Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Winter Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02x8K
Week02x5K
Week03
Week04x5K
Week04x1212
Week06
Week05
Week07x1M
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week09 / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
24
7
Melissa
Delrossi
42
F
HARVARD
MA
F4049
1
21:54
7:03
116
9
Julie
Fialkow
40
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
2
23:07
7:27
44
15
Sara
Carr
41
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
3
23:58
7:43
95
19
Nia
Benoit
42
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
4
24:17
7:49
10
20
Emily
Collins
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
5
24:19
7:50
67
24
Sara
Aliperti
44
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
6
24:39
7:57
64
31
Susan
Stempek
42
F
ANDOVER
MA
F4049
7
25:13
8:07
48
33
Kristen
O'Rourke
49
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
8
25:34
8:14
47
35
Karyn
Clarke
46
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
F4049
9
25:45
8:18
4
38
Zoe
Cronin
45
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
10
25:50
8:19
177
40
Sarah
Ladd
41
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
11
25:56
8:21
49
41
Rachel
Hatch
49
F
BOLTON
MA
F4049
12
26:07
8:25
79
44
Kristin
Hort
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
13
26:17
8:28
118
45
Jennifer
Smagula
43
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
14
26:27
8:31
35
46
Jessica
Smith
48
F
BELMONT
MA
F4049
15
26:28
8:32
226
48
Traci
Joy
44
F
NASHUA
NH
F4049
16
26:32
8:33
43
51
Karen
Girouard
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
17
26:53
8:40
84
53
Dana
Feingold
44
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
18
27:01
8:42
81
56
Heather
Roy
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
19
27:17
8:47
167
65
Katja
Gerhardt
48
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F4049
20
28:07
9:03
187
67
Jen
Hilinski
49
F
WALLINGFORD
CT
F4049
21
28:21
9:08
233
69
Dina
Scarpelli
48
F
MEDFORD
MA
F4049
22
28:30
9:11
87
78
Erin
Gerardi
45
F
LAWRENCE
MA
F4049
23
29:22
9:28
143
79
Julia
Giannotti
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
24
29:22
9:28
157
82
Dawn
Wilson
45
F
AYER
MA
F4049
25
29:30
9:30
102
83
Kathrine
Russell
45
F
WAKEFIELD
RI
F4049
26
29:32
9:31
57
85
Gretchen
Kalish
44
F
NEWBURYPORT
MA
F4049
27
29:45
9:35
38
88
Wendy
Briggs
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
28
30:09
9:43
73
91
Kelly
Doherty
42
F
CONCORD
MA
F4049
29
30:25
9:48
189
93
Stacey
Polechio
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
30
30:31
9:50
17
94
Kerry
Jenness
49
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
31
30:32
9:50
132
99
Carrie
Pizette
45
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
32
30:50
9:56
3
100
Tammy
McIntyre
42
F
SPARKS
NV
F4049
33
30:58
9:59
86
102
Emily
Thompson
44
F
HOPEDALE
MA
F4049
34
31:14
10:04
197
103
Sarah
Cullen
40
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
35
31:14
10:04
25
110
Karen
Tuxbury
43
F
WEST GREENWICH
RI
F4049
36
32:28
10:27
80
121
Valerie
Flores
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
37
33:17
10:43
92
124
Heather
Hasz
47
F
AYER
MA
F4049
38
33:29
10:47
193
128
Vera
Ranalli
48
F
BOXBOROUGH
MA
F4049
39
34:01
10:57
201
135
Tara
Camara
42
F
ATTLEBORO
MA
F4049
40
35:00
11:16
185
137
Cathie
Feeney
49
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F4049
41
35:35
11:28
236
138
Pattie
Mercier
46
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
42
35:53
11:33
9
140
Valerie
Rice
47
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
43
36:36
11:47
29
143
Carol
McAvinew
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
44
36:42
11:49
131
147
Karyn
Crouthamel
44
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
45
37:16
12:00
16
150
Megan
Burns
41
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
46
38:00
12:14
117
155
Alice
Vacirca
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
47
38:46
12:29
120
165
Amy
Hanson
47
F
IPSWICH
MA
F4049
48
41:00
13:12
107
166
Amanda
Roberts
42
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F4049
49
41:06
13:14
88
169
Christine
Lord
44
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
50
41:42
13:26
152
177
Lis
Gabin
42
F
EAST LONGMEADOW
MA
F4049
51
45:25
14:38
100
182
Kris
Gorman
47
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
52
49:02
15:47
46
184
Renee
Dodge
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
53
49:15
15:52
174
185
Deborah
Darlington
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
54
49:21
15:54
217
186
Beth
Blackketter
49
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
55
49:32
15:57
151
194
Jennifer
Strauss
42
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F4049
56
54:03
17:24
<<First
<Prev
Next >