Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4991/5kPrintable
                                                                                                          Page 1
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
    1   1/3    TOP3-M     Samuel Fazioli            Salem                NH 29 M   348   15:26.7  4:59   15:26.9                                
    2   2/3    TOP3-M     Tim Poitras               Dracut               MA 25 M   300   15:56.3  5:08   15:56.7                                
    3   3/3    TOP3-M     Chris Wall                Dracut               MA 36 M    47   17:45.3  5:43   17:47.1                                
    4   1/14   M0112      Tyler Mogavero            Dracut               MA 12 M    66   18:27.2  5:57   18:28.9                                
    5   1/30   M3039      Jeremee Norman            North Andover        MA 37 M   138   18:27.9  5:57   18:29.6                                
    6   2/30   M3039      Geovanny Chacon           Dracut               MA 30 M   166   19:18.5  6:13   19:19.4                                
    7   1/17   M4049      William Lewis             Dracut               MA 45 M   179   19:23.1  6:15   19:24.5                                
    8   1/3    TOP3-F     Heather Searles           Nashua               NH 38 F   365   19:31.3  6:17   19:32.1                                
    9   3/30   M3039      Cody Freihofer            Townsend             MA 33 M   342   19:48.7  6:23   19:50.6                                
   10   4/30   M3039      Jacques Dupuis            Malden               MA 33 M   311   20:21.1  6:34   20:40.3                                
   11   5/30   M3039      Patrick Ryan              Auburn               MA 37 M    95   20:34.1  6:38   20:51.0                                
   12   1/13   M2029      Luke Moylan               Dracut               MA 25 M   113   20:40.5  6:40   20:47.6                                
   13   2/3    TOP3-F     Nicole Bedard             Dracut               MA 39 F   112   20:50.7  6:43   20:51.9                                
   14   1/16   M1319      Adlai Soucy               Dracut               MA 16 M   338   20:56.6  6:45   20:59.6                                
   15   2/13   M2029      Daniel Looney             North Billerica      MA 23 M   264   20:58.9  6:46   21:02.6                                
   16   6/30   M3039      Daniel Paton              Nashua               NH 37 M   374   21:00.9  6:46   21:04.6                                
   17   1/11   M6069      Everett McBride           Salem                NH 67 M   276   21:17.5  6:52   21:20.8                                
   18   7/30   M3039      Jeffrey Cronin            Dracut               MA 33 M    79   21:26.2  6:54   21:29.6                                
   19   3/3    TOP3-F     Kristina Scaviola         Dracut               MA 37 F   388   21:32.3  6:56   21:36.0                                
   20   2/16   M1319      Jake Santos               Dracut               MA 19 M   160   21:58.7  7:05   22:03.3                                
   21   2/14   M0112      Ryan Mogavero             Dracut               MA 10 M    67   22:14.8  7:10   22:16.8                                
   22   3/13   M2029      Joe Gaylor                Lowell               MA 24 M   142   22:15.8  7:10   22:16.5                                
   23   1/53   F4049      Sarah Cullen              Lowell               MA 41 F   227   22:36.0  7:17   23:25.8 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
   24   1/38   F5059      Estelle McCormack         N. Chelmsford        MA 53 F   340   22:45.0  7:20   23:32.0 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
   25   1/22   F1319      Tealei Chandonnet         Dracut               MA 17 F    77   22:55.4  7:23   22:59.0                                
   26   8/30   M3039      Mike Scaviola             Dracut               MA 39 M   387   23:13.3  7:29   23:45.0                                
   27   1/20   M5059      Marc Winter               Dracut               MA 54 M   163   23:20.4  7:31   23:30.1                                
   28   9/30   M3039      San Ye                    Lowell               MA 37 M   176   23:30.7  7:35   23:41.9                                
   29   2/38   F5059      Tricia King               Dracut               MA 50 F    51   23:54.6  7:42   24:27.6                                
   30   2/53   F4049      Leah Vinal                Dracut               MA 42 F   115   24:34.0  7:55   25:05.3                                
   31   3/16   M1319      Jared Cripps              Dracut               MA 14 M   323   24:36.8  7:56   24:54.2                                
   32   1/7    M7099      Stavros Kanaracus         Lowell               MA 76 M   273   24:59.0  8:03   25:03.3                                
   33   2/22   F1319      Soleina McDowell          Dracut               MA 17 F   327   25:08.4  8:06   25:14.8 Dhs Xc                         
   34   3/22   F1319      Shaelyn McDowell          Dracut               MA 16 F   328   25:09.9  8:06   25:15.4 Dhs Xc                         
   35   2/11   M6069      Jim Campbell              Newbury              MA 60 M   366   25:11.7  8:07   25:20.5                                
   36   2/17   M4049      Ryan Howe                 Weare                NH 44 M   211   25:14.1  8:08   25:45.0                                
   37   4/16   M1319      Josh Gagnon               Dracut               MA 17 M   205   25:15.0  8:08   25:18.1 Dhs Middies Athletics          
   38  10/30   M3039      Matthew Lheureux          Drauct               MA 30 M   356   25:18.7  8:09   25:22.7                                
   39   3/53   F4049      Michelle Leclair          Dracut               MA 43 F    56   25:21.8  8:10   25:49.5                                
   40   5/16   M1319      Darrian Yang              Dracut               MA 19 M   167   25:28.5  8:12   25:33.2                                
   41   2/20   M5059      Paul Desroche             Haverhill            MA 51 M   360   25:39.0  8:16   25:57.6                                
