Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Bigelow Tea 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
ESTRT
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F80+
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
297
90
Kassandra
Savicki
19
F
42
1
F4049
Fairfield
CT
24:24
24:28
7:53
316
91
Kim
Foito
20
F
44
2
F4049
Stratford
CT
SACRED HEART #2
24:20
24:30
7:53
281
95
Ania
Mastriano
21
F
45
3
F4049
Milford
CT
24:37
24:41
7:57
462
106
Kaurene
Salts
24
F
47
4
F4049
Fairfield
CT
25:01
25:06
8:05
170
124
Cynthia
Palaia
31
F
47
5
F4049
Fairfield
CT
25:41
25:54
8:21
312
129
Christine
Fox
34
F
48
6
F4049
Trumbull
CT
25:25
25:59
8:22
104
137
Jade
Zapanta
36
F
40
7
F4049
Bridgeport
CT
26:03
26:13
8:27
89
149
Susan
Kivits
41
F
45
8
F4049
Trumbull
CT
Premier Printing and Mailing
26:26
26:44
8:37
162
150
Kim
Addis
42
F
47
9
F4049
Dobbs Ferry
NY
26:40
26:44
8:37
51
180
Meryl
Siff
56
F
49
10
F4049
Norwalk
CT
27:53
28:25
9:09
501
192
Bridget
Walker
59
F
46
11
F4049
28:41
28:41
9:14
15
195
Deb
Willis
61
F
46
12
F4049
Stratford
CT
28:33
28:45
9:15
303
196
Lisa
Slager
62
F
47
13
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:30
28:51
9:18
330
198
Mildred
Landock
64
F
47
14
F4049
Bridgeport
CT
28:40
28:53
9:18
105
201
Rosenia
Casuga
66
F
43
15
F4049
Hamden
CT
28:39
29:02
9:21
459
205
Paula
Cunningham
68
F
42
16
F4049
Fairfield
CT
28:49
29:14
9:25
505
261
Sunny
Skelly
98
F
46
17
F4049
Stamford
CT
31:09
31:26
10:07
382
262
Monica
McMullan
99
F
44
18
F4049
Southport
CT
31:09
31:29
10:08
198
264
Kelley
Oday
101
F
49
19
F4049
Redding
CT
31:26
31:38
10:11
434
265
Lori
Sinclair
102
F
44
20
F4049
Oxford
CT
31:21
31:41
10:12
494
271
Geraldine
Trippitelli
105
F
47
21
F4049
Darien
CT
31:30
31:50
10:15
424
279
Linda
Hughen
107
F
40
22
F4049
Fairfield
CT
31:19
31:58
10:18
455
281
Hope
Crotty
108
F
48
23
F4049
31:53
32:01
10:19
102
283
Eva
Outhavong
109
F
42
24
F4049
West Haven
CT
31:36
32:13
10:23
515
291
Alexandra
Clough
115
F
46
25
F4049
Weston
CT
32:08
32:22
10:25
531
326
Ann
McCarthy
138
F
49
26
F4049
Fairfield
CT
33:47
34:20
11:03
372
342
Nermina
Krehic
149
F
44
27
F4049
Orange
CT
34:54
35:12
11:20
416
353
Amanda
Sheff
156
F
41
28
F4049
Weston
CT
36:09
36:35
11:47
294
358
Beth
Peto
159
F
47
29
F4049
Fairfield
CT
37:00
37:28
12:04
118
369
Ma
ReneeRosRoque
165
F
44
30
F4049
Wallingford
CT
38:34
38:58
12:33
521
373
Diana
Nilan
167
F
44
31
F4049
38:53
39:14
12:38
85
385
Joanne
Volovski
173
F
48
32
F4049
Harwinton
CT
41:06
41:22
13:19
204
389
Sarah
Binderberger
176
F
46
33
F4049
Norwalk
CT
41:01
41:24
13:20
334
396
Amy
Corr
181
F
42
34
F4049
Fairfield
CT
41:30
42:01
13:32
117
400
May
JenniferMaceren-Ma
184
F
48
35
F4049
Milford
CT
42:14
42:36
13:43
78
407
Debra
Venech
188
F
40
36
F4049
Fairfield
CT
43:36
44:05
14:12
122
413
Emily
McGuire
192
F
42
37
F4049
Fairfield
CT
44:34
45:01
14:30
147
425
Nancy
Lopez
197
F
47
38
F4049
Stratford
CT
49:21
49:46
16:01
214
433
Joan
Kiedaisch
201
F
44
39
F4049
Hamden
CT
56:46
57:09
18:24
478
435
Holly
Gerenia
202
F
46
40
F4049
Milford
CT
55:52
57:23
18:29
<<First
<Prev
Next >