Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week09 / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
190
2
Kara
Haas
49
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
1
21:17
6:52
34
6
Melissa
Delrossi
41
F
HARVARD
MA
F4049
2
22:28
7:14
240
19
Nia
Benoit
41
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
3
25:27
8:12
171
23
Kristen
O'Rourke
49
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
4
25:52
8:20
174
26
Emily
Collins
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
5
25:58
8:22
243
29
Rachel
Hatch
49
F
BOLTON
MA
F4049
6
26:15
8:27
90
35
Susan
Stempek
41
F
ANDOVER
MA
F4049
7
27:09
8:45
201
36
Deborah
Darlington
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
8
27:09
8:45
256
41
Sara
Aliperti
44
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
9
28:03
9:02
88
42
Sarah
Ladd
41
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
10
28:08
9:04
82
43
Pam
Reilly
46
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F4049
11
28:14
9:06
71
46
Karen
Girouard
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
12
28:20
9:08
193
50
Cheryl
Blauth
40
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F4049
13
28:39
9:14
78
52
Kathrine
Russell
45
F
WAKEFIELD
RI
F4049
14
29:15
9:25
12
54
Lori
Koch
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
15
29:29
9:30
67
69
Lisa
MacLellan
40
F
SANDPOINT
ID
F4049
16
30:30
9:50
89
71
Tammy
McIntyre
41
F
SPARKS
NV
F4049
17
30:34
9:51
69
74
Julia
Giannotti
42
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
18
30:45
9:54
43
76
Kelly
Dyke
41
F
NASHUA
NH
F4049
19
30:50
9:56
259
77
Nancy
Rank
48
F
MILFORD
NH
F4049
20
30:51
9:56
246
81
Carolyn
Kilmer
42
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
21
31:07
10:01
133
83
Kate
Gosselin
47
F
LAWRENCE
MA
F4049
22
31:23
10:07
14
90
Emily
Thompson
44
F
HOPEDALE
MA
F4049
23
31:44
10:13
51
91
Carrie
Pizette
45
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
24
31:47
10:14
39
99
Erin
Gerardi
45
F
LAWRENCE
MA
F4049
25
32:12
10:22
241
103
Erin
Arsenault
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
26
32:48
10:34
75
106
Jennifer
Smagula
43
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
27
33:04
10:39
42
107
Kelly
Doherty
42
F
CONCORD
MA
F4049
28
33:09
10:41
161
109
Pattie
Mercier
46
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
29
33:15
10:43
16
110
Heather
Hasz
47
F
AYER
MA
F4049
30
33:16
10:43
112
111
Stacey
Polechio
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
31
33:17
10:43
10
115
Karen
Tuxbury
43
F
WEST GREENWICH
RI
F4049
32
33:53
10:55
79
116
Kris
Gorman
47
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
33
33:55
10:55
45
119
Vera
Ranalli
47
F
BOXBOROUGH
MA
F4049
34
34:28
11:06
13
122
Carol
McAvinew
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
35
34:49
11:13
55
128
Kerry
Jenness
49
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
36
35:16
11:22
64
131
Tasha
Bowen
47
F
HUDSON
NH
F4049
37
35:36
11:28
146
135
Kerri
Haskins
49
F
DANVILLE
NH
F4049
38
35:53
11:33
207
140
Jo
Sias
48
F
NOTTINGHAM
NH
F4049
39
36:12
11:40
47
144
Valerie
Rice
47
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
40
36:47
11:51
110
148
Jennifer
Strauss
42
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F4049
41
37:25
12:03
260
149
Rebecca
Thompson
41
F
WHEATON
IL
F4049
42
37:25
12:03
164
151
Alice
Vacirca
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
43
38:20
12:21
147
158
Amy
Hanson
47
F
IPSWICH
MA
F4049
44
39:47
12:49
226
161
Amanda
McGranahan
41
F
FOXBORO
MA
F4049
45
40:19
12:59
52
170
Renee
Dodge
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
46
43:14
13:55
116
184
Stacy
Albers
47
F
COLUMBIA
IL
F4049
47
47:44
15:22
156
195
Christine
Lord
44
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
48
51:29
16:35
46
196
Zoe
Cronin
45
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
49
52:14
16:49
81
197
Jennifer
Favreau
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
50
52:41
16:58
205
205
Jane-Sarah
MacFarlane
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
51
54:43
17:37
217
206
Jennifer
Breault
47
F
KISSIMMEE
FL
F4049
52
55:05
17:44
261
207
Emily
Engler
41
F
WEST ROXBURY
MA
F4049
53
56:45
18:16
105
212
Karyn
Crouthamel
44
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
54
1:00:49
19:35
<<First
<Prev
Next >