   42   6/16   M1319      Roland Slezas             N. Chelmsford        MA 15 M   383   25:40.9  8:16   25:43.9                                
   43   1/16   F2029      Eiley O'Malley            Tyngsboro            MA 21 F   223   25:57.5  8:22   26:23.8                                
   44   1/38   F3039      Katie Grande              Dracut               MA 38 F    91   25:58.5  8:22   26:07.8                                
   45   2/38   F3039      Sarah McKenna             Dracut               MA 36 F   217   26:05.4  8:24   26:14.3                                
   46   4/53   F4049      Shana Hall                Dracut               MA 46 F    13   26:09.9  8:26   26:29.2                                
   47   7/16   M1319      Trey Lewis                Dracut               MA 13 M   202   26:11.0  8:26   26:17.1                                
   48  11/30   M3039      Brian Clement             Dracut               MA 34 M    22   26:17.3  8:28   26:59.3                                
   49   3/38   F5059      Pam Walcott               Somerville           MA 53 F   197   26:20.2  8:29   27:07.6 Melrose Running Club           
   50   4/22   F1319      Morgan Ruel               Dracut               MA 15 F   192   26:22.1  8:30   26:28.3 Dhs Xc                         











                                                                                                          Page 2
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
   51   5/22   F1319      Alyson Archambault        Dracut               MA 16 F   333   26:22.5  8:30   26:28.5 Dhscx                          
   52  12/30   M3039      Michael Martineau         Litchfield           NH 30 M   143   26:28.7  8:32   26:37.8                                
   53   3/20   M5059      Scott Sommer              Brookline            NH 52 M   341   26:30.6  8:32   27:19.6                                
   54   3/17   M4049      Eric Pearson              Chelmsford           MA 47 M    64   26:35.0  8:34   26:42.7 Enterprise Bank                
   55   4/13   M2029      Thomas Hickey             Lowell               MA 28 M   362   26:40.1  8:36   26:51.3                                
   56  13/30   M3039      Donald Provencher         Lowell               MA 39 M   107   27:03.0  8:43   27:42.6                                
   57   4/38   F5059      Kimberly Keniston         Tyngsboro            MA 55 F     9   27:05.1  8:44   27:21.9                                
   58   2/16   F2029      Casey Ramalho             Dracut               MA 29 F   343   27:10.8  8:45   27:48.1                                
   59   5/53   F4049      Denise Keefe              Dracut               MA 48 F     7   27:13.2  8:46   27:25.7                                
   60   5/38   F5059      Colleen Casper            Dracut               MA 57 F    14   27:21.2  8:49   27:26.4 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
   61   8/16   M1319      Domenic Valente           Dracut               MA 18 M   141   27:27.0  8:51   28:10.3                                
   62   5/13   M2029      Nicholas Dubuque          Newton               MA 26 M   122   27:32.8  8:52   27:49.6                                
   63   3/16   F2029      Angelina Raffone          East Haven           CT 24 F   120   27:33.0  8:53   27:49.6                                
   64   4/17   M4049      Brendan Cripps            Dracut               MA 42 M   322   27:33.2  8:53   27:51.0                                
   65   6/38   F5059      Barbara Kendall           Chelmsford           MA 59 F   256   27:34.0  8:53   27:39.1 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
   66   7/38   F5059      Janneth Ortiz             Londonderry          NH 53 F   331   27:38.7  8:54   28:16.6                                
   67   5/17   M4049      Peter Theofilopoulos      Chelmsford           MA 46 M   296   27:42.7  8:56   28:15.7 Katie Beidron Team!            
   68   4/16   F2029      Alicia Maille             Dracut               MA 23 F   307   27:45.3  8:56   27:49.4 Katie Beidron Team!            
   69   4/20   M5059      Scott Lafrance            Woburn               MA 54 M   314   27:50.7  8:58   29:03.3                                
   70   6/53   F4049      Jennifer Cook             Dracut               MA 43 F   221   28:08.2  9:04   28:40.9                                
   71   6/13   M2029      Jacob Fascione            Tyngsboro            MA 23 M    39   28:12.8  9:05   28:31.4                                
   72   7/53   F4049      Corinna Philip            Dunstable            MA 49 F     2   28:22.1  9:08   28:23.5                                
   73   6/22   F1319      Sabrina Vitale            Dracut               MA 14 F   265   28:24.9  9:09   28:39.0 Dhs Field Hockey               
   74   8/53   F4049      Jessica Cavallaro         Andover              MA 43 F   309   28:26.4  9:10   28:58.2                                
   75   5/20   M5059      Arthur Fascione           Dracut               MA 50 M   157   28:26.9  9:10   28:42.1                                
   76   9/53   F4049      Rebecca Sullivan          Dracut               MA 48 F   140   28:28.0  9:10   29:40.0                                
   77   8/38   F5059      Kelly Gagnon              Dracut               MA 51 F   204   28:41.5  9:15   28:44.3 Dhs Middies Athletics          
   78   6/17   M4049      Peter Tsianakas           Dracut               MA 41 M   289   28:41.7  9:15   29:14.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
   79   7/22   F1319      Brodie Gannon             Dracut               MA 16 F   218   28:42.1  9:15   28:44.7 Dhs Middies Athletics          
   80   8/22   F1319      Morgan Keefe              Dracut               MA 17 F     8   28:51.3  9:18   29:04.7                                
   81   6/20   M5059      Mike Platteel             Chelmsford           MA 53 M    32   28:58.2  9:20   29:15.9 Do It For Frankie              
   82   2/7    M7099      Ronald Bourassa           Dracut               MA 70 M    62   29:04.8  9:22   29:16.5                                
   83   9/16   M1319      Mike Desmarais            Dracut               MA 15 M   277   29:08.6  9:23   30:10.4 Katie Beidron Team!            
