Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
MILFORD MOVES for Veterans
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
26
7
Rebecca
Blanchard
2
F
35
1
F3039
Stamford
CT
20:47.1
6:42
316
18
Nicole
Lopez
4
F
36
2
F3039
Milford
CT
22:14.4
7:10
140
21
Tiffany
McGuire
5
F
35
3
F3039
Milford
CT
22:30.0
7:15
78
50
Stacy
Fappiano
14
F
33
4
F3039
Seymour
CT
25:01.8
8:04
9
73
Krysten
Arekapudi
22
F
32
5
F3039
Shelton
CT
26:45.0
8:37
61
79
Victoria
Depaulis
26
F
37
6
F3039
Shelton
CT
27:15.3
8:47
225
80
Ellen
Wagner
27
F
32
7
F3039
Stratford
CT
27:16.0
8:47
41
81
Stacy
Byron
28
F
31
8
F3039
Milford
CT
27:18.6
8:48
48
101
Valerie
Cavallaro
33
F
39
9
F3039
Ansonia
CT
28:45.6
9:16
259
104
Michelle
Colucci
35
F
30
10
F3039
Milford
CT
28:55.7
9:19
10
108
Megan
Axtell
37
F
30
11
F3039
Milford
CT
29:09.5
9:24
300
130
Alexis
Snyder
48
F
33
12
F3039
Bridgeport
CT
30:17.8
9:46
64
131
Christy
Dickman
49
F
37
13
F3039
Southington
CT
30:23.4
9:47
184
134
Amy
Roberts
50
F
33
14
F3039
Milford
CT
30:24.1
9:48
313
136
Alina
Lerman
52
F
37
15
F3039
Woodbridge
CT
30:30.7
9:50
204
140
Emily
Sopchak
55
F
30
16
F3039
Milford
CT
30:55.4
9:58
7
146
Erin
Aloi
58
F
39
17
F3039
Milford
CT
31:36.4
10:11
114
150
Marie
Joshi
60
F
31
18
F3039
Southport
CT
31:51.3
10:16
233
164
Ashley
Zennis
69
F
32
19
F3039
Bethel
CT
33:54.8
10:55
70
168
Danielle
Duplessis
72
F
32
20
F3039
Milford
CT
34:18.7
11:03
218
181
Rebecca
Tudor
80
F
33
21
F3039
Milford
CT
35:13.1
11:21
152
197
Kelly
Munkwitz
90
F
34
22
F3039
Milford
CT
36:22.5
11:43
158
202
Christine
Norton
94
F
31
23
F3039
Milford
CT
37:26.6
12:04
211
205
Amy
Streit
96
F
36
24
F3039
Milford
CT
38:08.9
12:17
5
207
Liz
Alagno
98
F
37
25
F3039
Oxford
CT
38:14.0
12:19
62
216
Ashley
DiIorio
105
F
33
26
F3039
Stratford
CT
39:26.9
12:42
222
223
Katelyn
Vayda
111
F
34
27
F3039
Milford
CT
40:15.8
12:58
106
225
Katie
Imholt
112
F
33
28
F3039
Stratford
CT
40:27.7
13:02
213
237
Akhila
Subburathinam
117
F
37
29
F3039
Milford
CT
44:07.6
14:13
93
243
Shannon
Giancola
121
F
37
30
F3039
Milford
CT
44:29.0
14:20
77
246
Dana
Falkenstein
122
F
36
31
F3039
Milford
CT
45:30.7
14:39
83
249
Colleen
Filush
124
F
38
32
F3039
Stratford
CT
46:04.3
14:50
<<First
<Prev
Next >