Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eversource Hartford Marathon Half Marathon 5k and Marathon Relay
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5K Mobility and Visibility Impai
Half Marathon Mobility and Visib
Marathon Mobility and Visiibilit
New England Team Throwdown
Half Marathon Clydesdales and At
Marathon Clydesdales and Athenas
5k Clydesdales and Athenas
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
5k Wheelchairs
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Wheelchairs
ATHENA
CLYDE
F16-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
FMASTR
FOPEN
M16-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
MMASTR
MOPEN
NON-BI
Division Results for the Marathon / M20-24
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
10k
Half
17m
20.9m
25.1
Nettime
Pace
Guntime
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
903
27
Jason
Deck
23
M
39:38
1:24:45
1:51:25
2:15:07
2:42:50
2:50:27
6:31
2:50:30
1
M20-24
Fairfield
CT
307
37
Richard
Gong
23
M
37:54
1:20:38
1:46:19
2:10:31
2:48:33
2:55:34
6:42
2:55:35
2
M20-24
New Haven
CT
838
45
Igor
Aliczi
24
M
42:10
1:29:09
1:57:19
2:22:03
2:50:07
2:57:26
6:47
2:57:33
3
M20-24
Manchester
CT
663
67
Owen
Gwizdala
23
M
37:18
1:19:49
1:46:31
2:16:18
2:57:04
3:05:34
7:05
3:05:37
4
M20-24
Wolfeboro
NH
624
69
Forrest
Fan
23
M
42:01
1:29:34
1:57:53
2:23:52
2:58:42
3:06:41
7:08
3:06:45
5
M20-24
South Windsor
CT
765
76
Timur
Couture
22
M
45:42
1:35:20
2:04:20
2:30:04
3:00:08
3:08:00
7:11
3:08:16
6
M20-24
Broad Brook
CT
1231
112
James
Glidden
20
M
43:40
1:33:02
2:03:32
2:32:15
3:06:26
3:15:47
7:29
3:15:54
7
M20-24
Vernon
CT
1242
120
Ken
Kaplan
23
M
42:39
1:31:11
2:02:13
2:31:18
3:09:03
3:18:42
7:35
3:18:53
8
M20-24
Vernon
CT
669
131
Juan
Villegas
21
M
43:46
1:32:44
2:03:56
2:36:10
3:11:33
3:20:27
7:39
3:20:45
9
M20-24
East Hartford
CT
1953
136
Brad
Landry
23
M
49:33
1:41:46
2:12:14
2:39:18
3:12:23
3:20:58
7:40
3:21:10
10
M20-24
Wallingford
CT
1142
157
Matthew
Miller
23
M
48:36
1:42:26
2:13:55
2:42:12
3:15:03
3:24:30
7:48
3:24:41
11
M20-24
West Hartford
CT
1101
185
Phil
Scali
21
M
49:46
1:44:39
2:17:04
2:46:20
3:19:34
3:28:06
7:57
3:28:35
12
M20-24
Belmont
MA
465
218
Joshua
Cadwallader
23
M
45:48
1:35:54
2:08:04
2:41:03
3:22:30
3:32:32
8:07
3:32:43
13
M20-24
Stamford
CT
1236
240
Connor
Ladd
24
M
50:05
1:46:57
2:20:25
2:49:14
3:25:51
3:34:59
8:12
3:35:22
14
M20-24
Boston
MA
431
243
Michael
Rutkoske
23
M
49:37
1:44:17
2:16:17
2:46:05
3:24:34
3:35:03
8:13
3:35:32
15
M20-24
Somerville
MA
1164
348
Cameron
Beaudoin
20
M
50:36
1:46:54
2:21:39
2:54:18
3:36:09
3:47:53
8:42
3:48:30
16
M20-24
Killingworth
CT
937
362
Ethan
Howard
23
M
55:36
1:56:54
2:32:42
3:03:24
3:39:26
3:49:27
8:46
3:50:46
17
M20-24
Canterbury
CT
1401
388
Jack
Hanke
22
M
49:19
1:44:30
