Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Ridgefield Kids Duathlon

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Sun Jun 11, 2017

Ridgefield, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
Age4to611328
Age7to811328
Age9to1011330
Age11to1211310
Age13to141134

Top Finishers: Age4to6

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Cole Dewey62:36+:00 / +:00
2Peter McCaffrey62:53+:17 / +:17
3Kieran McLaughlin62:54+:01 / +:18
4Julien Strong62:58+:04 / +:22
5Kamden Blackman62:59+:01 / +:23
6Sahej Cohen62:59+:00 / +:23
7Tobey Lieberman63:07+:08 / +:31
8Isaiah Antista53:10+:03 / +:34
9Holden Seff63:23+:13 / +:47
10Will Mischenko63:29+:06 / +:53
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Chloe Coleman53:08+:00 / +:00
2Sloane Keane63:11+:03 / +:03
3Avery Harper63:14+:03 / +:06
4Kylie Dewey53:18+:04 / +:10
5Jacqueline Woodrow63:23+:05 / +:15
6Izabella Tarr63:34+:11 / +:26
7Nora McCaffrey53:38+:04 / +:30
8Amelia Bakr53:46+:08 / +:38
9Nisha Sankaran63:49+:03 / +:41
10Avery Bowen63:59+:10 / +:51

Top Finishers: Age7to8

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Noah Lieberman89:36+:00 / +:00
2Leon Antista810:18+:42 / +:42
3Alexander Marks710:24+:06 / +:48
4Georgie Desantis810:30+:06 / +:54
5Gavin McLaughlin810:38+:08 / + 1:02
6Zachary Harper810:49+:11 / + 1:13
7Remi Coleman810:56+:07 / + 1:20
8Simon Audevard711:30+:34 / + 1:54
9Luca Bandak811:48+:18 / + 2:12
10Daniel Vincent811:51+:03 / + 2:15
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Piper Keane89:07+:00 / +:00
2Maeve Pando79:28+:21 / +:21
3Camryn Art89:52+:24 / +:45
4Sadie Povinelli811:50+ 1:58 / + 2:43
5Audrey Endee712:12+:22 / + 3:05
6Natalie Mettler712:21+:09 / + 3:14
7Caitlin McGratty712:27+:06 / + 3:20
8Lily Zezula712:45+:18 / + 3:38
9Elizabeth Gallaway712:57+:12 / + 3:50
10Alianna Shehu813:11+:14 / + 4:04

Top Finishers: Age9to10

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Benjamin Horn108:04+:00 / +:00
2Kieran Boyle98:10+:06 / +:06
3George McCaffrey108:12+:02 / +:08
4Hugo Campbell108:17+:05 / +:13
5Taylor Chillen99:06+:49 / + 1:02
6Brodie Josephs-Mille109:10+:04 / + 1:06
7Chase Pando109:23+:13 / + 1:19
8Kai Bloomfield99:29+:06 / + 1:25
9Devin Cortes109:47+:18 / + 1:43
10William Davitt1010:02+:15 / + 1:58
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Leah Smuckler910:03+:00 / +:00
2Alice Wolfenden1010:14+:11 / +:11
3Sophie Zezula1010:48+:34 / +:45
4Alyssa Bello1011:19+:31 / + 1:16
5Kathryn Schade911:30+:11 / + 1:27
6Abigail Lenz912:09+:39 / + 2:06
7Sadie Steckler912:51+:42 / + 2:48
8Donya Royaee914:34+ 1:43 / + 4:31

Top Finishers: Age11to12

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Mike Dowd1116:57+:00 / +:00
2Tyler Povinelli1217:00+:03 / +:03
3Alexander Lenz1217:07+:07 / +:10
4Griffin Smuckler1117:22+:15 / +:25
5Vincent Bandak1120:26+ 3:04 / + 3:29
6Hayden Cluney1121:25+:59 / + 4:28
7Jack Connelly1123:14+ 1:49 / + 6:17
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Allyson Olsen1218:58+:00 / +:00
2Kristina Fonseca1221:36+ 2:38 / + 2:38
3Melody Royaee1223:11+ 1:35 / + 4:13

Top Finishers: Age13to14

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Jackson Campbell1415:21+:00 / +:00
2Chaz Dellacorte1415:36+:15 / +:15
3Max Wolfenden1315:57+:21 / +:36
4Sam Briody1418:21+ 2:24 / + 3:00