Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/GJV
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   172 Isabella Acosta       1/69     11 Glastonbury          21:28.3  6:55 
    2    2   174 Lucy Bergin           1/59      9 Glastonbury          21:48.6  7:02 
    3    3   437 Harper Wilson         1/53     10 Simsbury             22:07.2  7:08 
    4    4   188 Devin Mulready        1/60     12 Glastonbury          22:17.8  7:11 
    5    5   120 Briana Ashton         2/59      9 E.O. Smith           22:18.2  7:11 
    6    6   183 Emily Lauro           2/69     11 Glastonbury          22:33.9  7:16 
    7    7   184 Brittany LeClair      3/69     11 Glastonbury          22:38.0  7:18 
    8    8   175 Hannah Caiola         2/53     10 Glastonbury          22:54.5  7:23 
    9    9   429 Emma Shea             3/53     10 Simsbury             23:03.3  7:26 
   10   10   417 Emily Langin          2/60     12 Simsbury             23:16.6  7:30 
   11   11   435 Karin van Hassel      3/60     12 Simsbury             23:27.9  7:34 
   12   12   236 Lily Silverman        4/53     10 Hall                 23:29.0  7:34 
   13   13   230 Allison Regan         5/53     10 Hall                 23:30.6  7:34 
   14   14   505 Carolyn Sutton        4/69     11 Tolland              23:35.9  7:36 
   15   15   178 Caitlyn Healy         3/59      9 Glastonbury          23:40.0  7:38 
   16        277 Savannah Vasquez      4/59      9 Maloney              23:44.8  7:39 
   17   16   504 Mollie Pacheco        5/59      9 Tolland              23:46.2  7:40 
   18   17   431 Faith Shores          6/53     10 Simsbury             23:56.3  7:43 
   19   18   427 Tatum Mogck           5/69     11 Simsbury             24:00.2  7:44 
   20   19    25 Anna Butrimas         6/59      9 Berlin               24:01.5  7:44 
   21        192 Megan Shiring         4/60     12 Glastonbury          24:04.3  7:45 
   22   20   125 Delaney Cote          7/53     10 E.O. Smith           24:08.8  7:47 
   23   21   404 Krista Bombara        5/60     12 Simsbury             24:09.0  7:47 
   24        195 Alexandra Xu          7/59      9 Glastonbury          24:10.9  7:47 
   25        415 Aeri Ko               6/69     11 Simsbury             24:14.3  7:49 
   26   22   467 Jasmine Hallett       7/69     11 Southington          24:15.6  7:49 
   27   23   197 Julia Baun            8/53     10 Hall                 24:18.7  7:50 
   28   24   132 Anika Pitts           9/53     10 E.O. Smith           24:23.7  7:52 
   29   25   529 Yana Telnov           8/59      9 Wethersfield         24:28.2  7:53 
   30   26   461 Claire Cavanaugh     10/53     10 Southington          24:30.6  7:54 
   31   27   233 Elena Schaumburger    6/60     12 Hall                 24:32.3  7:54 
   32        189 Sarah Ongley         11/53     10 Glastonbury          24:35.0  7:55 
   33   28   495 Luka Joffray          8/69     11 Tolland              24:38.4  7:56 
   34        190 Hannah Pierson        7/60     12 Glastonbury          24:39.4  7:57 
   35        438 Madeline Zackeo       8/60     12 Simsbury             24:44.4  7:58 
   36   29    31 Noelle Konior         9/69     11 Berlin               24:46.5  7:59 
   37   30   130 Allie Leonard         9/59      9 E.O. Smith           24:47.6  7:59 
   38   31   390 Sydney Weimer        12/53     10 RHAM                 24:51.3  8:00 
   39   32   489 Caroline Deloreto    10/69     11 Tolland              24:52.0  8:01 
   40   33   198 Nitzan Ben Ari       10/59      9 Hall                 24:53.6  8:01 
   41   34   208 Ingrid Gibson        13/53     10 Hall                 24:56.4  8:02 
   42   35    35 Sarah Perrotta       11/69     11 Berlin               24:57.7  8:03 
   43   36   494 Kaia Joffray         11/59      9 Tolland              25:11.9  8:07 
   44        191 Isabel Ryen           9/60     12 Glastonbury          25:17.6  8:09 
   45   37     1 Kate Benson          12/59      9 Avon                 25:17.8  8:09 
   46   38   206 Tiffany Duong        12/69     11 Hall                 25:19.6  8:10 
   47   39   496 Lindsey Jones        14/53     10 Tolland              25:20.9  8:10 
   48   40   501 Olivia McCarthy      10/60     12 Tolland              25:21.9  8:10 
   49   41   379 Charlotte Marcais    11/60     12 RHAM                 25:28.3  8:12 
