Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
41st Annual Goshen Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
10K
F0110
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0110
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 10K / F1929
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
424
16
Hillary
Wiles-Lafay
F
26
1
F1929
Litchfield
CT
44:06
7:06
242
22
Courtney
Haedke
F
27
2
F1929
Monroe
CT
46:19
7:28
388
26
Hannah
Organschi
F
25
3
F1929
Washington
CT
46:31
7:30
161
41
Elizabeth
Eberhardt
F
26
4
F1929
Hartford
CT
47:52
7:43
35
44
Elizamarie
Quinn-Al
F
24
5
F1929
Manchester
CT
48:07
7:45
368
84
Mary
KatherMcNeill
F
27
6
F1929
New York
NY
53:24
8:36
106
114
Danielle
Kearns
F
25
7
F1929
Newport News
VA
56:13
9:03
195
117
Alison
Hodgkin
F
29
8
F1929
Salt Lake City
UT
56:32
9:06
417
121
Sarah
Woodward
F
19
9
F1929
Woodbury
CT
56:42
9:08
277
134
Meredith
Pearman
F
22
10
F1929
Norfolk
CT
57:50
9:19
297
142
Sarah
Carpenter
F
26
11
F1929
Litchfield
CT
58:45
9:28
153
143
Kendall
Benjamin
F
21
12
F1929
Unionville
CT
59:06
9:31
241
147
Natalie
Pesino
F
22
13
F1929
Watertown
CT
59:29
9:35
238
152
Lisa
Dauten
F
27
14
F1929
Litchfield
CT
59:50
9:38
109
173
Jessica
MacDonald
F
27
15
F1929
Norwalk
CT
1:01:05
9:50
59
174
Jenna
Nalband
F
25
16
F1929
Burlington
CT
1:01:06
9:50
169
189
Erin
Brick
F
24
17
F1929
Woodbury
CT
1:01:51
9:58
10
190
Meghan
Sandrib
F
22
18
F1929
Litchfield
CT
1:01:51
9:58
221
194
Colleen
Sanders
F
24
19
F1929
Goshen
CT
1:01:56
9:58
326
198
Laura
Garrigan
F
26
20
F1929
New Hartford
CT
1:02:09
10:00
98
199
Ashley
Deacetis
F
28
21
F1929
Billerica
MA
1:02:16
10:02
433
206
Lara
Hendrian
F
22
22
F1929
Glen Ridge
NJ
1:03:07
10:10
162
208
Krista
Beyer
F
29
23
F1929
Torrington
CT
1:03:21
10:12
272
209
Melissa
Fraher
F
27
24
F1929
Goshen
CT
1:03:38
10:15
369
214
Laura
Guidolin
F
29
25
F1929
Winsted
CT
1:04:06
10:19
125
232
Corinne
Morrow
F
19
26
F1929
Harwinton
CT
1:05:51
10:36
78
236
Amanda
Lindquist
F
26
27
F1929
Falls Village
CT
1:06:07
10:39
150
237
Brooke
Fairbanks
F
26
28
F1929
Bristol
CT
1:06:13
10:40
275
241
Tracy
Cavanaugh
F
28
29
F1929
Torrington
CT
1:06:29
10:42
196
243
Kristen
Kandefer
F
20
30
F1929
Goshen
CT
1:06:35
10:43
176
246
Megan
Marino
F
28
31
F1929
Farmington
CT
1:06:45
10:45
124
262
Jacqueline
Lane
F
29
32
F1929
Minneapolis
MN
1:10:13
11:18
103
269
Kaleigh
Scarfo
F
21
33
F1929
Thomaston
CT
1:11:02
11:26
168
276
Chelsey
Brick
F
26
34
F1929
Woodbury
CT
1:11:24
11:30
327
278
Martha
Kelley
F
22
35
F1929
Harwinton
CT
1:12:00
11:36
152
279
Heather
Carpenter
F
29
36
F1929
Chicago
IL
1:12:05
11:37
219
280
Caitlin
Lawrence
F
26
37
F1929
Bristol
CT
1:12:15
11:38
146
281
Melana
Morin
F
27
38
F1929
Litchfield
CT
1:12:36
11:42
149
282
Rachel
Keeney
F
26
39
F1929
Columbia
MD
1:13:10
11:47
254
284
Natalie
Kruse
F
28
40
F1929
New York
NY
1:14:06
11:56
228
298
Alison
Houseman
F
24
41
F1929
Memphis
TN
1:16:33
12:20
311
300
Rachyl
Dezzutti
F
24
42
F1929
Charleston
DC
1:16:49
12:22
115
301
Cailey
Creech
F
19
43
F1929
Thomaston
CT
1:17:05
12:25
57
311
Emily
Mason
F
29
44
F1929
Jamaica Plain
MA
1:23:01
13:22
114
319
Brianna
Creech
F
21
45
F1929
Thomaston
CT
1:27:08
14:02
14
321
Kathryn
Brennan
F
26
46
F1929
South Kent
CT
1:28:52
14:18
292
332
Caitlyn
Boucher
F
28
47
F1929
Manchester
NH
1:41:19
16:19
406
334
Claire
Dalessoondra
F
20
48
F1929
Thomaston
CT
1:48:49
17:31
<<First
<Prev
Next >