Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

29th Annual Dreamcatcher Classic

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5089/5MILEAWARDS
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                           Dreamcatcher Classic
                           Hingham, MA, 11/24/21
            For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com





              ********** 5M MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place   Name               Age City           St              Gun Time
    1 IAN O'LEARY          26 BOSTON          MA 5M           25:22 

             ********** 5M FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place   Name               Age City           St              Gun Time
    1 AMANDA BEUCLER       27 WEYMOUTH        MA 5M           29:58 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  05 - 10 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  05 - 10 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 KYELYN MUIR          09 WEYMOUTH        MA   58:51 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  11 - 18 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 PATRICK GEAGAN       12 WEYMOUTH        MA   29:18 
    2 COREY WHITE          18 WEYMOUTH        MA   31:04 
    3 SEAMUS EGAN          13 WEYMOUTH        MA   33:52 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  11 - 18 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 JACLYNN AHL          18 EAST WEYMOUTH   MA   36:47 
    2 AVA DEWITT           14                      37:06 
    3 JULIA EGAN           13 WEYMOUTH        MA   40:23 


____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  19 - 39 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 BRIAN SHEPPARD       25                      25:37 
    2 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM   26 BRIGHTON             25:55 
    3 PATRICK BRETT        25 HANSON          MA   26:10 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  19 - 39 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 ALEX DEMEO           24 BURLINGTON      MA   31:42 
    2 SARAH HASTINGS       28                      34:10 
    3 KRISTYN GRATTAN      26 HANOVER         MA   34:43 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  40 - 49 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 CHARLES ANDERSON     41 SHARON          MA   32:49 
    2 STEVE SWEENEY        48 EAST WEYMOUTH   MA   35:46 
    3 KEITH KABILIAN       44 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   37:12 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  40 - 49 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 JILL STRATHDEE       45 ABINGTON        MA   35:54 
    2 MARIKO HIRUMA        46 RANDOLPH        MA   37:30 
    3 JENN MCINNIS         41 WEYMOUTH        MA   37:36 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  50 - 59 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 ANDREW GEAGAN        52 EAST WEYMOUTH   MA   29:17 
    2 DAVID KRALL          52 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   29:41 
    3 FRANCOIS MILORD      54 ROCKLAND        MA   31:37 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  50 - 59 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 YUKIKO OBA           55 NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   36:57 
    2 JANE LILLEY          56 CLEVELAND       OH   37:16 
    3 SHARON BOLDUC        59 ABINGTON        MA   37:23 


____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  60 - 69 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 STEPHEN DOWD         60 HANOVER         MA   33:29 
    2 GEORGE ITZ           66 WEYMOUTH        MA   35:00 
    3 MIKE PAUL            61 PLYMOUTH        MA   35:46 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  60 - 69 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 HELAN DROWN          63                      40:43 
    2 LAURIE BUTTKUS       62 HINGHAM         MA   40:57 
    3 JEANNE MORETTO       64 NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   45:29 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  70 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 GREG OCONNOR         71 WEYMOUTH        MA   45:03 
    2 JAMES WALSH          70 PEMBROKE        MA   45:39 
    3 MICHAEL SMEGLIN      71 QUINCY          MA   46:10 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  70 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 SALLY GLORA          70 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   30:07 
    2 BEATRICE D’ANGELO  73 HULL            MA   51:27 
    3 ANNEMARIE MCDONALD   84 WEYMOUTH        MA 1:40:06