Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2021 Good Times Virtual Spring Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Week01Printable
SeriesTimes
Week02Printable
Week03Printable
Week04Printable
Week05Printable
Week06Printable
Week07Printable
Week08Printable
Week09Printable
Week10Printable
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week04 / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
193
5
Meg
McCollem
32
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
1
22:19
7:11
148
10
Rachel
Kim
33
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
2
23:02
7:25
44
13
Heather
Jones
34
F
NEWBURYPORT
MA
F3039
3
24:18
7:50
79
16
Hannah
Lentini
31
F
HOLLISTON
MA
F3039
4
24:51
8:00
68
25
Rachel
Crawford
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
5
25:50
8:19
211
44
Katlyn
MacMullen
34
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
6
27:10
8:45
86
48
Laura
Muollo
37
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
7
27:38
8:54
224
55
Lila
Pemberton
34
F
MERRIMACK
NH
F3039
8
28:10
9:04
183
57
Paige
Villano
31
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
9
28:23
9:09
60
58
Kerri
Wilk
39
F
MERRIMAC
MA
F3039
10
28:27
9:10
97
65
Allison
Morgan
38
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
11
29:17
9:26
89
77
Amanda
Murphy
32
F
DANVERS
MA
F3039
12
30:35
9:51
62
88
Ashley
Quist
35
F
WEST BOYLSTON
MA
F3039
13
31:21
10:06
77
92
Victoria
Paddock
37
F
FRAMINGHAM
MA
F3039
14
31:31
10:09
31
96
Danielle
TrialLucini
31
F
JOHNSTON
RI
F3039
15
32:00
10:18
15
99
Jessica
Cameron
36
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
16
32:14
10:23
154
105
Mindy
Cuipa
39
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
17
33:10
10:41
153
107
Joanna
Dix
36
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F3039
18
33:20
10:44
21
112
Brittany
Robinson
33
F
CLINTON
MA
F3039
19
34:12
11:01
91
119
Heidi
Beineke
39
F
PELHAM
NH
F3039
20
35:20
11:23
128
121
Kirby
Matthess
37
F
CHARLESTOWN
MA
F3039
21
35:46
11:31
6
122
Cristin
Ochoa
34
F
STONEHAM
MA
F3039
22
36:04
11:37
71
123
Kerri-Ann
Monaco
32
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
23
36:06
11:38
135
130
Nicole
Waddell
37
F
ALLSTON
MA
F3039
24
37:55
12:13
120
150
Myriam
April
39
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F3039
25
42:22
13:39
43
155
Jackie
Cubero
36
F
GROTON
MA
F3039
26
43:22
13:58
16
156
Danielle
Sullivan
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
27
43:28
14:00
160
159
Pam
Quinn
37
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
28
44:56
14:28
206
161
Sarah
Wayshville
35
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
29
45:16
14:35
155
171
Jaclyn
Toner
32
F
BILLERICA
MA
F3039
30
47:47
15:23
45
176
Eryn
Kenney
30
F
AMESBURY
MA
F3039
31
48:50
15:44
156
178
Marie
TanGipson
35
F
WELLESLEY
MA
F3039
32
49:02
15:47
163
181
Bonny
Lamonica
34
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
33
50:22
16:13
201
182
Jen
Contrada
39
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F3039
34
51:18
16:31
173
188
Robin
McAllister
38
F
ANDOVER
MA
F3039
35
53:38
17:16
146
189
Michele
Troy
37
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
36
54:32
17:34
5
195
Jill
Dodge
32
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F3039
37
59:08
19:02
<<First
<Prev
Next >