Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
MILFORD MOVES for Veterans
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
132
2
Marco
Lopes
2
M
40
1
M4049
Cheshire
CT
18:31.1
5:58
315
6
Tom
Lawlor
5
M
49
2
M4049
Milford
CT
20:38.5
6:39
164
10
Adam
Osmond
8
M
49
3
M4049
Farmington
CT
21:05.6
6:48
79
11
Thomas
Fatone
9
M
48
4
M4049
Orange
CT
21:16.9
6:51
283
12
Dan
Conkin
10
M
40
5
M4049
Naugatuck
CT
21:21.1
6:53
231
19
Eric
Woods
15
M
40
6
M4049
Milford
CT
22:15.6
7:10
266
23
Josh
Spooner
18
M
41
7
M4049
Sturbridge
MA
22:36.3
7:17
254
27
Marc
Russo
21
M
43
8
M4049
Milford
CT
23:10.3
7:28
234
29
Eric
Zentkovich
23
M
45
9
M4049
Milford
CT
23:31.3
7:35
137
33
Ken
Martin
26
M
40
10
M4049
Trumbull
CT
23:49.2
7:41
235
43
Paul
Sullivan
32
M
44
11
M4049
Fairfield
CT
24:43.5
7:58
111
58
Kenneth
Jones
43
M
48
12
M4049
Orange
CT
25:46.4
8:18
263
68
Rohal
Testo
50
M
47
13
M4049
Milford
CT
26:25.3
8:31
182
82
Nelson
Rivera
54
M
42
14
M4049
Killingworth
CT
27:18.7
8:48
58
90
John
Davitt
61
M
45
15
M4049
Wilton
CT
27:38.4
8:54
193
93
Jorge
Santiago
64
M
44
16
M4049
Milford
CT
27:58.2
9:01
2
95
Chris
Alagno
66
M
44
17
M4049
Oxford
CT
28:10.0
9:04
55
98
Arthur
Davies
68
M
47
18
M4049
Seymour
CT
28:28.0
9:10
223
115
Paul
Vayda
75
M
42
19
M4049
Stratford
CT
29:28.1
9:30
42
117
Nicholas
Calabrese
76
M
43
20
M4049
Shelton
CT
29:56.1
9:39
146
122
Brian
Monschein
79
M
43
21
M4049
Orange
CT
29:58.1
9:39
226
138
Sean
Wentz
85
M
45
22
M4049
West Haven
CT
30:42.2
9:53
131
143
Michael
Lonergan
88
M
49
23
M4049
Milford
CT
31:22.2
10:06
160
149
James
ONeil
90
M
40
24
M4049
Hamden
CT
31:44.0
10:13
260
180
Irvin
Alcano
101
M
43
25
M4049
New Haven
CT
35:09.9
11:20
310
219
Tom
Matthews
112
M
45
26
M4049
Trumbull
TR
39:41.8
12:47
210
236
William
Stewart
120
M
43
27
M4049
Milford
CT
43:35.6
14:02
23
256
Chad
Betz
130
M
48
28
M4049
Milford
CT
51:08.5
16:28
251
277
Brian
Altadonna
140
M
49
29
M4049
Milford
CT
55:47.1
17:58
206
279
Anthony
Spinola
142
M
49
30
M4049
Milford
CT
56:08.6
18:05
21
290
Peter
Berube
145
M
47
31
M4049
Milford
CT
1:05:07.9
20:58
<<First
<Prev
Next >