Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
41st Annual Goshen Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
10K
F0110
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0110
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 10K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
288
7
Casey
Smith
M
37
1
M3039
Torrington
CT
41:04
6:37
62
12
Marc
Dalke
M
39
2
M3039
Litchfield
CT
42:38
6:52
11
14
Paul
Rosenberg
M
39
3
M3039
Litchfield
CT
43:47
7:03
300
24
Joseph
Odell
M
33
4
M3039
Litchfield
CT
46:28
7:29
285
27
John
Lizzi
M
32
5
M3039
Canton
CT
46:31
7:30
367
29
Gregory
McMahon
M
37
6
M3039
Hastings On Hud
NY
46:57
7:34
421
30
Peter
Kores
M
30
7
M3039
Winsted
CT
47:03
7:35
246
36
Paul
McMahon
M
31
8
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
47:43
7:41
291
42
Jason
Franson
M
37
9
M3039
Watertown
CT
48:01
7:44
147
52
Maxwell
Kinkade
M
33
10
M3039
Allston
MA
49:08
7:55
55
54
Mike
Sok
M
35
11
M3039
Burlington
CT
49:17
7:56
404
56
Andrew
Slaiby
M
35
12
M3039
Avon
CT
49:31
7:58
20
58
Matthew
Burger
M
34
13
M3039
New York
NY
49:46
8:01
105
68
Thomas
Moore
M
38
14
M3039
West Hartford
CT
51:32
8:18
387
71
Ryan
Tillotson
M
35
15
M3039
Torrington
CT
51:53
8:21
44
76
Alex
Schawiak
M
31
16
M3039
Litchfield
CT
52:14
8:25
131
80
David
Fortin
M
35
17
M3039
Torrington
CT
52:33
8:28
127
91
Nathan
Rennels
M
38
18
M3039
Stratham
NH
54:23
8:46
121
96
William
Lane
M
30
19
M3039
Towson
MD
54:45
8:49
262
115
Chris
Chichester
M
32
20
M3039
Danbury
CT
56:17
9:04
397
119
Ben
Rusckowski
M
38
21
M3039
Manassas
VA
56:38
9:07
298
130
Nicholas
Regis
M
37
22
M3039
Torrington
CT
57:30
9:16
34
157
Joe
Lawson
M
34
23
M3039
Bantam
CT
1:00:00
9:40
199
160
Seth
Hagymasi
M
38
24
M3039
Torrington
CT
1:00:07
9:41
395
191
Erik
Lindquist
M
32
25
M3039
Durham
NH
1:01:52
9:58
175
215
Brooks
Belter
M
30
26
M3039
Winsted
CT
1:04:06
10:19
165
220
Mike
Falls
M
35
27
M3039
Torrington
CT
1:04:37
10:24
273
223
Robert
Glass
M
38
28
M3039
West Hartford
CT
1:04:47
10:26
80
231
Paul
Bisceglio
M
31
29
M3039
Glastonbury
CT
1:05:44
10:35
160
260
Andrew
Kaszycki
M
34
30
M3039
Chesapeake
VA
1:09:29
11:11
356
290
Benjamin
Murray
M
30
31
M3039
Monroe
CT
1:15:10
12:06
58
312
Ryan
Mason
M
33
32
M3039
Jamaica Plain
MA
1:23:03
13:22
<<First
<Prev
Next >