   50   42   466 Lily Gura            15/53     10 Southington          25:29.6  8:13 





                                                                      Page 2
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51   43   481 Rachel Surveski      13/59      9 Southington          25:30.5  8:13 
   52        187 Jessica Mitlehner    13/69     11 Glastonbury          25:31.4  8:13 
   53        182 Vivian Krause        12/60     12 Glastonbury          25:31.8  8:14 
   54   44   514 Emma Costello        14/59      9 Wethersfield         25:34.6  8:14 
   55        433 MaryKate Stewart     14/69     11 Simsbury             25:37.0  8:15 
   56        406 Eliza Cirelli        15/59      9 Simsbury             25:37.4  8:15 
   57   45   363 Alyssa Carusone      15/69     11 RHAM                 25:42.3  8:17 
   58        503 Laura Meyer          13/60     12 Tolland              25:43.7  8:17 
   59   46   314 Alicia Abrahams      14/60     12 Newington            25:44.4  8:18 
   60   47   485 Hailey Zaczynski     16/59      9 Southington          25:49.3  8:19 
   61        282 Meredith Keyt        16/69     11 Manchester           25:50.4  8:20 
   62   48   471 Sophie Kastner       17/59      9 Southington          25:50.9  8:20 
   63   49   330 Carissa Toth         16/53     10 Newington            25:51.1  8:20 
   64   50   137 Nicole Barnes        18/59      9 East Catholic        25:51.7  8:20 
   65        493 Saylor Hurtuk        17/69     11 Tolland              25:54.5  8:21 
   66   51   513 Isabella Contreras   18/69     11 Wethersfield         25:54.8  8:21 
   67        491 Molly Foy            19/59      9 Tolland              25:57.8  8:22 
   68        280 Alexandra Hamza      17/53     10 Manchester           26:01.5  8:23 
   69   52     2 Michalina Centofant  18/53     10 Avon                 26:02.7  8:23 
   70        413 Gabrielle Essex      19/53     10 Simsbury             26:03.6  8:24 
   71   53   310 Victoria Stickler    20/53     10 Middletown           26:05.6  8:24 
   72        279 Alyssa Eisele        20/59      9 Manchester           26:08.0  8:25 
   73   54     4 Sara Chute           19/69     11 Avon                 26:08.9  8:25 
   74   55   293 Ashley Chuang        15/60     12 Middletown           26:10.8  8:26 
   75   56   465 Jasiah Greene        21/59      9 Southington          26:12.5  8:27 
   76   57     9 Ann Hayes            16/60     12 Avon                 26:13.2  8:27 
   77   58   516 Sarah Detrick        20/69     11 Wethersfield         26:13.3  8:27 
   78        426 Logan Miller         21/53     10 Simsbury             26:14.3  8:27 
   79        405 Sophie Cellerino     17/60     12 Simsbury             26:15.8  8:28 
   80        498 Taylor Leach         21/69     11 Tolland              26:16.7  8:28 
   81   59   508 Grace Bradley        22/59      9 Wethersfield         26:17.0  8:28 
   82   60   127 Maddox Each          23/59      9 E.O. Smith           26:20.9  8:29 
   83        402 Elizabeth Adams      18/60     12 Simsbury             26:21.9  8:30 
   84        472 Faith Kosior         22/69     11 Southington          26:25.0  8:31 
   85   61   371 Amanda Grano         19/60     12 RHAM                 26:25.2  8:31 
   86        473 Kaelynn McKinstry    24/59      9 Southington          26:28.8  8:32 
   87        201 Amelia Caruk         22/53     10 Hall                 26:29.7  8:32 
   88        434 Rylee Sweeney        25/59      9 Simsbury             26:33.6  8:33 
   89   62   386 Emma Rhodes          26/59      9 RHAM                 26:34.5  8:34 
   90   63   368 Gillian Denizkurt    23/69     11 RHAM                 26:39.6  8:35 
   91        462 Sammy Colwick        23/53     10 Southington          26:43.4  8:37 
   92        459 Olivia Allen         24/53     10 Southington          26:45.8  8:37 
   93   64   143 Katherine Santini    27/59      9 East Catholic        26:49.2  8:38 
   94        436 Lauren Wilde         20/60     12 Simsbury             26:51.5  8:39 
   95   65   512 Heleina Cicero       25/53     10 Wethersfield         26:57.0  8:41 
   96   66   119 Nichole Sutliff      21/60     12 Conard               26:57.8  8:41 
   97   67   362 Emma Bellmore        22/60     12 RHAM                 26:59.6  8:42 
