Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/GIRLSEAST
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            GIRLS EAST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   281 Kate Hedlund          1/12     12 Manchester           18:59.2  6:07 
    2    2   487 Peyton Bornstein      1/18     10 Tolland              19:26.5  6:16 
    3    3   500 Calista Mayer         2/18     10 Tolland              19:40.0  6:20 
    4    4   131 Bridget Olson         3/18     10 E.O. Smith           20:31.7  6:37 
    5    5   122 Elizabeth Bigelow     4/18     10 E.O. Smith           20:52.2  6:44 
    6    6   134 Jayden Stygar         5/18     10 E.O. Smith           20:54.9  6:44 
    7    7   502 Isabelle McNamee      6/18     10 Tolland              20:59.8  6:46 
    8    8   377 Olivia Lynch          2/12     12 RHAM                 21:23.9  6:54 
    9    9   123 Sarah Cao             1/10     11 E.O. Smith           21:24.1  6:54 
   10   10   380 Isabelle Mondo        1/8       9 RHAM                 21:27.1  6:55 
   11        138 Fiona Crowley         3/12     12 East Catholic        21:28.5  6:55 
   12   11   497 Alexandria Klopfer    2/10     11 Tolland              21:51.6  7:03 
   13   12   278 Jamie Dykstra         7/18     10 Manchester           21:53.1  7:03 
   14   13   136 Yuria Yamamoto        3/10     11 E.O. Smith           21:55.0  7:04 
   15   14   128 Analiese Hardon       4/10     11 E.O. Smith           22:16.6  7:11 
   16        142 Lindsay O'Neill       8/18     10 East Catholic        22:22.3  7:13 
   17   15   490 Kaiya Deurloo         9/18     10 Tolland              22:34.6  7:16 
   18   16   452 Audry Manning         2/8       9 South Windsor        22:51.0  7:22 
   19   17   129 Yenevy Juarez        10/18     10 E.O. Smith           22:51.5  7:22 
   20        121 Ali Bean              3/8       9 E.O. Smith           23:10.8  7:28 
   21   18   369 Taylor Ferrari       11/18     10 RHAM                 23:14.4  7:29 
   22   19   506 Mara Tellers          5/10     11 Tolland              23:27.7  7:34 
   23   20   488 Jessica Collins       4/12     12 Tolland              23:31.5  7:35 
   24   21   286 Kamili Riera         12/18     10 Manchester           23:38.8  7:37 
   25   22   374 Nina Holm             4/8       9 RHAM                 23:46.3  7:40 
   26   23   290 Paige Zuverink       13/18     10 Manchester           23:48.4  7:40 
   27   24   156 Abigail Cappiello    14/18     10 Enfield              23:52.2  7:41 
   28   25   157 Alyssa Lima           6/10     11 Enfield              23:54.8  7:42 
   29   26   288 Heena Syal            5/12     12 Manchester           24:31.5  7:54 
   30   27   456 Armina Sarin          6/12     12 South Windsor        24:41.4  7:57 
   31   28   376 Jackie Lage           7/12     12 RHAM                 24:41.5  7:57 
   32   29   287 Olivia Saffery        5/8       9 Manchester           24:49.1  8:00 
   33   30   458 Sara Wills            8/12     12 South Windsor        25:02.4  8:04 
   34   31   444 Katelyn Drenga        6/8       9 South Windsor        25:10.7  8:07 
   35   32   283 Talitha Lewis         7/10     11 Manchester           25:14.5  8:08 
   36   33   160 Kirsten Strout       15/18     10 Enfield              25:17.9  8:09 
   37   34   364 Rebecca Carusone      8/10     11 RHAM                 25:20.8  8:10 
   38   35   384 Kayla Purcell         9/10     11 RHAM                 25:52.3  8:20 
   39   36   453 Emma Metevier        16/18     10 South Windsor        26:21.1  8:29 
   40   37   440 Cora Brownbill       17/18     10 South Windsor        26:38.6  8:35 
   41        144 Kalsoom Akhtar       10/10     11 East Hartford        26:48.2  8:38 
   42   38   442 Molly Cole            9/12     12 South Windsor        27:15.2  8:47 
   43   39   158 Morgan Roberto       10/12     12 Enfield              27:38.6  8:54 
   44        148 Jahnyah Lumpkin       7/8       9 East Hartford        29:39.3  9:33 
   45        451 Megan Lemay          11/12     12 South Windsor        29:42.0  9:34 
   46        153 Elayna Zaikarite      8/8       9 East Hartford        31:02.3 10:00 
   47   40   159 Hadley St. George-D  18/18     10 Enfield              33:18.3 10:44 
   48   41   161 Grace Willis         12/12     12 Enfield              33:38.6 10:50