Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Spring Race Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week04 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
83
29
Estelle
McCormack
51
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
1
23:54
7:42
59
71
Barbara
Kendall
57
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
2
26:13
8:27
126
73
Elsie
Dibella
56
F
ACTON
MA
F5059
3
26:25
8:31
305
76
Jill
Dratch
51
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
4
26:32
8:33
238
85
Molly
Dix
52
F
AMHERST
NH
F5059
5
27:11
8:45
280
100
Patricia
Porter
56
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
6
28:53
9:18
16
116
Jennifer
Martin
53
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
7
29:33
9:31
6
122
Deb
Riggins
59
F
ACTON
MA
F5059
8
30:04
9:41
216
148
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
9
31:20
10:06
92
151
Kris
Urbowicz
55
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
10
31:29
10:09
178
153
Mary
KayGorman
59
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
11
31:30
10:09
299
154
Liana
Henry
51
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
12
31:32
10:09
76
155
Amy
Berger
53
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
13
31:36
10:11
53
159
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
14
31:52
10:16
259
171
Renee
Andres
53
F
HOWARD LAKE
MN
F5059
15
32:15
10:23
135
172
Lena
Carton
50
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F5059
16
32:23
10:26
158
176
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
17
32:25
10:27
89
191
Linda
Gilbreth
53
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
18
33:23
10:45
179
193
Sandra
Fielding
50
F
SPRINGFIELD
MA
F5059
19
33:29
10:47
204
201
Rosemary
Russell
52
F
NASHUA
NH
F5059
20
33:54
10:55
267
213
Kristina
Gines
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
21
35:20
11:23
152
215
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
22
35:42
11:30
13
217
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
BEDFORD
MA
F5059
23
35:53
11:33
197
218
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
24
36:44
11:50
184
221
Kathy
Denis
58
F
YORK
ME
F5059
25
37:07
11:57
174
225
Shauna
O'Sullivan
57
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F5059
26
37:47
12:10
300
227
Wendy
Younker
59
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
27
38:04
12:16
115
229
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
28
38:11
12:18
281
239
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
29
40:46
13:08
269
240
Joanne
Warner
50
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
30
40:58
13:12
137
242
Renee
Gylfphe
51
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F5059
31
41:03
13:13
200
253
Kim
Chadwell
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
32
44:27
14:19
120
264
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
33
47:54
15:26
23
281
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
34
54:38
17:36
220
287
Maureen
Polson
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
35
64:50
20:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >