Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4th Annual Pre-Game 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
GAME5K22
F-19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F80+
FOVRAL
M-19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
MOVRAL
Division Results for the GAME5K22 / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Guntime
Pace
Ag
Sex
S
Div
Div
Town
St
357
7
Mike
Sweeney
18:43
6:02
47
7
M
1
M4049
WEYMOUTH
MA
217
10
David
Stanton
19:14
6:12
45
10
M
2
M4049
EAST FALMOUTH
MA
355
12
Nick
Robin
19:56
6:25
42
12
M
3
M4049
BROCKTON
MA
254
13
Matt
Hanley
20:02
6:27
40
13
M
4
M4049
WEST ROXBURY
MA
38
14
Thomas
Vossen
20:08
6:29
48
14
M
5
M4049
NORWOOD
MA
103
27
Matthew
Lapish
21:38
6:58
40
23
M
6
M4049
HINGHAM
MA
273
29
Nathaniel
Van Heuveln
22:07
7:07
43
25
M
7
M4049
NORWELL
MA
3
36
Steve
Sweeney
22:39
7:18
49
32
M
8
M4049
EAST WEYMOUTH
MA
220
38
Ray
Stanton
22:47
7:20
48
34
M
9
M4049
SANDWICH
MA
235
45
Toby
Bennett
23:22
7:32
45
38
M
10
M4049
PROVIDENCE
RI
170
51
Kris
Kenney
23:45
7:39
44
42
M
11
M4049
HANSON
MA
279
55
Dave
Mahoney
24:04
7:45
43
44
M
12
M4049
EAST FALMOUTH
MA
63
58
Thomas
Welch
24:11
7:47
43
46
M
13
M4049
ROCKLAND
MA
61
60
Eric
Devitt
24:14
7:48
42
48
M
14
M4049
WHITMAN
MA
41
62
Robert
Auclair
24:25
7:52
41
50
M
15
M4049
BRAINTREE
MA
180
64
Jim
Stratford
24:36
7:55
40
52
M
16
M4049
NORWELL
MA
280
70
Kevin
Bligh
25:03
8:04
40
53
M
17
M4049
BRIDGEWATER
MA
300
76
Charles
Polcari
25:32
8:13
46
58
M
18
M4049
NORWELL
MA
275
80
Christopher
Rothwell
25:47
8:18
47
61
M
19
M4049
NORTH WEYMOUTH
MA
107
101
Matthew
Mamet
27:20
8:48
45
75
M
20
M4049
MARSHFIELD
MA
37
107
Jimmy
Andersen
27:23
8:49
43
77
M
21
M4049
ROCKLAND
MA
335
116
Matt
Oconnor
28:09
9:04
49
81
M
22
M4049
ABINGTON
MA
51
121
Derek
Spark
28:27
9:10
48
85
M
23
M4049
BRAINTREE
MA
86
132
Tim
Daley
28:56
9:19
46
94
M
24
M4049
NORTH WEYMOUTH
MA
267
138
Matthew
Walsh
29:16
9:26
48
96
M
25
M4049
PEMBROKE
MA
256
143
Chip
Moore
29:23
9:28
43
99
M
26
M4049
HINGHAM
MA
295
144
Brian
Dillon
29:25
9:28
47
100
M
27
M4049
HANOVER
MA
236
150
Chris
England
29:41
9:33
49
103
M
28
M4049
RAYNHAM
MA
105
160
Andrew
Pelish
30:11
9:43
48
109
M
29
M4049
HANOVER
MA
95
172
Benjamin
Mahoney
31:03
10:00
41
112
M
30
M4049
DORCHESTER
MA
178
179
Charlie
Clark
31:42
10:13
46
113
M
31
M4049
SCITUATE
MA
270
184
Brian
Bowler
32:03
10:19
46
115
M
32
M4049
WILBRAHAM
MA
179
194
Patrick
Kiernan
32:31
10:28
41
119
M
33
M4049
WILBRAHAM
MA
350
199
Brien
Lansill
32:40
10:31
44
121
M
34
M4049
HANOVER
MA
155
204
Dan
Ziniti
33:00
10:38
40
123
M
35
M4049
TEWKSBURY
MA
17
225
Ryan
Hitchcock
34:18
11:03
40
129
M
36
M4049
ABINGTON
MA
201
240
Eric
Johnson
36:29
11:45
48
132
M
37
M4049
JAMAICA PLAIN
MA
289
250
Jonathan
Hislop
36:52
11:52
44
138
M
38
M4049
NORWELL
MA
133
282
Kevin
Morris
41:05
13:14
49
148
M
39
M4049
QUINCY
MA
4
294
Nate
Taylor
45:52
14:46
40
153
M
40
M4049
EAST WEYMOUTH
MA
306
297
Jonathan
Weiss
49:25
15:55
49
155
M
41
M4049
WATERTOWN
MA
<<First
<Prev
Next >