Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC XC Championships
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAMSCORE
BOYSNORTH
BOYSNORTHTEAMSCORE
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSSOUTHTEAMSCORE
BOYSEAST
BOYSEASTTEAMSCORE
BOYSWEST
BOYSWESTTEAMSCORE
BOYSJV
BOYSJVTEAMSCORE
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAMSCORE
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSNORTHTEAMSCORE
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSSOUTHTEAMSCORE
GIRLSEAST
GIRLSEASTTEAMSCORE
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSWESTTEAMSCORE
GJV
GJVTEAMSCORE
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
GIRLSCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the GIRLSCOMBINED / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
380
42
42
Isabelle
Mondo
1
9
RHAM
21:27.1
6:55
169
57
55
Anna
Weygang
2
9
Farmington
22:18.0
7:11
30
60
57
Claudia
Jankovich
3
9
Berlin
22:24.2
7:13
298
69
66
Tierra
Giannelli
4
9
Middletown
22:46.0
7:20
477
70
67
Emily
Moskal
5
9
Southington
22:46.5
7:20
452
75
72
Audry
Manning
6
9
South Windsor
22:51.0
7:22
396
78
75
Audrey
Grant
7
9
Rocky Hill
22:57.5
7:24
121
82
Ali
Bean
8
9
E.O. Smith
23:10.8
7:28
546
90
85
Brittani
Westberry
9
9
Windsor
23:28.7
7:34
111
93
88
Marlena
Pegolo
10
9
Conard
23:32.3
7:35
374
100
95
Nina
Holm
11
9
RHAM
23:46.3
7:40
308
102
97
Audrey
Rancourt
12
9
Middletown
23:47.3
7:40
464
111
106
Hannah
Cooley
13
9
Southington
24:02.9
7:45
334
112
107
Alina
Cote
14
9
Northwest Catholic
24:04.0
7:45
292
117
111
Melissa
Carlson
15
9
Middletown
24:08.2
7:47
10
129
Kelly
Hayes
16
9
Avon
24:46.2
7:59
296
132
124
Natalie
Forno
17
9
Middletown
24:49.1
8:00
287
133
125
Olivia
Saffery
18
9
Manchester
24:49.1
8:00
444
139
130
Katelyn
Drenga
19
9
South Windsor
25:10.7
8:07
45
141
132
Laniyah
Henderson
20
9
Bloomfield
25:16.5
8:09
53
152
143
Ravyn
Spears
21
9
Bloomfield
26:05.6
8:24
340
156
147
Julia
Kumik
22
9
Northwest Catholic
26:27.0
8:31
315
166
Julia
Bielski
23
9
Newington
27:04.7
8:43
250
169
Isais
Rivera
24
9
Hartford Public
27:14.2
8:46
71
172
159
Sarah
Cody
25
9
Bristol Eastern
27:20.0
8:48
269
174
161
Cadence
Brown
26
9
Maloney
27:24.2
8:50
148
188
Jahnyah
Lumpkin
27
9
East Hartford
29:39.3
9:33
343
191
Ashlyn
Nunez
28
9
Northwest Catholic
30:01.2
9:40
153
195
Elayna
Zaikarite
29
9
East Hartford
31:02.3
10:00
<<First
<Prev
Next >