Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
MMNT Beards & Beers 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-18
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60+
M-18
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60+
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 5K / F1929
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
74
24
Darby
Dustman
4
F
25
1
F1929
Vernon Rockville
CT
19:51.2
19:52.8
6:24
67
64
Amy
Dougan
12
F
28
2
F1929
Manchester
CT
22:15.3
22:24.4
7:13
326
66
Brittany
Sarza
14
F
24
3
F1929
Manchester
CT
22:28.1
22:33.7
7:16
303
75
Kati
Wulftange
16
F
27
4
F1929
Glastonbury
CT
23:19.4
23:21.5
7:32
200
79
Carrie
Norris
18
F
29
5
F1929
Cromwell
CT
23:23.8
23:29.2
7:34
113
82
Hayley
Hesse
19
F
26
6
F1929
Vernon Rockville
CT
23:41.0
23:46.1
7:39
184
97
Marlena
Moldvay
23
F
29
7
F1929
Manchester
CT
24:27.3
24:27.3
7:53
136
103
Kara
Kochanek
27
F
28
8
F1929
Glastonbury
CT
24:29.4
24:34.6
7:55
159
113
Carolyn
Lodge
31
F
29
9
F1929
Manchester
CT
24:39.2
24:52.2
8:01
241
118
Sarah
Rup
34
F
24
10
F1929
Willington
CT
25:00.3
25:04.1
8:05
143
152
Julia
Lachut
45
F
25
11
F1929
Tolland
CT
26:50.2
27:08.2
8:45
251
166
Alexandra
Seaha
52
F
27
12
F1929
Manchester
CT
27:46.1
27:49.1
8:58
290
183
Rachel
Wardrop
58
F
22
13
F1929
Ellington
CT
28:32.6
28:43.0
9:15
34
202
Alicia
Cleveland
68
F
27
14
F1929
Bloomfield
CT
29:27.6
29:35.8
9:32
258
204
Mariya
Shishmanova
69
F
29
15
F1929
Farmington
CT
29:25.1
29:46.5
9:35
26
221
Ashley
Caine
81
F
23
16
F1929
Vernon Rockville
CT
30:03.5
30:30.4
9:50
273
225
Amanda
Tangney
83
F
27
17
F1929
West Hartford
CT
30:20.8
30:42.7
9:54
1
232
Sydney
Aldrich
89
F
23
18
F1929
Amston
CT
31:04.3
31:10.6
10:03
264
234
Nicole
Smith
91
F
28
19
F1929
South Windsor
CT
31:06.1
31:16.7
10:05
321
245
Alyssa
Bourgeois
97
F
19
20
F1929
East Haddam
CT
31:57.8
32:08.7
10:21
84
253
Nicole
Frappier
104
F
27
21
F1929
New Preston Marble
CT
32:46.2
33:05.7
10:40
215
263
Megan
Podeszwa
111
F
25
22
F1929
Oakdale
CT
33:48.4
34:07.1
10:59
219
264
Allison
Rabe
112
F
27
23
F1929
Marlborough
CT
33:44.8
34:08.1
11:00
247
266
Selina
Santos
113
F
28
24
F1929
Vernon Rockville
CT
33:52.7
34:08.5
11:00
232
268
Rachel
Rock
115
F
28
25
F1929
Hamden
CT
33:57.8
34:11.8
11:01
18
269
Britt
Bolduc
116
F
27
26
F1929
New Britain
CT
33:55.5
34:12.5
11:01
274
282
Rachael
Tarka
122
F
27
27
F1929
Bristol
CT
35:22.3
35:46.9
11:32
209
293
Jackie
Petriello
127
F
28
28
F1929
Farmington
CT
36:03.7
36:29.5
11:45
255
303
Angela
Shabazian
132
F
27
29
F1929
South Windsor
CT
37:26.1
37:41.9
12:09
203
306
Bridget
Onthank
134
F
27
30
F1929
East Hartford
CT
37:27.6
37:44.6
12:09
2
313
Jennifer
Alfano
138
F
28
31
F1929
Glastonbury
CT
38:14.1
38:28.6
12:24
306
327
Jessica
Zajac
148
F
28
32
F1929
Simsbury
CT
44:17.5
44:24.8
14:18
71
328
Cassandra
Dulepski
149
F
26
33
F1929
Manchester
CT
44:17.2
44:24.9
14:18
<<First
<Prev
Next >