Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
41st Annual Goshen Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
10K
F0110
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0110
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 10K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
203
25
Julia
Zetye
F
41
1
F4049
Colebrook
CT
46:30
7:29
249
32
Margaret
Alexson
F
48
2
F4049
Norfolk
CT
47:29
7:39
360
40
Kate
Blake
F
40
3
F4049
Dedham
MA
47:48
7:42
390
48
Lori
Coviello
F
42
4
F4049
Terryville
CT
48:58
7:53
278
74
Caroline
Reckler
F
43
5
F4049
Chicago
IL
52:00
8:23
157
75
Carrie
Moura
F
42
6
F4049
Yorktown
VA
52:04
8:23
309
81
Margaret
Banker
F
45
7
F4049
Lakeville
CT
52:41
8:29
435
88
Bethany
Dropick
F
47
8
F4049
Barkhamsted
CT
54:01
8:42
366
99
Michaela
Breakell
F
42
9
F4049
Goshen
CT
54:58
8:51
91
118
Amy
Law
F
46
10
F4049
New Haven
CT
56:35
9:07
42
125
Ane
Starr
F
46
11
F4049
Kent
CT
57:08
9:12
354
132
Jessica
Stewart
F
45
12
F4049
Harwinton
CT
57:46
9:18
229
139
Carla
Angevine
F
46
13
F4049
Warren
CT
58:39
9:27
38
148
Sandra
Gallagher
F
46
14
F4049
Watertown
CT
59:40
9:36
268
149
Kelly
Bozzuto
F
44
15
F4049
Goshen
CT
59:40
9:37
380
153
Diane
Ellsworth
F
44
16
F4049
Unionville
CT
59:53
9:39
331
158
Ami
Ragland
F
47
17
F4049
Ny
NY
1:00:03
9:40
22
166
Louann
Bell
F
49
18
F4049
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:26
9:44
216
168
Susanne
Hyder
F
48
19
F4049
Morris
CT
1:00:32
9:45
396
196
Gaynor
Meyers
F
48
20
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:01:58
9:59
346
205
Tammy
Grella
F
44
21
F4049
Litchfield
CT
1:03:07
10:10
211
211
Christine
Lindroth
F
49
22
F4049
Winsted
CT
1:03:58
10:18
378
212
Karen
Bellmay
F
41
23
F4049
Terryville
CT
1:03:59
10:18
178
213
Mary
Vincitorio
F
47
24
F4049
Middelbury
CT
1:04:06
10:19
64
217
Alix
Brown
F
49
25
F4049
Scarsdale
NY
1:04:19
10:22
126
222
Kara
Cruoglio
F
43
26
F4049
Litchfield
CT
1:04:40
10:25
312
228
Wendy
Napolitano
F
47
27
F4049
Harwinton
CT
1:05:36
10:34
204
234
Carrie
VanAtten
F
44
28
F4049
Norwalk
CT
1:06:01
10:38
393
242
Erin
Shaw
F
40
29
F4049
Harwinton
CT
1:06:33
10:43
112
248
Eileen
Bellmay
F
48
30
F4049
Thomaston
CT
1:07:15
10:50
12
257
Denise
McLaughliin
F
42
31
F4049
Colebrook
CT
1:08:38
11:03
266
268
Dana
Homko
F
47
32
F4049
Harwinton
CT
1:10:57
11:26
363
285
Bonnie
Buelow
F
48
33
F4049
Manlius
NY
1:14:20
11:58
54
292
Johanna
Morton
F
45
34
F4049
Harwinton
CT
1:15:21
12:08
250
303
Samantha
Scanlon
F
41
35
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:17:55
12:33
313
304
Jacquelyn
Wassik
F
48
36
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:19:10
12:45
304
325
Deborah
Moerschell
F
44
37
F4049
Kent
CT
1:32:15
14:51
<<First
<Prev
Next >