Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

27th Annual NSKS Run/Walk for Food & Shelter

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4134/NHGPTeamPoints
                           TOTAL POINTS BY TEAM
               27th Annual Nashua Soup Kitchen & Shelter 10k
  April 3, 2022    10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH13009RF) Nashua, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================





     *****************************************************************
             GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR ACIDOTIC RACING
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
       GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
              GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR CLUB NORTHEAST
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0






     *****************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GATE CITY STRIDERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

TEAM = GCS                                          

Conrad Struckman          60 M    1141 Hollis NH               GCS    100.00 
Karen Long                56 F    4935 Nashua CA               GCS    100.00 
Christopher Simard        54 M    1028 Nashua NH               GCS     97.00 
Paul Donovan              56 M    1021 Hollis NH               GCS     94.00 
Jacob Wormald             26 M    1024 Nashua NH               GCS     88.00 
Ryan Aschbrenner          44 M    1018 Nashua NH               GCS     82.00 
Aline Kenney              73 F    1043 Nashua NH               GCS     70.00 
Pam Triest-Hallahan       61 F    1034 Nashua NH               GCS     68.00 
Linda Knippers            61 F    1016 Mont Vernon NH          GCS     66.00 
Andrew Bragg              52 M    4934 Pepperell MA            GCS     66.00 
Gabriela Webber           34 F    1022 Londonderry NH          GCS     64.00 
Melissa Wu                56 F    1013 Nashua NH               GCS     62.00 
Michael O'Neill           53 M    1138 Hollis NH               GCS     62.00 
Robert Knight             77 M    1030 Hopkinton NH            GCS     54.00 
Tammy Gaffey              54 F    1031 Pepperell MA            GCS     54.00 
Debra Fontaine            57 F    1040 Hudson NH               GCS     50.00 
Hein Van Den Heuvel       66 M    4912 Nashua NH               GCS     50.00 
Emmet Clifford            52 M    1026 Dunstable MA            GCS     48.50 
Tara Towle                56 F    1011 Hudson NH               GCS     45.50 
Brandyn Naro              35 M    4925                         GCS     45.50 
Beth Whipple              55 F    1020 Nashua NH               GCS     42.50 
Bruce Conti               63 M    1015 Nashua NH               GCS     36.50 
Susanne Yee               55 F    1014 Nashua NH               GCS     35.00 
Kelly Aschbrenner         47 F    1017 Nashua NH               GCS     33.00 
Julie Swain               53 F    1037 Nashua NH               GCS     32.00 
Terryl Fritz              25 F    1027 Nashua NH               GCS     31.00 
Thomas Conley             68 M    1038 Hooksett NH             GCS     25.00 
Timothy Breault           44 M    1045 Nashua NH               GCS     22.75 
Tom Bellomo               58 M    4930 Shirley MA              GCS     21.25 
Stephen Rouleau           43 M    1041 Nashua NH               GCS     20.50 
Matthew Shapiro           49 M    1012 Hudson NH               GCS     19.75 
Carly Matthews            33 F    1009 Nashua NH               GCS     17.00 
Chris Mabon               53 M    1019 Nashua NH               GCS     14.50 
Silvana Morgan            38 F    1007 Nashua NH               GCS     14.00 
Raymond Boutotte          76 M    1023 Pepperell MA            GCS     14.00 
Emily Cunha               43 F    1008 Merrimack NH            GCS     13.50 
Danielle Ferrucci         35 F    1044 Merrimack NH            GCS     12.12 
Karen Andresen            45 F    1042 Westford MA             GCS     11.75 
Alison Lilienfeld         26 F    1143 Nashua NH               GCS     11.37 
Kristen Bryant            41 F    1029 Nashua NH               GCS     10.62 
Liz Kelly                 32 F    1032 Hollis NH               GCS      8.50 
Cheryl Ann Mahaffey       51 F    1010 Manchester NH           GCS      8.00 
                                                                     1821.11 
Number listed 42






     *****************************************************************
         GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

