Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
20th Annual Bob and Peg Andrulis Sweetheart Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
RUN
WALK
VIRTUAL
F0099-W
M0099-W
Division Results for the WALK / F0099-W
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
39
3
Suzanne
Clock
F
52
1
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
44:33
44:52
14:58
43
4
Claire
Cote
F
36
2
F0099-W
Farmington
CT
44:42
45:04
15:02
71
5
Meggie
Harper
F
28
3
F0099-W
West Warwick
RI
44:53
45:29
15:10
169
7
Erin
Simmons
F
44
4
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
47:30
47:47
15:56
1965
9
Katie
Reeves
F
47
5
F0099-W
Southington
CT
49:16
49:38
16:33
115
10
Kerry
McDevitt
F
52
6
F0099-W
New Preston Mar
CT
49:37
50:00
16:40
133
11
Nadine
Pratt
F
62
7
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
51:38
52:13
17:25
56
12
Nancy
Dooley
F
64
8
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
51:38
52:14
17:25
186
13
Jud
Dimarco
F
65
9
F0099-W
Watertown
CT
51:57
52:34
17:32
69
15
Lisa
Guisto
F
60
10
F0099-W
Thomaston
CT
52:41
52:50
17:37
78
17
Carol
Jones
F
71
11
F0099-W
Northfield
CT
52:44
52:56
17:39
1971
18
Jois
Kramer
F
76
12
F0099-W
Morris
CT
54:16
54:21
18:07
36
20
Tara
Chamberlain
F
38
13
F0099-W
Winsted
CT
54:11
54:22
18:08
1959
22
Megan
Hoopes
F
57
14
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
54:21
55:06
18:22
14
24
Molly
Andrulis
F
21
15
F0099-W
Allston
MA
56:32
57:07
19:03
89
26
Mary
EllenKunz
F
56
16
F0099-W
Stamford
CT
57:56
58:17
19:26
173
28
Nancy
Butts
F
59
17
F0099-W
Torrington
CT
1:00:13
1:00:57
20:19
170
31
Margaret
Gildea
F
56
18
F0099-W
Oakville
CT
1:00:16
1:01:00
20:20
1964
32
Lisa
Dreher
F
62
19
F0099-W
Bethlehem
CT
1:00:17
1:01:00
20:20
142
33
Nancy
Rogers
F
74
20
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:39
1:01:06
20:22
117
34
Pucci
McGill
F
77
21
F0099-W
Morris
CT
1:00:42
1:01:06
20:22
120
35
Amanda
Meyer
F
35
22
F0099-W
Bronx
NY
1:00:42
1:01:07
20:23
199
36
Martha
Green
F
72
23
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:42
1:01:08
20:23
144
38
Tommasina
Sideris
F
50
24
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:51
1:01:22
20:28
174
40
Carol
Andrulis
F
56
25
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:54
1:01:33
20:31
148
42
Theresa
Simatis
F
56
26
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:01:47
1:02:01
20:41
21
43
Brenda
Barnes
F
54
27
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:01:33
1:02:10
20:44
151
44
Joanne
Sivilla
F
52
28
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:01:34
1:02:11
20:44
1960
46
Marguerite
Assif
F
61
29
F0099-W
Northfield
CT
1:02:54
20:58
159
50
Maria
Vanoni
F
59
30
F0099-W
Redding
CT
1:12:04
1:12:52
24:18
75
52
Jsnet
Hooper
F
80
31
F0099-W
Goshen
CT
1:14:45
1:15:28
25:10
112
53
Kerry
Mayers
F
79
32
F0099-W
Goshen
CT
1:14:49
1:15:29
25:10
<<First
<Prev
Next >