   84   3/38   F3039      Christine Ngo             Methuen              MA 33 F   347   29:10.7  9:24   29:20.5                                
   85   7/20   M5059      Ronald Berube             Dracut               MA 56 M    28   29:12.5  9:25   29:13.5                                
   86   9/38   F5059      Eileen Berube             Dracut               MA 55 F    29   29:12.6  9:25   29:13.8                                
   87   5/16   F2029      Amanda Wickens            Tyngsboro            MA 26 F   316   29:21.0  9:27   29:30.9                                
   88  10/16   M1319      Vincent Chen              Dracut               MA 14 M   326   29:28.9  9:30   29:35.6 Dhs Xc                         
   89  11/16   M1319      Jordan Chinappi           Dracut               MA 14 M   344   29:38.4  9:33   30:21.6                                
   90   7/13   M2029      Nicholas Sheridan         Dracut               MA 20 M   363   29:39.6  9:33   30:18.2                                
   91   8/20   M5059      Joe Ferreira              Lowell               MA 56 M   196   29:39.9  9:33   30:26.7                                
   92   4/38   F3039      Brittany Allison          Sterling             MA 31 F   408   29:43.8  9:35   30:20.4                                
   93  10/53   F4049      Cheryl McCarthy           Tyngsboro            MA 49 F    23   29:45.3  9:35   30:31.0                                
   94  12/16   M1319      Logan Desraisseaux        Dracut               MA 14 M   346   29:46.3  9:35   30:29.6                                
   95   9/20   M5059      Gary Bryand               Dracut               MA 57 M   263   29:47.5  9:36   30:05.4                                
   96  14/30   M3039      Vanno Nouv                Dracut               MA 37 M    42   29:51.6  9:37   30:04.4 Do It For Frankie              
   97  10/38   F5059      Carol Lukitsch            Londonderry          NH 57 F   332   29:53.0  9:38   30:31.5                                
   98  11/38   F5059      Suzann O'Neil             Tyngsboro            MA 57 F   260   30:03.4  9:41   30:42.5                                
   99   9/22   F1319      Caileigh Aguiar           Pelham               NH 13 F   325   30:06.3  9:42   30:38.9                                
  100  11/53   F4049      Leah Nichols              Dracut               MA 42 F   128   30:07.0  9:42   30:28.4                                











                                                                                                          Page 3
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  101  12/53   F4049      Aimee Lyles               Dracut               MA 46 F    52   30:09.1  9:43   30:25.1                                
  102   6/16   F2029      Janessa Curran            Dracut               MA 21 F    41   30:13.2  9:44   30:37.1                                
  103  15/30   M3039      Robert Molloy             Dracut               MA 38 M   393   30:13.7  9:44   31:28.4                                
  104   5/38   F3039      Erin Muldowney Gendron    Lowell               MA 34 F   220   30:23.9  9:48   30:58.4 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  105  13/53   F4049      Melissa Ciesla            Dracut               MA 41 F   335   30:26.9  9:49   30:52.3                                
  106  14/53   F4049      Rachel Cockerline         Dracut               MA 42 F   258   30:27.2  9:49   30:43.9                                
  107  10/20   M5059      Jason George              Dracut               MA 52 M   375   30:32.2  9:50   31:17.4                                
  108   3/11   M6069      Randy Burne               Pelham               NH 61 M   403   30:33.5  9:51   31:25.4                                
  109   3/7    M7099      Frank Panek               Dracut               MA 73 M   170   30:42.6  9:54   30:54.3                                
  110  15/53   F4049      Kathleen Cluff            Dracut               MA 49 F    21   30:44.4  9:54   30:51.1                                
  111   7/17   M4049      Michael Pellegrino        Dracut               MA 40 M    38   30:44.7  9:54   30:47.5                                
  112  16/53   F4049      Jody Gay                  Dracut               MA 45 F   104   30:44.8  9:54   31:04.9                                
  113   1/24   F6069      Cathy Fortin              Tyngsboro            MA 61 F   368   30:45.7  9:55   31:13.7                                
  114   1/19   F0112      Olivia Pellegrino         Dracut               MA 11 F    43   30:45.9  9:55   30:48.2                                
  115   6/38   F3039      Cara Aguiar               Pelham               NH 34 F   324   30:50.5  9:56   31:23.0                                
  116  17/53   F4049      Erin Arsenault            Dracut               MA 41 F   114   30:55.2  9:58   31:33.8                                
  117   7/16   F2029      Brittany Burkins          Wilbraham            MA 27 F   109   31:00.8  9:59   31:23.8                                
  118   7/38   F3039      Megan Bomil               Lowell               MA 34 F   108   31:01.1 10:00   31:24.3                                
  119  18/53   F4049      Kate Gosselin             Lawrence             MA 48 F    18   31:07.4 10:02   32:07.0                                
  120  12/38   F5059      Erin Tasiopoulos          Dracut               MA 56 F   116   31:15.9 10:04   31:49.6                                
  121   8/16   F2029      Kathleen Valdina          Cataumet             MA 23 F   131   31:18.2 10:05   31:19.9 Dhs Field Hockey               
  122  13/38   F5059      Linda Gilbreth            North Chelmsford     MA 55 F    15   31:27.1 10:08   31:34.6                                
  123   2/24   F6069      Karen Breault             Dracut               MA 62 F    70   31:41.8 10:13   31:43.9                                
  124  19/53   F4049      Jill Vaughn               Dracut               MA 46 F   199   31:55.5 10:17   32:24.5 Dhs Middies Athletics          
  125  20/53   F4049      Erin Gerardi              Lawrence             MA 46 F    17   31:57.8 10:18   32:56.4                                
  126  21/53   F4049      Carrie Atchue             Dracut               MA 43 F   226   31:59.3 10:18   32:06.9                                
  127  22/53   F4049      Julie Desmarais           Dracut               MA 40 F   241   32:31.3 10:29   33:34.0                                
  128  10/22   F1319      Sophia Lebel              Dracut               MA 13 F   117   32:32.9 10:29   32:48.8                                
  129   2/19   F0112      Lauren Lebel              Dracut               MA 11 F   118   32:33.2 10:29   32:48.6                                