   98   68   116 Ashley Santamaria    24/69     11 Conard               27:02.1  8:43 
   99        366 Samantha Crampton    23/60     12 RHAM                 27:02.5  8:43 
  100   69   303 Sophia Manos         24/60     12 Middletown           27:03.1  8:43 





                                                                      Page 3
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101        378 Molly Mackay         25/60     12 RHAM                 27:06.1  8:44 
  102   70     7 Rachel Fischler      26/60     12 Avon                 27:08.5  8:45 
  103        388 Kayla St. Jean       26/53     10 RHAM                 27:12.0  8:46 
  104   71    98 Elaina Huber         27/60     12 Conard               27:12.0  8:46 
  105        224 Ruth Nawy            28/60     12 Hall                 27:12.2  8:46 
  106   72    12 Halle Keane          25/69     11 Avon                 27:13.2  8:46 
  107        359 Christina Aniolek    29/60     12 RHAM                 27:14.8  8:47 
  108        204 Olivia Deslauriers   30/60     12 Hall                 27:15.6  8:47 
  109        420 Katherine Majka      26/69     11 Simsbury             27:17.3  8:47 
  110   73   266 Marcella Slason      27/53     10 Lewis Mills          27:19.8  8:48 
  111   74   103 Gabrielle Longman    28/59      9 Conard               27:25.8  8:50 
  112        199 Ella Brown           28/53     10 Hall                 27:28.1  8:51 
  113        476 Sophie Miranda       29/53     10 Southington          27:29.7  8:51 
  114        486 Sierra Bond          31/60     12 Tolland              27:32.0  8:52 
  115   75    67 Jocelyn Agostino     29/59      9 Bristol Eastern      27:32.7  8:52 
  116   76   124 Cathy Chang          32/60     12 E.O. Smith           27:36.3  8:54 
  117        203 Bridget Daly         33/60     12 Hall                 27:37.4  8:54 
  118        418 Petra Leite          27/69     11 Simsbury             27:40.8  8:55 
  119        231 Ella Reilly          28/69     11 Hall                 27:41.3  8:55 
  120   77   319 Mackenzie Gallinoto  34/60     12 Newington            27:41.7  8:55 
  121   78    85 Alicia Rappleyea     29/69     11 Bristol Eastern      27:44.9  8:56 
  122        492 Katy Heaney          30/69     11 Tolland              27:45.5  8:57 
  123   79   523 Morgan O'Donnell     35/60     12 Wethersfield         27:46.5  8:57 
  124   80   114 Phoebe Reardon       31/69     11 Conard               27:48.4  8:57 
  125        526 Ava Sargent          32/69     11 Wethersfield         27:49.0  8:58 
  126        446 Sophia Hollister     30/53     10 South Windsor        27:49.9  8:58 
  127   81     8 Sophie Fischler      36/60     12 Avon                 27:50.9  8:58 
  128        449 Sofia King           30/59      9 South Windsor        27:52.7  8:59 
  129        430 Tanaya Shenvi Kuvel  31/59      9 Simsbury             27:54.2  8:59 
  130         17 Anvi Rakshe          31/53     10 Avon                 27:54.9  9:00 
  131   82   324 Isabel Paxi          37/60     12 Newington            27:59.1  9:01 
  132   83   294 Alyssa D'Amato       33/69     11 Middletown           27:59.7  9:01 
  133   84   267 Gabriela Sliwka      32/59      9 Lewis Mills          28:03.0  9:02 
  134   85   104 Hannah Mack          38/60     12 Conard               28:12.3  9:05 
  135        474 Lili McKinstry       39/60     12 Southington          28:14.0  9:06 
  136   86   536 Bella Gagne          33/59      9 Windsor              28:21.1  9:08 
  137        217 Genevieve LaForte    34/69     11 Hall                 28:21.4  9:08 
  138        460 Sera Altomari        35/69     11 Southington          28:25.3  9:09 
  139        222 Charlotte Melnitsky  36/69     11 Hall                 28:28.3  9:10 
  140        196 Alyssandra Anderson  32/53     10 Hall                 28:28.7  9:10 
  141        411 Emma Duran           37/69     11 Simsbury             28:28.8  9:10 
  142   87   533 Rachel Delskey       38/69     11 Windsor              28:29.3  9:11 
  143        422 Kelly Marella        34/59      9 Simsbury             28:30.5  9:11 
  144        408 Veronica Cummiskey   33/53     10 Simsbury             28:31.1  9:11 
  145   88   297 Nicole Forno         39/69     11 Middletown           28:32.5  9:12 
