Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

54th Annual Bill Luti 5 miler

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4925/NHGrandPrixTeamPoints
                         NHGP TOTAL POINTS BY TEAM
                       54th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
                    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental
 July 17, 2021      5 Miles (USATF Certified #NH17005BK)      Concord, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================





     *****************************************************************
             GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR ACIDOTIC RACING
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = ACID                               

Ellen Ward-Hill           38 F      50 Contoocook NH           ACID    12.50 
                                                                       12.50 
Number listed 1





     *****************************************************************
       GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR COASTAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
              GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR CLUB NORTHEAST
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0






     *****************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GATE CITY STRIDERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = GCS                                

Brian Ruhm                56 M    9783 Hollis NH               GCS    100.00 
Christopher Simard        53 M     230 Nashua NH               GCS     95.00 
Corey Girard              39 M    9790 Pembroke NH             GCS     90.00 
Jacob Wormald             26 M     229 Nashua NH               GCS     85.00 
Mark Crane                54 M     238 Nashua NH               GCS     70.00 
Paul Donovan              56 M    9784 Hollis NH               GCS     65.00 
Steven Hammar             27 M     254 Nashua NH               GCS     60.00 
Yuki Chorney              49 F     361 Mont Vernon NH          GCS     60.00 
Nate Burns                43 M     301 Nashua NH               GCS     50.00 
Tyler Brannen             49 M     359 Nashua NH               GCS     47.50 
Aline Kenney              72 F     384 Nashua NH               GCS     40.00 
Melissa Wu                55 F     309 Nashua NH               GCS     37.50 
Gabriela Webber           33 F     313 Londonderry NH          GCS     30.00 
Jill Whitney              48 F    9785 Nashua NH               GCS     25.00 
Andrew Bragg              51 M     348 Pepperell MA            GCS     23.75 
Katherine Cavallaro       31 F     390 Tyngsboro MA            GCS     21.25 
Michael Ericson           44 M     387 Amherst NH              GCS     20.00 
Beth Whipple              55 F    9788 Nashua NH               GCS     18.75 
Emmet Clifford            51 M     315 Dunstable MA            GCS     13.75 
Lisa Reilly               53 F     248 Nashua NH               GCS     11.87 
Jim Ecke                  67 M     250 Merrimack NH            GCS      9.37 
Susanne Yee               55 F     370 Nashua NH               GCS      6.87 
Lindsey Bristol           41 F    9789 Hollis NH               GCS      5.00 
Stephen Rouleau           42 M     322 Nashua NH               GCS      4.68 
Kristen MacWilliams       58 F     270 Nashua NH               GCS      4.37 
Bruce Conti               62 M     249 Nashua NH               GCS      3.75 
Matthew Shapiro           49 M     107 Hudson NH               GCS      3.43 
Diane Clifford            56 F     314 Dunstable MA            GCS      3.12 
Emily Cunha               42 F     308 Merrimack NH            GCS      2.18 
Johanna Lisle Newbold     44 F     205 Nashua NH               GCS      2.03 
Adam Gerhard              45 M     142 Newmarket NH            GCS      1.56 
Raymond Boutotte          75 M     245 Pepperell MA            GCS      1.48 
Chris Mabon               52 M    9787 Nashua NH               GCS      1.25 
Phil Petschek             60 M     362 North Andover MA        GCS      1.17 
                                                                     1014.63 
Number listed 34






     *****************************************************************
         GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GREATER DERRY TRACK CLUB
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = GDTC                               

