Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4991/AgeGroups
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                     Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                           Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
           For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com





              ********** 5k MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Gun Time
    1       Samuel Fazioli              348 29 SALEM           NH   15:27 
    2       Tim Poitras                 300 25 DRACUT          MA   15:57 
    3       Chris Wall                   47 36 DRACUT          MA   17:48 

             ********** 5k FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Gun Time
    1       Heather Searles             365 38 NASHUA          NH   19:33 
    2       Nicole Bedard               112 39 DRACUT          MA   20:52 
    3       Kristina Scaviola           388 37 DRACUT          MA   21:36 


          ------------ MALE YOUTH (01 - 12) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Tyler Mogavero               66 12 DRACUT          MA   18:28 
    2       Ryan Mogavero                67 10 DRACUT          MA   22:15 
    3       Daniel Kenney               236 12 LEOMINSTER      MA   32:38 


         ------------ FEMALE YOUTH (01 - 12) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Olivia Pellegrino            43 11 DRACUT          MA   30:46 
    2       Lauren Lebel                118 11 DRACUT          MA   32:34 
    3       Abigail Donelan             150 12 DRACUT          MA   32:49 


          ------------ MALE YOUTH (13 - 19) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Adlai Soucy                 338 16 DRACUT          MA   20:57 
    2       Jake Santos                 160 19 DRACUT          MA   21:59 
    3       Jared Cripps                323 14 DRACUT          MA   24:37 


         ------------ FEMALE YOUTH (13 - 19) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Tealei Chandonnet            77 17 DRACUT          MA   22:56 
    2       Soleina McDowell            327 17 DRACUT          MA   25:09 
    3       Shaelyn McDowell            328 16 DRACUT          MA   25:10 



        ------------ MALE TWENTIES (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Luke Moylan                 113 25 DRACUT          MA   20:41 
    2       Daniel Looney               264 23 NORTH BILLERICA MA   20:59 
    3       Joe Gaylor                  142 24 LOWELL          MA   22:16 


       ------------ FEMALE TWENTIES (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Eiley O'Malley              223 21 TYNGSBORO       MA   25:58 
    2       Casey Ramalho               343 29 DRACUT          MA   27:11 
    3       Angelina Raffone            120 24 EAST HAVEN      CT   27:33 


        ------------ MALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Jeremee Norman              138 37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   18:28 
    2       Geovanny Chacon             166 30 DRACUT          MA   19:19 
    3       Cody Freihofer              342 33 TOWNSEND        MA   19:49 


       ------------ FEMALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Katie Grande                 91 38 DRACUT          MA   25:59 
    2       Sarah McKenna               217 36 DRACUT          MA   26:06 
    3       Christine Ngo               347 33 METHUEN         MA   29:11 


         ------------ MALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       William Lewis               179 45 DRACUT          MA   19:24 
    2       Ryan Howe                   211 44 WEARE           NH   25:15 
    3       Eric Pearson                 64 47 CHELMSFORD      MA   26:35 


        ------------ FEMALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Sarah Cullen                227 41 LOWELL          MA   22:36 
    2       Leah Vinal                  115 42 DRACUT          MA   24:34 
    3       Michelle Leclair             56 43 DRACUT          MA   25:22 


         ------------ MALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Marc Winter                 163 54 DRACUT          MA   23:21 
    2       Paul Desroche               360 51 HAVERHILL       MA   25:39 
    3       Scott Sommer                341 52 BROOKLINE       NH   26:31 



        ------------ FEMALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Estelle McCormack           340 53 N. CHELMSFORD   MA   22:45 
    2       Tricia King                  51 50 DRACUT          MA   23:55 
    3       Pam Walcott                 197 53 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:21 


        ------------ MALE SIXTIES+ (60 - 69) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Everett McBride             276 67 SALEM           NH   21:18 
    2       Jim Campbell                366 60 NEWBURY         MA   25:12 
    3       Randy Burne                 403 61 PELHAM          NH   30:34 


       ------------ FEMALE SIXTIES+ (60 - 69) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Cathy Fortin                368 61 TYNGSBORO       MA   30:46 
    2       Karen Breault                70 62 DRACUT          MA   31:42 
    3       Denise Piekos                10 69 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA   35:51 


        ------------ MALE EIGHTIES+ (70 - 99) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Stavros Kanaracus           273 76 LOWELL          MA   24:59 
    2       Ronald Bourassa              62 70 DRACUT          MA   29:05 
    3       Frank Panek                 170 73 DRACUT          MA   30:43 


       ------------ FEMALE EIGHTIES+ (70 - 99) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Christina Brennan           254 70 LOWELL          MA   38:18 
    2       Virginia Lynch              261 71 DRACUT          MA   59:44 
    3       Jackie Lussier               57 74 DRACUT          MA   59:58