Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSSOUTHTEAMSCORE
           *********** BOYS SOUTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bristol Central                         
            1    2    7    9   11  (14) (15) =    30
         Nate DeAngelo, Mark Petrosky, Francis Porrini III, Jose Ramirez,
         Austin Freve, Benjamin Stafford, Leo Kavanaugh
  2. Berlin                                  
            5   10   13   17   22  (25) (26) =    67
         Michael Parzych, Ben Fisher, Tim Lewis, Chris Bantle, Ryan Munch,
         Nicholas Parzych, Austin Valedaserra
  3. Middletown                              
            3    8   16   20   31  (34) (35) =    78
         Sean Ahern, Alexander Kalber, Thomas Cunningham, Justin Karpel,
         Nicholas Carlson, Cole Lombardo, Mitchell Hart
  4. Bristol Eastern                         
           12   21   23   28   29  (32) (33) =   113
         Seth Anderson, Logan Crowley, Nicholas Provenzano, Gabriel Bartolome,
         Benjamin Johnsky, Jason Kosciukiewic, Parker Dayton
  5. Maloney                                 
            6   19   27   40   43  (50) (54) =   135
         Reynaldo Torres, Dominic Oliveri, Xavier Zaler, Evan Avery, Jack Curry,
         Jack DePalma, George Hall
  6. Plainville                              
           18   24   36   37   38  (39) (42) =   153
         Brody Davidson, Justin DeBellis, Jeremy Courtar, Travis Lavigne,
         Daniel Sozanski, Owen Leander, Matt Badorek
  7. Lewis Mills                             
            4   30   41   44   45  (46) (47) =   164
         Justin Cascio, Harry Honig, Nicholas Atkins, Dominick Sadler, Michael
         Collen, Gregory Logan, Edward Jankoski
  8. Platt                                   
           48   49   51   52   53            =   253
         Anthony Nimani, John Rivera, Aiden Annino, Josh Gonzalez, Nelson
         Rondon