  130   3/14   M0112      Daniel Kenney             Leominster           MA 12 M   236   32:37.3 10:30   33:18.0                                
  131   3/19   F0112      Abigail Donelan           Dracut               MA 12 F   150   32:48.9 10:34   32:50.0 Dhs Field Hockey               
  132   4/14   M0112      Jackson Pieslak           Pelham               NH 11 M   352   32:56.2 10:37   33:07.1 Tigers                         
  133  11/22   F1319      Sophia Fascione           Dracut               MA 17 F   159   32:59.5 10:38   33:05.4                                
  134   9/16   F2029      Megan Caron               Dracut               MA 26 F   304   33:03.2 10:39   33:13.4                                
  135  12/22   F1319      Heather Goldthwait        Dracut               MA 18 F   106   33:12.6 10:42   33:16.7                                
  136  13/22   F1319      Meghan Dearing            Dracut               MA 17 F   185   33:12.9 10:42   33:18.8 Dhs Field Hockey               
  137  14/22   F1319      Lily Cockerline           Dracut               MA 14 F   259   33:19.0 10:44   33:33.9                                
  138  15/22   F1319      Mary Fascione             Dracut               MA 14 F   158   33:19.1 10:44   33:33.6                                
  139  23/53   F4049      Mary Ganas                Dracut               MA 40 F   409   33:23.8 10:45   34:36.7                                
  140  14/38   F5059      Amy Berger                Dracut               MA 55 F    27   33:25.7 10:46   34:03.8                                
  141   4/7    M7099      Stan Vassallo             North Andover        MA 72 M    97   33:27.5 10:47   34:15.2                                
  142  16/30   M3039      Ryan Keefe                Lowell               MA 37 M   269   33:39.6 10:51   34:28.6                                
  143   8/38   F3039      Mikaela Keefe             Lowell               MA 36 F   268   33:40.0 10:51   34:28.6                                
  144   5/14   M0112      Brody Kenney              Leominster           MA 12 M   238   33:42.0 10:51   34:23.1                                
  145   6/14   M0112      Dominic Stamp             Tyngsboro            MA 11 M   355   33:42.7 10:52   33:53.4 Tigers                         
  146  11/20   M5059      Donald Supernor           Dracut               MA 53 M   378   33:43.7 10:52   34:09.9                                
  147  16/22   F1319      Emily Jareo               Dracut               MA 17 F   329   33:47.1 10:53   34:23.5 Dhs Xc                         
  148   4/19   F0112      Abby Stebbins             Dracut               MA 12 F   321   33:50.5 10:54   34:26.5 Dhs Xc                         
  149  17/30   M3039      Adam Tessier              Dracut               MA 34 M   129   33:52.6 10:55   34:15.7                                
  150   5/7    M7099      Barry Pearson             Chelmsford           MA 77 M    63   33:55.4 10:56   34:02.7 Enterprise Bank                











                                                                                                          Page 4
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  151  24/53   F4049      Joann Flanagan            Beverly              MA 43 F   397   33:56.0 10:56   34:01.1                                
  152   9/38   F3039      Ashley Sears              Pelham               NH 36 F   334   34:01.5 10:58   34:10.3                                
  153  18/30   M3039      Ryan Lafontaine           Amesbury             MA 31 M   370   34:14.8 11:02   35:35.6                                
  154  19/30   M3039      Jacob Flaherty            Dracut               MA 35 M   305   34:16.0 11:02   34:33.2 Do It For Frankie              
  155  12/20   M5059      David Logvin              Lowell               MA 50 M   339   34:17.8 11:03   35:03.4                                
  156  13/16   M1319      Dylan Newbegin            Dracut               MA 14 M   345   34:42.6 11:11   35:26.1                                
  157  17/22   F1319      Shannah O'Malley          Tyngsboro            MA 17 F   239   34:43.4 11:11   35:08.8                                
  158   8/13   M2029      Noah Platteel             Weymouth             MA 23 M   231   34:52.2 11:14   35:19.1 Do It For Frankie              
  159  25/53   F4049      Jill O'Connell            Salem                NH 48 F   284   34:54.2 11:15   35:36.8                                
  160  10/38   F3039      Kimberly Newton           Dracut               MA 34 F    74   35:04.7 11:18   36:01.4 Malg Mania 2021                
  161   4/11   M6069      John Malgieri             Dracut               MA 65 M    73   35:05.2 11:18   36:01.7 Malg Mania 2021                
  162  20/30   M3039      Jeffrey Newton            Dracut               MA 33 M    72   35:05.4 11:18   36:01.5 New England Spartans           
  163   7/14   M0112      Tim Maguire               Tyngsboro            MA 11 M   353   35:11.9 11:20   35:23.1 Tigers                         
  164  11/38   F3039      Pamela Balcom             Dracut               MA 39 F   110   35:17.8 11:22   35:24.1                                
  165   5/19   F0112      Mallory Stamp             Dracut               MA 10 F   190   35:18.1 11:22   35:32.0                                
  166  26/53   F4049      Kristine Gorman           Dracut               MA 48 F   145   35:21.0 11:23   35:45.8                                
  167  12/38   F3039      Kristen Fearon            Nashua               NH 37 F   228   35:28.1 11:25   36:49.3                                
  168  21/30   M3039      Justin Cooke              Dracut               MA 34 M   147   35:28.9 11:26   36:22.3                                
  169  13/38   F3039      Emely Cooke               Dracut               MA 33 F   146   35:29.6 11:26   36:22.4                                
  170  14/38   F3039      Elizabeth Connors         Chelmsford           MA 35 F   272   35:37.4 11:28   35:45.6                                
  171  15/38   F3039      Melissa Santarpio         Dracut               MA 38 F   395   35:42.8 11:30   36:58.4                                
  172   3/24   F6069      Denise Piekos             North Chelmsford     MA 69 F    10   35:50.7 11:33   36:42.8 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  173  13/20   M5059      Peter Platteel            East Weymouth        MA 58 M   139   35:52.9 11:33   36:18.9 Do It For Frankie              
  174   9/13   M2029      Sean Thibeault            Dracut               MA 20 M   349   35:55.7 11:34   36:34.3                                