2:18:14
2:52:20
3:40:56
3:52:24
8:52
3:53:20
18
M20-24
Cheshire
CT
377
391
Sebastien
Morel
23
M
59:57
2:04:18
2:43:22
3:12:53
3:44:22
3:52:52
8:53
3:55:13
19
M20-24
West Point
NY
1185
415
Thomas
Angell
24
M
54:33
1:57:11
2:34:21
3:07:24
3:45:43
3:55:32
8:59
3:57:07
20
M20-24
Worcester
MA
404
419
Sean
Glennon
20
M
52:29
1:49:58
2:26:29
3:01:15
3:45:52
3:55:50
9:00
3:56:41
21
M20-24
Dedham
MA
1910
430
Will
Broding
24
M
48:22
1:42:42
2:16:32
2:51:14
3:44:19
3:56:42
9:02
3:56:55
22
M20-24
Ellington
CT
179
439
Patrick
Koopmans
23
M
49:15
1:45:06
2:22:27
2:59:40
3:47:59
3:57:13
9:03
3:57:51
23
M20-24
New York
NY
1504
493
Jacob
Leonard
21
M
50:39
1:47:29
2:26:36
3:05:37
3:52:24
4:01:16
9:13
4:01:42
24
M20-24
East Hampton
CT
59
598
Matthew
Czepiel
21
M
56:40
1:58:51
1:05:29
3:17:25
4:01:51
4:12:56
9:39
4:13:38
25
M20-24
Holyoke
MA
1922
613
Bretton
Marks
23
M
48:40
1:42:23
2:16:56
2:54:14
4:04:50
4:15:24
9:45
4:15:40
26
M20-24
Middletown
RI
929
625
Willie
Broadie
23
M
49:54
1:53:04
2:42:35
3:22:15
4:06:18
4:16:57
9:48
4:17:11
27
M20-24
East Hartford
CT
723
659
John
Baldino III
24
M
1:00:36
2:07:15
2:46:39
3:24:37
4:09:02
4:21:00
9:58
4:22:01
28
M20-24
East Haven
CT
1123
691
Maxwell
Martin
22
M
55:47
1:58:53
2:37:03
3:18:42
4:12:17
4:25:49
10:09
4:26:57
29
M20-24
Manchester
CT
1302
729
Jacob
Bollea
20
M
54:30
1:57:46
2:40:01
3:23:41
4:16:33
4:29:38
10:17
4:30:09
30
M20-24
Palmer
MA
1429
730
Timothy
Bollea
22
M
54:31
1:58:01
2:40:01
3:23:42
4:16:33
4:29:38
10:18
4:30:09
31
M20-24
Old Orchd Bch
ME
1609
734
Kyle
Bulkley
24
M
51:10
2:01:47
2:44:36
3:28:12
4:19:51
4:29:46
10:18
4:30:28
32
M20-24
Shelton
CT
1955
767
Elliott
Via
22
M
56:26
1:58:40
2:41:39
3:23:06
4:21:33
4:33:18
10:26
4:33:55
33
M20-24
Milford
CT
1433
803
Michael
Allen
23
M
1:03:21
2:15:24
2:56:44
3:35:08
4:25:47
4:37:35
10:36
4:38:53
34
M20-24
Glastonbury
CT
1406
804
Blake
Edwards
23
M
1:03:21
2:15:25
2:56:46
3:35:12
4:25:49
4:37:39
10:36
4:38:54
35
M20-24
Glastonbury
CT
339
807
Tim
Hurley
24
M
56:13
1:58:13
2:38:49
3:26:30
4:27:12
4:38:22
10:37
4:39:10
36
M20-24
Acton
MA
342
837
Kyle
Noryk
23
M
55:59
2:00:08
2:41:56
3:32:26
4:29:16
4:42:42
10:47
4:44:24
37
M20-24
Vernon
CT
1826
841
Matthew
Bendernagel
23
M
56:50
1:58:24
2:34:29
3:27:27
4:32:34
4:43:26
10:49
4:44:53
38
M20-24
South Windsor
CT
790
959
Alec
Armas
20
M
55:12
1:58:43
2:49:19
3:40:37
4:40:53
5:00:31
11:28
5:01:27
39
M20-24
Burlington
CT
1839
1094
Eric
Garces
23
M
1:12:38
2:36:58
3:29:54
4:19:11
5:16:31
5:30:35
12:37
5:33:35
40
M20-24
Norwalk
CT
721
1129
Noah
Schock
22
M
56:01
1:59:27
2:52:19
4:01:51
5:25:19
5:41:19
13:02
5:42:14
41
M20-24
Coopersburg
PA
1436
1161
Jonathan
Hecker
21
M
1:00:36
2:27:51
3:32:32
4:25:38
5:52:06
13:26
5:53:59
42
M20-24
S Glastonbury
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >