Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/GIRLSSOUTH
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                           GIRLS SOUTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    26 Juliana Cancellieri   1/19     12 Berlin               20:42.5  6:40 
    2    2   305 Ariana Monarca        2/19     12 Middletown           20:51.3  6:43 
    3    3    34 Megan Perrotta        1/14     11 Berlin               20:59.7  6:46 
    4    4    66 Natalia Popielarz     2/14     11 Bristol Central      21:08.6  6:49 
    5    5    69 Avery Braccia         3/14     11 Bristol Eastern      21:27.0  6:55 
    6    6   307 Nicole Nenninger      3/19     12 Middletown           21:35.9  6:58 
    7    7    30 Claudia Jankovich     1/7       9 Berlin               22:24.2  7:13 
    8    8    29 Audrey Jankovich      4/19     12 Berlin               22:42.0  7:19 
    9    9   298 Tierra Giannelli      2/7       9 Middletown           22:46.0  7:20 
   10   10   252 Lauren Alvarez        5/19     12 Lewis Mills          22:46.7  7:20 
   11   11    75 Fiona Gallagher       1/9      10 Bristol Eastern      22:50.3  7:22 
   12   12    28 Gabby Foster          4/14     11 Berlin               23:21.4  7:32 
   13   13    37 Emma Roski            6/19     12 Berlin               23:35.5  7:36 
   14   14   271 Morgan Kicklighter    5/14     11 Maloney              23:39.6  7:37 
   15   15    33 Jaden Paldino         6/14     11 Berlin               23:39.7  7:37 
   16   16   308 Audrey Rancourt       3/7       9 Middletown           23:47.3  7:40 
   17   17   264 Trinity Moulton       2/9      10 Lewis Mills          23:58.5  7:43 
   18   18   352 Emily Roy             7/14     11 Plainville           24:05.5  7:46 
   19         39 Gianna Uba            3/9      10 Berlin               24:05.9  7:46 
   20   19   292 Melissa Carlson       4/7       9 Middletown           24:08.2  7:47 
   21   20    83 Audrey Perry          8/14     11 Bristol Eastern      24:20.1  7:50 
   22   21    63 Marisa Heller         9/14     11 Bristol Central      24:28.4  7:53 
   23   22    58 Mia Clement          10/14     11 Bristol Central      24:45.5  7:59 
   24   23   258 Isabella Harding     11/14     11 Lewis Mills          24:48.1  7:59 
   25   24   296 Natalie Forno         5/7       9 Middletown           24:49.1  8:00 
   26   25    62 Katherine Funk        7/19     12 Bristol Central      25:01.5  8:04 
   27   26    59 Isabella Crandall    12/14     11 Bristol Central      25:18.6  8:09 
   28   27   309 Chaney Savini         4/9      10 Middletown           25:21.6  8:10 
   29   28   273 Kristen McCormack    13/14     11 Maloney              25:24.0  8:11 
   30   29   254 Meghan Cahill        14/14     11 Lewis Mills          26:15.5  8:28 
   31   30   272 Charlise Levesque     8/19     12 Maloney              26:34.4  8:34 
   32   31   255 Jennifer DiChiara     9/19     12 Lewis Mills          26:36.3  8:34 
   33   32   263 Allison Moore        10/19     12 Lewis Mills          26:37.1  8:35 
   34   33   275 Nancy Nguyen          5/9      10 Maloney              26:50.8  8:39 
   35   34   274 Annelise Montuori    11/19     12 Maloney              26:54.4  8:40 
   36   35   351 Caitlin Riedel       12/19     12 Plainville           27:11.8  8:46 
   37   36    71 Sarah Cody            6/7       9 Bristol Eastern      27:20.0  8:48 
   38   37   256 Catherine Dilernia   13/19     12 Lewis Mills          27:22.3  8:49 
   39   38   269 Cadence Brown         7/7       9 Maloney              27:24.2  8:50 
   40   39    74 Isabell Fulton        6/9      10 Bristol Eastern      27:36.6  8:54 
   41   40    78 Kaitlyn Laskowski    14/19     12 Bristol Eastern      27:44.8  8:56 
   42   41   276 Isabelle Smith        7/9      10 Maloney              28:03.1  9:02 
   43   42   348 Allie Chambrello     15/19     12 Plainville           28:03.7  9:02 
   44        356 Jaliz Cordero         8/9      10 Platt                28:22.1  9:08 
   45   43   353 Teagan Russell       16/19     12 Plainville           28:44.6  9:16 
   46   44   355 Helena Yawin         17/19     12 Plainville           28:52.1  9:18 
   47   45   350 Julia Restelli       18/19     12 Plainville           30:04.9  9:41 
   48        270 Haley Kennedy        19/19     12 Maloney              30:20.7  9:46 
   49   46    80 Kayla Morelli         9/9      10 Bristol Eastern      30:52.2  9:57