Peg Donovan               67 F     290 Auburn NH               GDTC    95.00 
Scott Abercrombie         71 M     225 Reston VA               GDTC    55.00 
Kurt Mullen               47 M     396 Needham MA              GDTC    35.00 
Nicholas Gregory          35 M     365 Derry NH                GDTC    32.50 
Julie Mullaney            51 F     400 Derry NH                GDTC    32.50 
Jimmie Cochran            46 M    5662 Derry NH                GDTC    30.00 
John McGarry              54 M    5659 Windham NH              GDTC    27.50 
Kirsten Kortz             43 F    5667 Hampstead NH            GDTC    27.50 
Jim Peters                64 M     292 Derry NH                GDTC    22.50 
Eddie Clements            42 M     342 Salem NH                GDTC    21.25 
Denise Sarnie             58 F     278 Windham NH              GDTC    20.00 
Sean Coyle                58 M      61 Salem NH                GDTC    16.25 
Brenda Coyle              55 F     114 Salem NH                GDTC    15.00 
Rich Adams                53 M     256 Manchester NH           GDTC    11.87 
Scott Reiff               49 M     377 Windham NH              GDTC    10.00 
Jean Manning              58 F     257 Derry NH                GDTC     8.75 
Beverly Somogie           65 F     164 North Andover MA        GDTC     8.12 
Peter Calabrese           62 M    9798 Chester NH              GDTC     8.12 
Elizabeth Busteed         44 F     125 Derry NH                GDTC     6.25 
James Aiken               47 M      83 Manchester NH           GDTC     5.93 
Allyson Scott             39 F     318 Derry NH                GDTC     5.62 
Mark Lutter               60 M     388 Hudson NH               GDTC     5.62 
Colin O'Meara             58 M     339 Derry NH                GDTC     5.31 
Ronald Gallant            36 M     351 Methuen MA              GDTC     4.37 
Jose Velho                52 M     346 Derry NH                GDTC     3.12 
Denise Keyes              54 F     345 Derry NH                GDTC     2.96 
Regan Coyle               25 F     140 Salem NH                GDTC     2.81 
Gary Somogie              66 M     130 North Andover MA        GDTC     2.65 
Kerri Haskins             50 F    9792 Danville NH             GDTC     2.50 
Richard Christian         49 M     373 Derry NH                GDTC     2.34 
Clint Havens              46 M    9791 Derry NH                GDTC     2.18 
Michael Elliott           35 M     224 Goffstown NH            GDTC     1.87 
Taryn Adams               24 F     255 Manchester NH           GDTC     1.17 
Gary See                  73 M    5652 Salem NH                GDTC     1.09 
Gary Girolimon            67 M     180 Bedford NH              GDTC     1.01 
Charles Morganson         74 M     198 Derry NH                GDTC     0.93 
Paul Schofield            57 M     179 Hampstead NH            GDTC     0.86 
Jeff Levine               46 M     124 Windham NH              GDTC     0.78 
Many Sousa                47 M     176 Windham NH              GDTC     0.74 
Sharad Vidyarthy          42 M     163 Windham NH              GDTC     0.70 
                                                                      537.67 
Number listed 40






     *****************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GREATER MANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = GMRC                               

Lucien Trudeau            80 M     273 Manchester NH           GMRC     2.96 
                                                                        2.96 
Number listed 1





     *****************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = GSRT                               

Pat Bourgault             62 F      71 Concord NH              GSRT    65.00 
Anita Teschek             68 F     106 Newport NH              GSRT    50.00 
Ken De Almeida            47 M    5660 Concord NH              GSRT    40.00 
Stephen Landry            52 M     398 Penacook NH             GSRT    18.75 
Sherrie Gibson            61 F     112 Goffstown NH            GSRT    16.25 
Allison Destefano         33 F      53 Concord NH              GSRT    13.75 
Sandra Allen              51 F     246 Keene NH                GSRT    10.00 
Phil Brogan               35 M      37 Concord NH              GSRT     8.75 
Bob Teschek               75 M     150 Newport NH              GSRT     7.50 
Timothy Chrysostom        54 M      72 Canterbury NH           GSRT     6.25 
                                                                      236.25 
Number listed 10






     *****************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR MILLENNIUM RUNNING
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = MILL                               

