Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

CCC XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4547/BOYSSOUTH
                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS SOUTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   631 Nate DeAngelo         1/17     11 Bristol Central      16:30.6  5:19 
    2    2   642 Mark Petrosky         1/20     12 Bristol Central      16:33.3  5:20 
    3    3  1102 Sean Ahern            2/17     11 Middletown           16:52.5  5:26 
    4    4  1053 Justin Cascio         1/16     10 Lewis Mills          17:26.0  5:37 
    5    5   607 Michael Parzych       2/20     12 Berlin               17:31.4  5:39 
    6    6  1084 Reynaldo Torres       3/17     11 Maloney              17:37.0  5:41 
    7    7   644 Francis Porrini III   1/6       9 Bristol Central      17:41.4  5:42 
    8    8  1116 Alexander Kalber      3/20     12 Middletown           17:44.2  5:43 
    9    9   645 Jose Ramirez          4/20     12 Bristol Central      17:50.9  5:45 
   10   10   599 Ben Fisher            2/16     10 Berlin               17:59.1  5:48 
   11   11   636 Austin Freve          4/17     11 Bristol Central      18:12.3  5:52 
   12   12   653 Seth Anderson         5/17     11 Bristol Eastern      18:17.2  5:54 
   13   13   602 Tim Lewis             6/17     11 Berlin               18:23.7  5:56 
   14   14   649 Benjamin Stafford     5/20     12 Bristol Central      18:32.5  5:59 
   15   15   638 Leo Kavanaugh         6/20     12 Bristol Central      18:42.5  6:02 
   16   16  1107 Thomas Cunningham     7/17     11 Middletown           18:43.0  6:02 
   17   17   595 Chris Bantle          8/17     11 Berlin               18:48.6  6:04 
   18   18  1217 Brody Davidson        3/16     10 Plainville           19:02.4  6:08 
   19   19  1081 Dominic Oliveri       7/20     12 Maloney              19:05.7  6:09 
   20   20  1117 Justin Karpel         9/17     11 Middletown           19:08.1  6:10 
   21   21   662 Logan Crowley         4/16     10 Bristol Eastern      19:08.2  6:10 
   22   22   605 Ryan Munch            8/20     12 Berlin               19:08.7  6:10 
   23        646 Christopher Roy       2/6       9 Bristol Central      19:10.9  6:11 
   24   23   682 Nicholas Provenzano   9/20     12 Bristol Eastern      19:15.4  6:12 
   25   24  1219 Justin DeBellis       5/16     10 Plainville           19:15.6  6:12 
   26   25   608 Nicholas Parzych     10/20     12 Berlin               19:16.4  6:13 
   27   26   614 Austin Valedaserra    3/6       9 Berlin               19:19.0  6:14 
   28   27  1086 Xavier Zaler         10/17     11 Maloney              19:20.0  6:14 
   29   28   654 Gabriel Bartolome    11/17     11 Bristol Eastern      19:26.3  6:16 
   30   29   668 Benjamin Johnsky     11/20     12 Bristol Eastern      19:33.9  6:18 
   31        600 Alex Gabor            4/6       9 Berlin               19:35.4  6:19 
   32   30  1060 Harry Honig          12/20     12 Lewis Mills          19:40.0  6:20 
   33   31  1105 Nicholas Carlson     12/17     11 Middletown           19:40.4  6:20 
   34   32   670 Jason Kosciukiewic   13/20     12 Bristol Eastern      19:42.0  6:21 
   35   33   663 Parker Dayton        14/20     12 Bristol Eastern      19:47.2  6:23 
   36   34  1120 Cole Lombardo        15/20     12 Middletown           19:52.5  6:24 
   37   35  1114 Mitchell Hart        13/17     11 Middletown           19:57.6  6:26 
   38   36  1216 Jeremy Courtar       14/17     11 Plainville           19:59.6  6:27 
   39        684 Jose Rodriguez       16/20     12 Bristol Eastern      20:01.0  6:27 
   40   37  1225 Travis Lavigne       17/20     12 Plainville           20:09.6  6:30 
   41   38  1230 Daniel Sozanski       6/16     10 Plainville           20:13.8  6:31 
   42       1110 Alexander Debo       15/17     11 Middletown           20:14.6  6:31 
   43   39  1226 Owen Leander          7/16     10 Plainville           20:16.0  6:32 
   44   40  1074 Evan Avery           16/17     11 Maloney              20:18.0  6:33 
   45   41  1047 Nicholas Atkins       5/6       9 Lewis Mills          20:19.4  6:33 
   46   42  1212 Matt Badorek          8/16     10 Plainville           20:21.8  6:34 
   47   43  1076 Jack Curry            9/16     10 Maloney              21:02.4  6:47 
   48   44  1072 Dominick Sadler      10/16     10 Lewis Mills          21:12.2  6:50 
   49   45  1054 Michael Collen       18/20     12 Lewis Mills          21:17.1  6:52 
   50   46  1063 Gregory Logan        19/20     12 Lewis Mills          21:23.4  6:54 



                                                                      Page 2
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/19
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS SOUTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51   47  1061 Edward Jankoski      17/17     11 Lewis Mills          21:49.7  7:02 
   52       1059 Harrison Heller      11/16     10 Lewis Mills          21:52.7  7:03 
   53   48  1239 Anthony Nimani        6/6       9 Platt                22:26.9  7:14 
   54   49  1241 John Rivera          12/16     10 Platt                22:27.6  7:14 
   55   50  1077 Jack DePalma         13/16     10 Maloney              23:18.4  7:31 
   56   51  1232 Aiden Annino         20/20     12 Platt                23:58.4  7:43 
   57   52  1235 Josh Gonzalez        14/16     10 Platt                24:05.9  7:46 
   58   53  1243 Nelson Rondon        15/16     10 Platt                24:44.1  7:58 
   59   54  1078 George Hall          16/16     10 Maloney              25:32.7  8:14