TEAM = GDTC                                         

Scott Abercrombie         71 M    1049 Reston VA               GDTC    91.00 
Peg Donovan               67 F    1057 Auburn NH               GDTC    88.00 
Julie Mullaney            52 F    1066 Derry NH                GDTC    82.00 
Logan Foster              25 M    1058 Hampstead NH            GDTC    73.00 
Patty Crothers            62 F    1067 Derry NH                GDTC    73.00 
John McGarry              55 M    1072 Windham NH              GDTC    70.00 
Nicholas Gregory          35 M    1064 Derry NH                GDTC    68.00 
Kirsten Kortz             43 F    1059 Hampstead NH            GDTC    58.00 
Sadie Farnsworth          23 F    1124 Hampstead NH            GDTC    56.00 
Brent Richardson          56 M    4929 Chester NH              GDTC    52.00 
Marggie Quinn             61 F    1068 Hudson NH               GDTC    48.50 
Tivan Casavant            34 F    1052 Merrimack NH            GDTC    47.00 
Connie Nolan              63 F    1056 Windham NH              GDTC    41.00 
Cari Hoglund              52 F    1061 Londonderry NH          GDTC    38.00 
Bob Dolan                 61 M    1071 Manchester NH           GDTC    38.00 
Robert Parent             65 M    1053 Litchfield NH           GDTC    31.00 
Scott Reiff               49 M    1073 Windham NH              GDTC    30.00 
Colum Creed               63 M    1063 Londonderry NH          GDTC    29.00 
Joanne Lazaris            66 F    1076 Windham NH              GDTC    29.00 
Jean Manning              58 F    1055 Derry NH                GDTC    28.00 
Ronald Gallant            36 M    1069 Methuen MA              GDTC    28.00 
Audrey Farnsworth         63 F    1070 Hampstead NH            GDTC    27.00 
James Aiken               48 M    1047 Manchester NH           GDTC    26.00 
Denise Keyes              55 F    4941 Derry NH                GDTC    26.00 
Julie Weaver              71 F    1054 Atkinson NH             GDTC    25.00 
Mark Lutter               61 M    1075 Hudson NH               GDTC    24.25 
Miriam Johnson            55 F    1078 New Boston NH           GDTC    24.25 
Caleb Hagner              17 M    1126 New Boston NH           GDTC    23.50 
Richard Christian         50 M    1046 Derry NH                GDTC    22.00 
Jenn Jensen               55 F    1050 Derry NH                GDTC    18.25 
Peter Jensen              69 M    1051 Derry NH                GDTC    17.50 
Tracy Murphy              50 F    1065 Derry NH                GDTC    16.50 
Michael Elliott           36 M    1048 Goffstown NH            GDTC    16.00 
Shelley Dubos             36 F    1060 Hampstead NH            GDTC    15.50 
Jeff Levine               47 M    1074 Windham NH              GDTC    15.50 
Paul Schofield            58 M    4926 Hampstead NH            GDTC    12.12 
Melaney Hodge             35 F    1077 Litchfield NH           GDTC    11.00 
Sharon Peterson           39 F    4950 Windham NH              GDTC     9.87 
Christine Rosenwasser     53 F    1062 Derry NH                GDTC     9.12 
                                                                     1437.86 
Number listed 39






     *****************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GREATER MANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

TEAM = GSRT                                         

Pat Bourgault             63 F    1142 Concord NH              GSRT    76.00 
                                                                          76 
Number listed 1






     *****************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR MILLENNIUM RUNNING
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