Jennifer Mortimer         39 F       9 Bedford NH              MILL   100.00 
Pamela Pinto              33 F    7089 Hooksett NH             MILL    85.00 
Mary Klene                37 F     353 Manchester NH           MILL    75.00 
Estelle McCormack         53 F    7093 North Chelmsford MA     MILL    45.00 
Lindsay Mitchell          40 F     218 Goffstown NH            MILL    42.50 
Kelsey Pine               20 F    5650 Strafford NH            MILL    35.00 
Gavin Thomas              23 M     360 Seabrook NH             MILL    17.50 
Barry Lewandowski         46 M    7092 Bedford NH              MILL    12.50 
Angela Brown              36 F     333 Amherst NH              MILL    10.62 
Stephen Carroll           52 M    9799 Auburn NH               MILL    10.62 
Deborah Mitchell          55 F     368 Milford NH              MILL     7.50 
Kaylin Ossing             30 F     367 Marlborough MA          MILL     5.93 
Jun Chen                  42 F     335 Hooksett NH             MILL     5.31 
Tina Depaolo              47 F     366 Manchester NH           MILL     4.68 
Jeremy Gill               50 M    9782 Epping NH               MILL     4.06 
Melissa Brough            41 F    6844 Derry NH                MILL     4.06 
Michele Kelly             48 F     372 Manchester NH           MILL     3.75 
Kimberly McKenney         48 F     355 Manchester NH           MILL     3.43 
Christopher Baerman       55 M    7096 Laconia NH              MILL     2.81 
Sarah Hallock             37 F     363 Pembroke NH             MILL     2.65 
Heather Taylor            44 F    7097 Chichester NH           MILL     1.87 
Brandy Cassada            41 F     188 Epsom NH                MILL     1.71 
Carter Brown              38 M     332 Amherst NH              MILL     1.71 
Michelle Shea La Sala     57 F     354 Antrim NH               MILL     1.56 
Michele Robinson          52 F     319 Nashua NH               MILL     1.48 
Mike Lynch                35 M     364 Pembroke NH             MILL     1.40 
Katie Mills               45 F    7094 Manchester NH           MILL     1.40 
Scott Perry               33 M     137 Concord NH              MILL     1.32 
Holly Mandigo-Aly         53 F     204 Hampton NH              MILL     1.32 
Kimberly Misco            52 F    5654 Chester NH              MILL     1.25 
                                                                      492.94 
Number listed 30





     *****************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR MONADNOCK REGIONAL MILERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = MRM                                

Melissa Lombard           48 F      52 Antrim NH               MRM     22.50 
                                                                       22.50 
Number listed 1





     *****************************************************************
              GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR RUNNER'S ALLEY
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = RA                                 

Lindsay Eigel             28 F    5658 Concord NH              RA      47.50 
Sean McCauley             29 M     331 Canterbury NH           RA      45.00 
Jessica Popik             34 F     306 Westminster MA          RA      23.75 
Jeremiah Gould            39 M      67 Concord NH              RA       5.00 
Wendy Jensen              60 F     210 Bow NH                  RA       2.34 
                                                                      123.59 
Number listed 5





     *****************************************************************
            GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR ROCHESTER RUNNERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
             GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR SIX03 ENDURANCE
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = SIX03                              

Max Goupil                11 M      79 Contoocook NH           SIX03    2.50 
                                                                        2.50 
Number listed 1






     *****************************************************************
          GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
                                                                           0 
Number listed 0





     *****************************************************************
        GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB
     *****************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 

NHGPTEAM = UVRC                               

Laurie Reed               60 F     316 Lebanon NH              UVRC    90.00 
Pam Moore                 57 F     287 Grantham NH             UVRC    80.00 
Patrick Luckow            36 M    6827 Hanover NH              UVRC    80.00 
Jotham Burnett            41 M     349 Canaan NH               UVRC    75.00 
Uhuru Hashimoto           21 F    6828 Hanover NH              UVRC    70.00 
Elizabeth Gonnerman       76 F    7099 Hanover NH              UVRC    55.00 
Rob Daniels               59 M     282 Canaan NH               UVRC    42.50 
Charlie Buttrey           62 M     374 East Thetford VT        UVRC    37.50 
Jim Westrich              57 M     302 Norwich VT              UVRC    25.00 
Erzsebet Nagy             26 F     389 Norwich VT              UVRC    17.50 
Michael Herron            54 M     340 Hanover NH              UVRC    15.00 
John Valentine            71 M     277 Roxbury VT              UVRC    11.25 
Ellen Chandler            60 F     378 New London NH           UVRC    11.25 
Keri Ketcham              31 F     350 Grantham NH             UVRC     9.37 
Gunner Currier            14 M     327 Enfield NH              UVRC     6.87 
Michael Gonnerman         78 M    7100 Hanover NH              UVRC     2.03 
                                                                      628.27 
Number listed 16