Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

2018 Santa Made Me Do It

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3915/AWARDLIST
                            Santa Made Me Do It
                          LOCATION: Bethlehem, CT
                                 12/8/2018
                                      
                           The EMPIRE Timing Co.
                            www.theempiretc.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************



             ********** Female 5K OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   470 Alyssa Cole         F  31 Woodbury        CT   19:36  6:19 


              ********** Male 5K OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   249 Gregory Bastek      M  16 Seymour         CT   20:40  6:39 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   473 Lauren Lee          F  12 Avon            CT   25:26  8:12 
    2   505 Amelia O'Mara       F   9 Litchfield      CT   28:12  9:05 
    3   506 Abigail O'Mara      F   8 Litchfield      CT   28:13  9:05 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   401 Chase Northrop      M   8 Middlebury      CT   25:30  8:13 
    2   244 Vincent Bandak      M  12 Middlebury      CT   26:29  8:32 
    3   253 Jeffrey Bernardi    M  12 Bethlehem       CT   26:42  8:36 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   447 Anna Weissenberg    F  17 Shelton         CT   21:11  6:50 
    2   463 Victoria Westlein   F  15 Southbury       CT   23:45  7:39 
    3   252 Alexis Bernardi     F  14 Bethlehem       CT   26:29  8:32 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   464 Mitchell Wilson     M  16 Woodbury        CT   22:14  7:10 
    2   485 Derek Dodge         M  16 Bethlehem       CT   23:27  7:33 
    3   462 Michael Westlein    M  16 Southbury       CT   29:39  9:33 



                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   372 Elizabeth Mashiak   F  26 Vernon          CT   21:25  6:54 
    2   309 Nicole Isakson      F  24 Avon            CT   22:59  7:24 
    3   415 Jenna Roberts       F  26 Bloomfield      CT   24:27  7:53 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   493 Devin Kelly         M  29 Wethersfield    CT   22:05  7:07 
    2   306 Stephen Heermance   M  26 Southington     CT   26:22  8:30 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   469 Michelle Kulak      F  37 Collinsville    CT   20:46  6:41 
    2   270 Maegan Connolly     F  30 Plantsville     CT   20:50  6:43 
    3   297 Heather Giroux      F  32 Woodbury        CT   23:44  7:39 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   295 Jason Franson       M  37 Watertown       CT   20:41  6:40 
    2   409 Rob Polansky        M  36 Wallingford     CT   20:55  6:44 
    3   479 Frank Paparazzo     M  37 Woodbury        CT   25:43  8:17 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   433 Linda Spooner       F  44 Sturbridge      MA   20:22  6:34 
    2   399 Courtney Northrop   F  42 Middlebury      CT   25:41  8:16 
    3   291 Lee Falk            F  49 Bristol         CT   26:36  8:34 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   285 Mark Dixon          M  40 Wethersfield    CT   21:25  6:54 
    2   432 Josh Spooner        M  43 Sturbridge      MA   21:48  7:01 
    3   474 Paul Baldini        M  47 Bethlehem       NA   22:09  7:08 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   448 Julie Weissenberg   F  54 Shelton         CT   23:16  7:30 
    2   245 Donna Barfield      F  59 Queens          NY   26:36  8:34 
    3   275 Cassandra Day       F  50 Middletown      CT   27:34  8:53 



                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   311 Daniel Isakson      M  56 Avon            CT   22:03  7:06 
    2   484 David Dodge         M  51 Bethlehem       CT   24:12  7:48 
    3   301 Christopher Greco   M  50 Middlebury      CT   25:10  8:06 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   476 Jeanne Thomas       F  63 Wolcott         CT   30:56  9:58 
    2   168 Rhea Adler          F  62 Weston          CT   33:15 10:42 
    3   266 Carolyn Checovetes  F  64 Bristol         CT   35:11 11:20 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   482 Manoel Leal         M  62 Danbury         CT   21:09  6:49 
    2   263 Kyle Burns          M  61 Windsor         CT   28:54  9:19 
    3   491 Steve Schiller      M  62 New Britain     CT   30:38  9:52 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   501 Ed Moros            M  71 New Milford     CT   27:55  8:59 


                       FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 


                        MALE 5K AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= =====