TEAM = MILL                                         

Jennifer Mortimer         40 F    1089 Bedford NH              MILL    97.00 
Lorraine McPhillips       67 F    1117 Bethlehem NH            MILL    79.00 
John Mortimer             46 M    4928 Bedford NH              MILL    79.00 
Peter Wasylak             66 M    1091 Dunstable MA            MILL    76.00 
Brian Severance           40 M    1113 Goffstown NH            MILL    58.00 
Margarita Duncan          34 F    1114 Deering NH              MILL    52.00 
Dave Beliveau             53 M    4927 Goffstown NH            MILL    47.00 
Chelsea Cook              37 F    1093 Amherst NH              MILL    44.00 
Gavin Thomas              24 M    1096 Manchester NH           MILL    44.00 
Brian Gill                45 M    1111 Goffstown NH            MILL    42.50 
Charles Perreault         39 M    1104 Bedford NH              MILL    41.00 
Thomas Cook               36 M    1092 Amherst NH              MILL    39.50 
Christina Balch           53 F    4940 Manchester NH           MILL    39.50 
Denise Whittemore         56 F    1087 Dunstable MA            MILL    36.50 
Antony Walker             55 M    1098 Nashua NH               MILL    34.00 
Angela Boyle              54 F    1101 Londonderry NH          MILL    34.00 
Michael Martinez          42 M    1086 Manchester NH           MILL    32.00 
Deborah Rosenthal         60 F    1095 Concord NH              MILL    30.00 
Skip Russell              38 M    1103 Manchester NH           MILL    27.00 
Bridget Combes            32 F    4937 Manchester NH           MILL    22.00 
Jane Slayton              64 F    1110 Andover NH              MILL    21.25 
Cathleen Thompson         44 F    4951 Nashua NH               MILL    20.50 
Denise Lyddy              65 F    1085 Nashua NH               MILL    19.75 
Bonnie Roberts            61 F    1083 Epping NH               MILL    19.00 
Eric Boucher              42 M    1107 Amherst NH              MILL    19.00 
Nancy Rank                49 F    1102 Milford NH              MILL    17.50 
George Sheldon            70 M    1105 Nashua NH               MILL    16.50 
Sheila Wilson             42 F    1099 Acworth NH              MILL    16.00 
Michele Kelly             49 F    1090 Manchester NH           MILL    15.00 
Stephen Alexander         54 M    1109 Keene NH                MILL    15.00 
Kim Cushion               57 F    1088 Dunstable MA            MILL    14.50 
Alan Severance            13 M    1127 Goffstown NH            MILL    13.50 
Sean Patten               53 M    1116 Allenstown NH           MILL    13.00 
Jill Ober                 45 F    4924 Laconia NH              MILL    13.00 
Erin Dewolf-Walker        49 F    1097 Nashua NH               MILL    12.50 
David Van Velzen          40 M    1115 Amherst NH              MILL    12.50 
Adam Rosenthal            65 M    1094 Concord NH              MILL    11.75 
Kerri Boucher             41 F    1106 Amherst NH              MILL    10.25 
Heather Herod             40 F    1112 Manchester NH           MILL     9.50 
Melanie Harding           41 F    1081 Manchester NH           MILL     8.75 
Patty O´┐ŻNeil              41 F    1100 Nashua NH               MILL     8.25 
Holly Mandigo-Aly         53 F    1079 Hampton NH              MILL     7.75 
Katie Mills               46 F    1080 Manchester NH           MILL     7.50 
Megan Elise Westbrook     37 F    4914 Dunbarton NH            MILL     7.25 
                                                                     1283.50 
Number listed 44






     *****************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR MONADNOCK REGIONAL MILERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
              GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR RUNNER'S ALLEY
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR ROCHESTER RUNNERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
             GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR SIX03 ENDURANCE
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0






     *****************************************************************
          GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

TEAM = UVRC                                         

Elizabeth Gonnerman       77 F    1123 Hanover NH              UVRC    94.00 
Pam Moore                 57 F    1119 Grantham NH             UVRC    91.00 
Laurie Reed               61 F    4936 Lebanon NH              UVRC    85.00 
Jim Westrich              58 M    4942 Norwich VT              UVRC    85.00 
Rob Daniels               59 M    1122 Canaan NH               UVRC    64.00 
Tom Moore                 60 M    1118 Grantham NH             UVRC    60.00 
Nancy Dunbar              50 F    1121 Hanover NH              UVRC    60.00 
Geoff Dunbar              51 M    1120 Hanover NH              UVRC    56.00 
Michael Herron            54 M    4949 Hanover NH              UVRC    35.00 
Josh Gaimaro              28 M    4943 Lebanon NH              UVRC    33.00 
Helene Sisti              47 F    4946 White River Junction VT UVRC    23.50 
Nadia Lafreniere          30 F    4948 Lebanon NH              UVRC    22.75 
Robert Jones              31 M    4944 Hanover NH              UVRC    18.25 
Michael Gonnerman         79 M    4945 Hanover NH              UVRC    17.00 
                                                                      744.50 
Number listed 14