Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Barrel House Z 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F80+
FOPEN
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
MOPEN
Division Results for the 5K / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
Time
Pace
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
111
12
Doug
Johnson
53
M
17:41
5:42
1
M5059
Concord
MA
515
17
Gregory
Picklesimer
56
M
18:10
5:51
2
M5059
Brighton
MA
454
18
Andrew
Geagan
53
M
18:18
5:54
3
M5059
East Weymouth
MA
463
19
David
Krall
53
M
18:23
5:55
4
M5059
South Weymouth
MA
279
21
Kevin
Delaney
54
M
18:25
5:56
5
M5059
Arlington
MA
134
22
Frank
Nelson
51
M
18:49
6:04
6
M5059
Bridgewater
MA
128
23
Terry
McNatt
57
M
18:51
6:04
7
M5059
Needham
MA
327
30
Justin
Renz
50
M
19:26
6:16
8
M5059
Milton
MA
324
34
Peter
Fratini
57
M
19:56
6:25
9
M5059
Westfield
MA
503
37
Ernie
Johnson
56
M
20:14
6:31
10
M5059
Taunton
MA
470
39
Angel
Martin
53
M
20:22
6:34
11
M5059
New Bedford
MA
390
44
David
Coppola
56
M
20:38
6:39
12
M5059
Hingham
MA
105
52
Brian
Doyle
50
M
21:33
6:57
13
M5059
East Weymouth
MA
500
56
John
Curtis
50
M
21:50
7:02
14
M5059
Lowell
MA
224
78
William
Cunningham
57
M
23:46
7:39
15
M5059
Stoneham
MA
358
96
Jeffrey
Sullivan
50
M
24:28
7:53
16
M5059
Quincy
MA
108
100
Brendan
Burke
51
M
24:38
7:56
17
M5059
Hingham
MA
159
103
Scott
Blois
53
M
24:43
7:58
18
M5059
Quincy
MA
139
104
Joe
Ciavattone
56
M
24:44
7:58
19
M5059
Milton
MA
378
107
George
Rodriguez
59
M
24:51
8:00
20
M5059
South Easton
MA
376
126
Dan
Donovan
53
M
25:45
8:18
21
M5059
Plymouth
MA
438
129
Charles
Conley
56
M
25:51
8:19
22
M5059
South Weymouth
MA
343
136
Dave
Bent
54
M
26:00
8:22
23
M5059
Walpole
MA
432
137
Paul
Ghelfi
55
M
26:00
8:23
24
M5059
Bridgewater
MA
34
138
Kevin
Condon
55
M
26:03
8:23
25
M5059
Newburyport
MA
473
146
Celso
Bias
57
M
26:27
8:31
26
M5059
Boston
MA
356
159
Tom
Rajotte
58
M
27:40
8:55
27
M5059
Abington
MA
447
161
Stu
Weiner
53
M
27:45
8:56
28
M5059
Stoughton
MA
151
200
Tom
Tierney
54
M
29:07
9:23
29
M5059
Hyde Park
MA
496
224
Larry
Howard
56
M
30:05
9:41
30
M5059
Bridgewater
MA
140
241
Kevin
Jones
57
M
30:34
9:51
31
M5059
Norwell
MA
95
248
Paul
Clark
55
M
30:51
9:56
32
M5059
Hanson
MA
232
250
Jim
Sears
57
M
30:54
9:57
33
M5059
Wrentham
MA
276
257
Jerry
Kenneally
55
M
31:19
10:05
34
M5059
Bridgewater
MA
271
259
James
Gaiser
57
M
31:23
10:06
35
M5059
Pembroke
MA
256
268
Dennis
Gallagher
58
M
31:38
10:11
36
M5059
Bridgewater
MA
511
276
Al
Smith
52
M
32:07
10:20
37
M5059
Taunton
MA
318
278
Stephen
Badessa
52
M
32:10
10:22
38
M5059
Quincy
MA
99
283
Michael
Tedescucci
52
M
32:20
10:25
39
M5059
Foxboro
MA
517
286
Gary
McNamee
59
M
32:29
10:28
40
M5059
Hopkinton
MA
380
300
David
Glasheen
52
M
33:49
10:53
41
M5059
Him
MA
24
310
Jeff
Kelleher
56
M
34:29
11:06
42
M5059
Dedham
MA
467
344
Paul
Clerici
56
M
36:30
11:45
43
M5059
Walpole
MA
366
352
Paul
Kent
59
M
36:53
11:53
44
M5059
Hingham
MA
383
378
Lou
Falcone
54
M
39:00
12:34
45
M5059
Roslindale
MA
197
406
George
Palmer
52
M
42:41
13:45
46
M5059
Whitman
MA
287
441
Louis
Pransky
58
M
51:01
16:26
47
M5059
Holbrook
MA
<<First
<Prev
Next >