  175   6/19   F0112      Julia Stamp               Dracut               MA 07 F   191   36:13.2 11:40   36:29.3                                
  176  27/53   F4049      Kerrie D'Entremont        Lowell               MA 47 F   266   36:17.1 11:41   36:37.4                                
  177  10/13   M2029      Casey St. Peter           Nashua               NH 24 M   400   36:17.7 11:41   37:12.4                                
  178  28/53   F4049      Tina Stamp                Tyngsboro            MA 41 F   354   36:17.8 11:41   36:30.3 Tigers                         
  179  15/38   F5059      Renee Jezak               Dracut               MA 54 F    24   36:22.7 11:43   37:08.1                                
  180   7/19   F0112      Paige Quealy              Dracut               MA 09 F    89   36:23.9 11:43   36:45.4                                
  181   8/19   F0112      Hayden Quealy             Dracut               MA 11 F    90   36:26.6 11:44   36:48.3                                
  182  29/53   F4049      Lisa Quealy               Dracut               MA 42 F    88   36:28.8 11:45   36:50.8                                
  183  14/20   M5059      Thomas Farrell            Methuen              MA 51 M   407   36:36.1 11:47   37:18.0                                
  184   8/14   M0112      Gabriel Stamp             Tyngsboro            MA 07 M   350   36:40.8 11:49   36:54.9 Tigers                         
  185   5/11   M6069      Bill Greenwood            Dracut               MA 66 M    12   36:42.5 11:49   36:56.8                                
  186  16/38   F5059      Lillian Bernier           Lowell               MA 58 F    11   36:47.2 11:51   37:00.2                                
  187  17/38   F5059      Jill Margolis             Dracut               MA 55 F   372   36:51.9 11:52   37:25.8                                
  188  30/53   F4049      Crystal Collins           Dracut               MA 43 F    35   37:04.3 11:56   37:50.0                                
  189   8/17   M4049      Phillip Moore             Helotes              TX 47 M   389   37:09.4 11:58   37:33.3                                
  190  14/16   M1319      Ian D'Entremont           Lowell               MA 13 M   267   37:33.0 12:06   37:53.8                                
  191  31/53   F4049      Kara Arpin                Dracut               MA 40 F   183   37:37.8 12:07   37:43.6                                
  192  10/16   F2029      Emma Casey                Nashua               NH 25 F   308   37:53.0 12:12   37:57.4 Katie Beidron Team!            
  193  32/53   F4049      Kimberly Valente          Dracut               MA 46 F    75   37:54.2 12:12   38:36.2                                
  194  11/16   F2029      Marissa Berube            Nashua               NH 26 F    68   37:54.6 12:13   37:59.7 Lowell Fire Fighters           
  195  12/16   F2029      Brittanie Fontaine        Dracut               MA 23 F    69   37:54.7 12:13   37:59.9                                
  196   9/17   M4049      Rick Lafontaine                                   45 M   369   38:07.5 12:17   39:32.7                                
  197  16/38   F3039      Sarah Pratt               Dracut               MA 39 F   243   38:14.1 12:19   39:16.7                                
  198   1/3    F7099      Christina Brennan         Lowell               MA 70 F   254   38:18.0 12:20   38:29.2                                
  199  22/30   M3039      Josue Colon               Lawrence             MA 31 M    49   38:19.2 12:21   38:29.3                                
  200  15/16   M1319      Christian Petrilli        North Chelmsford     MA 13 M   302   38:50.9 12:31   38:54.0                                











                                                                                                          Page 5
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  201  18/38   F5059      Jayne Burne               Pelham               NH 58 F   404   38:56.2 12:32   39:50.2                                
  202  17/38   F3039      Laura Bettencourt         North Salem          NH 35 F   171   39:02.0 12:34   39:15.6                                
  203  18/38   F3039      Danielle Avila            Dracut               MA 35 F   172   39:02.0 12:34   39:15.7                                
  204  11/13   M2029      Matt Burne                Pelham               NH 26 M   402   39:32.1 12:44   40:25.8                                
  205  19/38   F5059      Juliane St George         Dracut               MA 53 F   198   39:49.8 12:50   40:19.4 Dhs Middies Athletics          
  206   9/19   F0112      Rebecca Toupin            Pelham               NH 12 F   275   40:07.6 12:55   40:14.8                                
  207  19/38   F3039      Kristin Suitter           Dracut               MA 33 F   280   40:31.7 13:03   41:00.6                                
  208  23/30   M3039      Michael Balba             Billerica            MA 36 M   281   40:34.2 13:04   41:03.3                                
  209  33/53   F4049      Erin Simpson              Dracut               MA 46 F    40   40:35.5 13:04   41:35.6                                
  210  10/19   F0112      Anna-Leigh Yem            Lowell               MA 10 F   246   40:58.2 13:12   41:17.9 Do It For Frankie              
  211  34/53   F4049      Sophia Yem                Lowell               MA 46 F   248   40:59.0 13:12   41:18.6 Do It For Frankie              
  212  10/17   M4049      Shane Cook                Dracut               MA 48 M   222   41:08.6 13:15   41:41.5                                
  213  18/22   F1319      Ashley Kenney             Leominster           MA 14 F   235   41:10.4 13:16   41:52.3                                
  214  11/19   F0112      Viloet Kenney             Lowell               MA 09 F   230   41:11.2 13:16   41:53.1                                
  215   9/14   M0112      Cameron Brown             Dracut               MA 12 M   232   41:25.8 13:21   41:56.7                                
  216  20/38   F5059      Jean O'Leary              Dracut               MA 51 F   410   41:33.9 13:23   42:40.6                                
  217  35/53   F4049      Holly Trouville           Dracut               MA 44 F    92   41:45.6 13:27   42:11.6                                
  218   4/24   F6069      Mary Kay Gorman           Dracut               MA 60 F    96   41:46.7 13:27   42:11.8                                
  219  12/19   F0112      Ella Sciolla              Dracut               MA 11 F   394   41:59.0 13:31   43:14.2                                
  220  20/38   F3039      Megan Nickerson           Dracut               MA 30 F   278   42:05.9 13:33   42:28.1                                
  221  24/30   M3039      Daniel Martin             Dracut               MA 33 M   279   42:09.2 13:35   42:31.0                                
  222  21/38   F3039      Amanda Martin             Methuen              MA 38 F   293   42:24.9 13:40   42:41.1                                
  223  10/14   M0112      Aiden Martin              Methuen              MA 11 M   294   42:24.9 13:40   42:41.7                                
  224   6/11   M6069      George Demetriou          Westford             MA 68 M    48   42:26.4 13:40   43:17.6 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  225  13/19   F0112      Brooke Anderson           Lowell               MA 12 F   100   42:32.4 13:42   43:08.1                                
  226  36/53   F4049      Kristen Fontaine          Malden               MA 42 F    98   42:33.8 13:42   43:08.8                                
  227  11/14   M0112      Logan Chum                Lowell               MA 08 M   285   42:59.4 13:51   44:16.8 Rediscover Reinvent            
  228  13/16   F2029      Sadie Scott               Dracut               MA 23 F   401   43:24.1 13:59   44:17.0                                
  229  14/16   F2029      Kelly Burne               Pelham               NH 24 F   399   43:24.5 13:59   44:17.2                                
  230  37/53   F4049      Vanna Platteel            Dunstable            MA 48 F   169   43:24.5 13:59   43:43.1 Do It For Frankie              
  231  12/14   M0112      Troy Chum                 Lowell               MA 06 M   286   43:29.4 14:00   44:46.3 Rediscover Reinvent            
  232  25/30   M3039      Ty Chum                   Lowell               MA 37 M   175   43:32.6 14:01   44:48.5 Rediscover Reinvent            
  233  19/22   F1319      Anna Rasmussen            Dracut               MA 14 F   271   43:36.8 14:03   48:36.8                                
  234  38/53   F4049      Kerrie Sancartier         Dracut               MA 49 F   373   43:36.8 14:03   44:14.0                                
  235  15/20   M5059      Dave Desrochers           Chelmsford           MA 55 M   377   43:40.7 14:04   44:04.2                                
  236  21/38   F5059      Renee Williams            Dracut               MA 56 F   371   43:47.6 14:06   44:24.9                                
  237  11/17   M4049      Christopher Fontaine      Malden               MA 40 M    99   44:27.0 14:19   45:04.3                                
  238  39/53   F4049      Paula Chausse             Pelham               NH 47 F   186   44:30.2 14:20   44:32.7 Dhs Middies Athletics          
  239  40/53   F4049      Rebecca Gauthier          Milford              NH 46 F    71   44:38.4 14:23   44:46.6                                
  240  22/38   F5059      Allison Macdonald         Woburn               MA 56 F   364   45:08.0 14:32   46:19.0                                
  241  23/38   F5059      Renee Gylfphe             North Billerica      MA 52 F   313   45:10.2 14:33   46:20.6                                
  242  24/38   F5059      Luisa Chin                Dracut               MA 51 F   303   45:20.9 14:36   46:05.3 Independent Self Walker        
  243   5/24   F6069      Kathy Anderson            Dracut               MA 60 F   208   45:32.9 14:40   46:32.7                                
  244   6/24   F6069      Donna Fadden              Dracut               MA 64 F   209   45:33.5 14:40   46:32.8                                
  245  25/38   F5059      Shelley Jareo             Dracut               MA 52 F   207   46:13.3 14:53   46:50.1                                
  246  41/53   F4049      Johanna Rodriguez         Lowell               MA 48 F    87   46:13.5 14:53   46:39.3                                
  247  12/17   M4049      Frank Lanh                Lowell               MA 40 M   367   46:37.0 15:01   46:51.8 Doitforfrankie                 
  248                     Alex Elms                 Haverhill            MA 18     392   46:49.6 15:05   46:53.8 Team Jojo                      
  249  22/38   F3039      Jenna Koch                Dracut               MA 32 F   121   47:54.6 15:26   48:08.7                                
  250  42/53   F4049      Andrea Grier              Dracut               MA 42 F    33   48:01.9 15:28   48:47.2                                











                                                                                                          Page 6
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  251  20/22   F1319      Cameryn Stamp             Dracut               MA 14 F   187   48:21.6 15:34   48:36.7                                
  252  14/19   F0112      Annabeleel Stamp          Tyngsboro            MA 09 F   351   48:22.3 15:35   48:36.0 Tigers                         
  253  26/38   F5059      Dianne Raymond            Dracut               MA 55 F    25   48:36.6 15:39   49:28.2                                
  254  16/20   M5059      Stanley Paquette          Dracut               MA 58 M    26   48:36.8 15:39   49:28.5                                
  255  13/17   M4049      Donald Chea               Lowell               MA 41 M    44   48:57.5 15:46   49:06.8 Do It For Frankie              
  256  23/38   F3039      Vansinat Flaherty         Dracut               MA 33 F   381   49:45.0 16:01   50:00.9                                
  257  24/38   F3039      Erin McGann               Dracut               MA 39 F   193   50:02.4 16:07   50:08.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
  258  25/38   F3039      Catherine Dufresne        Lowell               MA 38 F    54   50:59.4 16:25   52:03.8                                
  259  26/38   F3039      Lauren Dufresne           Lowell               MA 38 F    55   50:59.6 16:25   52:02.9                                
  260  43/53   F4049      Sara Petroski-Lewis       Dracut               MA 44 F   200   51:02.6 16:26   51:24.8                                
  261  15/19   F0112      Addison Lewis             Dracut               MA 10 F   201   51:05.3 16:27   51:29.3                                
  262  21/22   F1319      Ava-Lee Nong              Lowell               MA 14 F   247   51:24.5 16:33   51:43.6 Do It For Frankie              
  263  15/16   F2029      Alexandra Maille          Dracut               MA 28 F   287   51:31.0 16:35   52:13.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
  264  27/38   F5059      Kelly Bryan               Tyngsboro            MA 53 F   406   51:31.4 16:36   52:13.7                                
  265  16/16   F2029      Jennifer Paradiso         Nashua               NH 29 F   288   51:32.5 16:36   52:10.5 Katie Beidron Team!            
  266  16/19   F0112      Addison McGann            Dracut               MA 11 F   194   51:57.2 16:44   51:59.3 Katie Beidron Team!            
  267  17/20   M5059      Paul Bettencourt          Dracut               MA 57 M   127   51:57.5 16:44   52:05.9                                
  268  27/38   F3039      Kelly Welch               Dracut               MA 37 F   301   52:03.4 16:46   52:17.8 Katie Beidron Team!            
  269  26/30   M3039      Brad Volpe                Dracut               MA 39 M   216   52:03.8 16:46   52:53.4 Trinity Ems                    
  270  44/53   F4049      Allison Volpe             Dracut               MA 49 F   215   52:05.8 16:47   52:54.5 Team Volpe                     
  271  14/17   M4049      Nathaniel Hovan           Dracut               MA 41 M   213   52:07.2 16:47   52:53.2                                
  272  45/53   F4049      Cori Stott                Dracut               MA 41 F   212   52:08.7 16:47   52:56.3                                
  273   7/24   F6069      Rosanna Kenney            Dracut               MA 69 F   229   52:26.3 16:53   53:09.8                                
  274  15/17   M4049      Nathan Kenney             Leominster           MA 47 M   237   52:27.7 16:54   53:08.3                                
  275  46/53   F4049      Susan Kenney              Leominster           MA 47 F   233   52:30.3 16:54   53:12.2                                
  276  17/19   F0112      Jenna Brandvold           Dracut               MA 11 F   195   52:53.0 17:02   52:55.3 Katie Beidron Team!            
  277   6/7    M7099      Peter MacCaro             Dracut               MA 73 M   126   53:00.3 17:04   53:12.0                                
  278   8/24   F6069      Terry Myers Coney         Stow                 MA 67 F   206   53:14.1 17:09   54:06.2                                
  279   9/24   F6069      Lorraine Carbonneau       Dracut               MA 69 F    20   53:21.0 17:11   54:32.1                                
  280  16/17   M4049      Tim Desmarais             Dracut               MA 42 M   173   53:39.2 17:17   54:34.7                                
  281  12/13   M2029      Joey Desmarais            Dracut               MA 20 M   386   53:40.7 17:17   54:35.7                                
  282  18/20   M5059      Glenn Maggiacomo          Dracut               MA 57 M   134   53:55.4 17:22   54:56.3                                
  283  28/38   F5059      Linda Maggiacomo          Dracut               MA 56 F   135   53:56.6 17:22   54:56.6                                
  284  29/38   F5059      Mary Rivard               Salisbury            MA 56 F   177   53:57.8 17:23   54:57.7 Katie Beidron Team!            
  285  19/20   M5059      Stephen Schofield         Salisbury            MA 57 M   178   54:01.5 17:24   55:03.8 Katie Beidron Team!            
  286  28/38   F3039      Deb Flanagan              Haverhill            MA 39 F   391   54:08.0 17:26   54:13.4 Team Jojo                      
  287   7/11   M6069      Kenneth Paradis           Pelham               NH 66 M   162   54:21.6 17:30   55:20.4 Katie Beidron Team!            
  288  10/24   F6069      Susan Dillon              Nashua               NH 63 F   137   54:21.6 17:30   55:19.4                                
  289   8/11   M6069      Gregory Dillon            Nashua               NH 65 M   136   54:22.3 17:31   55:19.7                                
  290  11/24   F6069      Susan Allison             Pelham               NH 62 F   161   54:23.2 17:31   55:19.0 Katie Beidron Team!            
  291  29/38   F3039      Jillian Dooley            Lowell               MA 33 F   385   54:27.7 17:32   55:33.4                                
  292  47/53   F4049      Erin Galvagni             Lowell               MA 41 F   384   54:29.0 17:33   55:35.0                                
  293  48/53   F4049      Kathleen Teixeira                                 41 F   361   54:30.1 17:33   55:32.7                                
  294  30/38   F5059      Lisa Toupin               Pelham               NH 53 F   274   54:35.7 17:35   54:43.5 Independent Self Walker        
  295  31/38   F5059      Paulina Tran              Chelmsford           MA 51 F   359   54:52.4 17:40   55:14.5 Doitforfrankie                 
  296  49/53   F4049      Sandy Ley                 N. Chelmsford        MA 47 F   376   54:53.3 17:40   55:15.4                                
  297  32/38   F5059      Cindy Chao-Rich           Pepperell            MA 52 F   411   54:59.1 17:42   55:20.3 Doitforfrankie                 
  298  30/38   F3039      Kimberly Pashoian         Dracut               MA 39 F   330   55:03.6 17:44   56:12.6                                
  299  33/38   F5059      Danielle Blades           Dracut               MA 52 F   180   55:03.9 17:44   56:12.8                                
  300  50/53   F4049      Heather Pintal            Dracut               MA 49 F   181   55:04.2 17:44   56:12.5                                











                                                                                                          Page 7
                                       Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 9/11/2021
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                         
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  301  12/24   F6069      Joan McCarthy             Lowell               MA 65 F   184   55:27.8 17:52   56:37.5 Katie Beidron Team!            
  302  51/53   F4049      Jaclyn Kelleher-Roy       Lowell               MA 42 F   315   55:29.3 17:52   56:39.0 Katie Beidron Team!            
  303  31/38   F3039      Katie Pires               Lowell               MA 39 F   253   55:33.5 17:53   56:39.2                                
  304  32/38   F3039      Erika Shiner              Lowell               MA 39 F   251   55:33.8 17:54   56:40.8                                
  305  13/24   F6069      Diane Mazzone             Dracut               MA 64 F   224   55:34.0 17:54   56:40.1 Katie Beidron Team!            
