Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

29th Annual Dreamcatcher Classic

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5089/2MILEAWARDS
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                           Dreamcatcher Classic
                           Hingham, MA, 11/24/21
            For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com





              ********** 2M MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place   Name               Age City           St              Gun Time
    1 JOE LOONEY           15 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA 2M           12:21 

             ********** 2M FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place   Name               Age City           St              Gun Time
    1 EMMA DERUBEIS        27 BROOKLYN        NY 2M           13:17 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  05 - 10 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 TROY LANKIEWICZ      08 SOUTH EASTON    MA   14:43 
    2 CAMERON BERMAN       09 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   15:21 
    3 JOHN POLES           08 QUINCY          MA   15:44 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  05 - 10 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 CHLOE MCBRIDE        10 WEYMOUTH        MA   17:12 
    2 VIOLETTE MARTINEAU   09 BRAINTREE       MA   17:38 
    3 DEIRDRE KNIGHT       07 HOLBROOK        MA   18:23 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  11 - 18 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 NICHOLAS ANTONELLIS  13 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   12:33 
    2 JACOB CHERNER        15 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   12:43 
    3 JUSTIN WHALEN        18 NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   13:08 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  11 - 18 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 TARA QUINN           15 EAST WEYMOUTH   MA   13:16 
    2 NATALIE MCINNIS      12 WEYMOUTH        MA   14:05 
    3 MOLLY KEENAN         12 WEYMOUTH        MA   14:14 


____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  19 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 MICHAEL JAKLITSCH    29 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   12:57 
    2 CHRISTOPHER MALONEY- 31 GROTON          MA   12:58 
    3 BRIAN CASHMAN        25 HANSON          MA   13:05 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  19 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name              Age City           St   Chip Time
    1 VICTORIA CARLETON    19 WHITMAN         MA   13:57 
    2 TESS LEBARRON        24 WEYMOUTH        MA   14:34 
    3 ALLISON BRADY        27 SALEM           MA   14:36