  146   89    68 Sophia Andrade       40/69     11 Bristol Eastern      28:36.0  9:13 
  147   90   534 Sadie Downes         35/59      9 Windsor              28:38.5  9:14 
  148   91   141 Madeline Fischer     41/69     11 East Catholic        28:38.8  9:14 
  149         21 Riley Seaburg        34/53     10 Avon                 28:39.7  9:14 
  150   92   346 Megan Shanley        42/69     11 Northwest Catholic   28:40.8  9:14 





                                                                      Page 4
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
  151         52 Yeraliz Salgado-Luc  43/69     11 Bloomfield           28:41.7  9:15 
  152   93   253 Anna Bousquet        40/60     12 Lewis Mills          28:42.8  9:15 
  153   94    94 Christina Coburn     44/69     11 Conard               28:50.0  9:17 
  154        385 Molly Reibeling      41/60     12 RHAM                 28:52.0  9:18 
  155   95   299 Julia Kawka          35/53     10 Middletown           28:53.3  9:18 
  156        106 Zoe Morrow           45/69     11 Conard               28:53.9  9:19 
  157         47 Johniece Jones       36/53     10 Bloomfield           28:57.6  9:20 
  158   96   545 Maya Salim           37/53     10 Windsor              29:01.6  9:21 
  159        165 Alexa Robinson       36/59      9 Farmington           29:02.6  9:21 
  160        398 Ines Skrevani        37/59      9 Rocky Hill           29:08.2  9:23 
  161        163 Amelia Monko         38/59      9 Farmington           29:09.4  9:24 
  162         64 Passion Jimenez      46/69     11 Bristol Central      29:14.3  9:25 
  163        240 Monica Wheeler       38/53     10 Hall                 29:15.7  9:26 
  164        416 Willa Kulynych-Gri   39/53     10 Simsbury             29:18.1  9:26 
  165        177 Elizabeth Galjan     40/53     10 Glastonbury          29:22.4  9:28 
  166        107 Juliette Nguyen      41/53     10 Conard               29:24.4  9:28 
  167   97    27 Camden Delude        39/59      9 Berlin               29:26.4  9:29 
  168         93 Mara Cicchetti       47/69     11 Conard               29:30.1  9:30 
  169        221 Lily Maynard         40/59      9 Hall                 29:32.6  9:31 
  170        360 Chloe Beard          42/60     12 RHAM                 29:32.6  9:31 
  171        381 Paige O'Brien        41/59      9 RHAM                 29:33.5  9:31 
  172        403 Kaera Barrows        48/69     11 Simsbury             29:34.4  9:32 
  173   98   544 Alia Salem           49/69     11 Windsor              29:34.6  9:32 
  174        100 Madeline Jakubowski  50/69     11 Conard               29:35.9  9:32 
  175        407 Rebecca Cohen        43/60     12 Simsbury             29:36.0  9:32 
  176        225 Karin Parhomenko     42/53     10 Hall                 29:39.1  9:33 
  177         16 Vidya Rajahraman     51/69     11 Avon                 29:42.6  9:34 
  178        375 Natalia Huapaya      42/59      9 RHAM                 29:43.7  9:35 
  179   99   543 Jaclyn Rycerz        43/59      9 Windsor              29:45.2  9:35 
  180        387 Ashley Snyder        44/60     12 RHAM                 29:50.7  9:37 
  181        484 Alexah Zaczynski     52/69     11 Southington          29:53.5  9:38 
  182  100   344 Ester Paw            53/69     11 Northwest Catholic   29:53.7  9:38 
  183        227 Abigail Posner       43/53     10 Hall                 30:01.1  9:40 
  184  101    76 Janice Gao           45/60     12 Bristol Eastern      30:01.9  9:40 
  185        361 Mia Bell             54/69     11 RHAM                 30:04.3  9:41 
  186        524 Ariana Padilla       55/69     11 Wethersfield         30:10.6  9:43 
  187  102   257 Emily Eichner        56/69     11 Lewis Mills          30:18.6  9:46 
  188  103    32 Brynn Nogiec         44/59      9 Berlin               30:25.3  9:48 
  189        373 Meghan Holland       46/60     12 RHAM                 30:28.2  9:49 
  190        421 Gabriella Makselon   45/59      9 Simsbury             30:30.7  9:50 
  191  104   318 Jennifer Gagnon      47/60     12 Newington            30:34.6  9:51 
  192        395 Samantha Frohn       46/59      9 Rocky Hill           30:40.2  9:53 
  193        243 Jennifer Zheng       57/69     11 Hall                 30:40.6  9:53 