  306  52/53   F4049      Jennifer Fleming          Tyngsboro            MA 48 F   250   55:34.6 17:54   56:41.4                                
  307  14/24   F6069      Barbara Grady             Dracut               MA 66 F   291   55:37.9 17:55   56:47.6                                
  308  34/38   F5059      Anne Marie Johnston       Dracut               MA 58 F   174   55:53.2 18:00   56:27.7                                
  309  35/38   F5059      Marcy Blanchette          Lowell               MA 57 F   257   55:53.6 18:00   56:27.9                                
  310  20/20   M5059      James Platteel            Dunstable            MA 52 M   168   56:07.5 18:04   56:22.7 Do It For Frankie              
  311  16/16   M1319      Kaiza Phoev               Dracut               MA 13 M   382   56:09.3 18:05   56:24.6 Doitforfrankie                 
  312  22/22   F1319      Clover Chea               Lowell               MA 14 F    46   56:38.1 18:14   56:48.1 Do It For Frankie              
  313  15/24   F6069      Michelle Pheng            Lowell               MA 64 F    45   56:39.4 18:15   56:48.7 Do It For Frankie              
  314  36/38   F5059      Lisa Renaud               Hampton              NH 55 F   310   56:47.0 18:17   57:51.9 Katie Beidron Team!            
  315  17/17   M4049      Jay Stamp                 Dracut               MA 40 M   189   56:50.7 18:18   58:12.8                                
  316  53/53   F4049      Stephanie Stamp           Dracut               MA 40 F   188   57:55.2 18:39   58:11.7                                
  317  16/24   F6069      Marie Coolidge            Dracut               MA 66 F   151   58:31.7 18:51   58:57.4                                
  318  17/24   F6069      Kathy Larmand             Dracut               MA 61 F   317   58:33.1 18:51   58:57.4                                
  319  18/24   F6069      Linda Cowern              Dracut               MA 65 F   152   58:33.9 18:51   58:58.3                                
  320  19/24   F6069      Carol Rourke              Pelham               NH 62 F   270   59:04.3 19:01   59:39.5                                
  321  20/24   F6069      Eleanor Monroe            Dracut               MA 61 F   337   59:08.7 19:03 1:00:27.7                                
  322   9/11   M6069      Richard Monroe            Dracut               MA 63 M   336   59:10.2 19:03 1:00:27.7                                
  323  33/38   F3039      Melissa McGowan           Salem                NH 38 F   318   59:21.2 19:07 1:00:01.8                                
  324  34/38   F3039      Allison Phalen            Duxbury              MA 38 F   292   59:21.2 19:07 1:00:01.4 Katie Beidron Team!            
  325  35/38   F3039      Jennifer Aguiar           Dracut               MA 35 F    37   59:29.5 19:09   59:59.5                                
  326  37/38   F5059      Dawn Brady                Dracut               MA 51 F    36   59:30.6 19:10 1:00:01.3                                
  327   7/7    M7099      Bill Lynch                Dracut               MA 72 M   262   59:41.8 19:13 1:00:25.8                                
  328   2/3    F7099      Virginia Lynch            Dracut               MA 71 F   261   59:43.2 19:14 1:00:27.1                                
  329   3/3    F7099      Jackie Lussier            Dracut               MA 74 F    57   59:57.7 19:18 1:01:05.5                                
  330  21/24   F6069      Deb Forgioni              Lowell               MA 65 F    58   59:59.1 19:19 1:01:06.6                                
  331  27/30   M3039      Thomas McGowan            Salem                NH 37 M   319 1:00:00.5 19:19 1:00:00.5                                
  332  38/38   F5059      Lynne Lussier             Dracut               MA 52 F    59 1:00:00.8 19:19 1:01:07.6                                
  333  18/19   F0112      Eliana Theofilopoulos     Chelmsford           MA 10 F   297 1:00:10.3 19:23 1:00:47.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
  334  36/38   F3039      Elena Theofilopoulos      Chelmsford           MA 38 F   295 1:00:12.1 19:23 1:00:49.1 Katie Beidron Team!            
  335  13/14   M0112      Thanasi Theofilopoulos    Chelmsford           MA 08 M   298 1:00:28.3 19:28 1:01:03.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
  336  28/30   M3039      George Gavrielidis        Everett              MA 39 M   312 1:00:35.1 19:30 1:01:12.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
  337  37/38   F3039      Sophia Tsianakas          Dracut               MA 35 F   290 1:00:43.4 19:33 1:01:19.6 Katie Beidron Team!            
  338  10/11   M6069      Ioannis Tsianakas         Tyngsboro            MA 68 M   299 1:00:58.4 19:38 1:01:38.2 Katie Beidron Team!            
  339  13/13   M2029      Brooke Paradis            Pelham               NH 24 M   405 1:01:03.7 19:40 1:05:22.2                                
  340  22/24   F6069      Carol Gagne               Windham              NH 64 F    50 1:04:09.4 20:39 1:04:09.4 Greater Lowell Road Runners    
  341  23/24   F6069      Martha Garvey             Wayland              MA 69 F   240 1:04:21.9 20:44 1:05:21.9 Katie Beidron Team!            
  342  11/11   M6069      Greg Dooley               Dracut               MA 68 M   396 1:04:54.4 20:54 1:05:58.6                                
  343  29/30   M3039      Richard Martin            Dracut               MA 38 M   156 1:05:04.6 20:57 1:05:57.4                                
  344  14/14   M0112      Jaxson Martin             Dracut               MA 06 M   154 1:05:13.2 21:00 1:06:03.0                                
  345  38/38   F3039      Jessica Martin            Dracut               MA 37 F   155 1:05:16.0 21:01 1:06:06.7                                
  346  19/19   F0112      Victoria Martin           Dracut               MA 05 F   153 1:05:16.8 21:01 1:06:07.6                                
  347  24/24   F6069      Peg Biedron               Dracut               MA 64 F    81 1:05:58.1 21:14 1:05:58.1                                
  348  30/30   M3039      Wally Biedron             Lowell               MA 33 M    86 1:08:39.3 22:06 1:08:39.3