  194        450 Caroline Klein       44/53     10 South Windsor        30:45.8  9:55 
  195        357 Jiasalea Pagan       47/59      9 Platt                30:49.9  9:56 
  196        463 Camila Connolly      58/69     11 Southington          30:50.2  9:56 
  197  105   306 Teagan Murawski      48/60     12 Middletown           30:59.2  9:59 
  198        218 Ella Madrak          59/69     11 Hall                 31:01.1  9:59 
  199  106    79 Kayla Lavigne        60/69     11 Bristol Eastern      31:02.5 10:00 
  200        370 Marissa Goncalves    49/60     12 RHAM                 31:04.6 10:01 





                                                                      Page 5
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
  201  107   265 Makenzie Murphy      50/60     12 Lewis Mills          31:05.0 10:01 
  202  108   338 Ava-Louise Griffin   61/69     11 Northwest Catholic   31:06.0 10:01 
  203        382 Elizabeth Peters     62/69     11 RHAM                 31:06.0 10:01 
  204        522 Thais Mantilla       51/60     12 Wethersfield         31:09.4 10:02 
  205         22 Sierra Secor         48/59      9 Avon                 31:17.1 10:05 
  206        300 Camille Kennedy      63/69     11 Middletown           31:20.3 10:06 
  207  109   335 Katherine DeVito     64/69     11 Northwest Catholic   31:25.7 10:07 
  208        167 Isabella Smith       49/59      9 Farmington           31:34.5 10:10 
  209        391 Sania Chaudhary      45/53     10 Rocky Hill           31:37.0 10:11 
  210         56 Savannah White       50/59      9 Bloomfield           31:39.3 10:12 
  211  110   139 Caroline Dorman      52/60     12 East Catholic        31:39.8 10:12 
  212        102 Molly Kyle           51/59      9 Conard               31:39.8 10:12 
  213        238 Josie Wenner         52/59      9 Hall                 31:46.5 10:14 
  214         57 Elizabeth Blanca     46/53     10 Bristol Central      31:47.0 10:14 
  215        517 Olivia Dizes         47/53     10 Wethersfield         31:48.8 10:15 
  216        510 Martina Carbone      48/53     10 Wethersfield         31:56.7 10:17 
  217        220 Jennifer Marks       53/59      9 Hall                 31:58.5 10:18 
  218        226 Maya Patt            54/59      9 Hall                 32:38.7 10:31 
  219  111   140 Emma Dutil           49/53     10 East Catholic        32:42.6 10:32 
  220  112    82 Caitlyn Ouellette    50/53     10 Bristol Eastern      32:45.3 10:33 
  221        239 Cecilia Wheeler      53/60     12 Hall                 32:51.5 10:35 
  222         15 Adele Oprica         51/53     10 Avon                 32:56.7 10:37 
  223        110 Savannah Peak        65/69     11 Conard               32:57.5 10:37 
  224        301 Madeline Landers     52/53     10 Middletown           33:02.3 10:39 
  225        365 Sarah Cohen          54/60     12 RHAM                 33:02.8 10:39 
  226  113   332 Caroline Bennett     55/60     12 Northwest Catholic   33:07.9 10:40 
  227  114   345 Mary Alice Schuck    66/69     11 Northwest Catholic   33:08.5 10:41 
  228        118 Allison Shane        67/69     11 Conard               33:09.3 10:41 
  229        428 Leah Mueller         53/53     10 Simsbury             33:18.2 10:44 
  230        509 Waverly Brown        56/60     12 Wethersfield         33:43.6 10:52 
  231         65 Adrianna Lubrico     55/59      9 Bristol Central      33:54.1 10:55 
  232         92 Afaf Albur           56/59      9 Conard               33:59.5 10:57 
  233        358 Marta Sapizhak       68/69     11 Platt                34:00.9 10:57 
  234        312 Danielle Tooker      57/60     12 Middletown           34:23.4 11:05 
  235        511 Citlalli Chavez-Agu  58/60     12 Wethersfield         34:34.1 11:08 
  236  115    36 Catherine Ritchie    69/69     11 Berlin               34:53.4 11:14 
  237  116    77 Zoe Krueger          59/60     12 Bristol Eastern      35:14.4 11:21 
  238        367 Meghan Davis         60/60     12 RHAM                 35:30.6 11:26 
  239        354 Anna St. Lawrence    57/59      9 Plainville           36:39.3 11:48 
  240  117   329 Madelyn Smith        58/59      9 Newington            37:10.8 11:59 
  241        383 Areana Petraiuolo    59/59      9 RHAM                 41:06.3 13:14