Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week03 / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
20
8
Noelle
Kaelblein
30
F
MELROSE
MA
F3039
1
23:14
7:29
235
24
Julie
Fialkow
39
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F3039
2
25:00
8:03
2
52
Jill
Dodge
32
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F3039
3
27:29
8:51
74
53
Laura
Muollo
36
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
4
27:30
8:52
73
60
Kristin
Hort
39
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
5
27:49
8:58
119
65
Jaclyn
Dowling
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
6
28:03
9:02
94
75
Ashley
Quist
34
F
WEST BOYLSTON
MA
F3039
7
29:26
9:29
200
82
Lauren
Trombly
37
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
8
29:57
9:39
85
83
Stephanie
Breeden
32
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
9
29:58
9:39
11
84
Kristie
Carroll
32
F
WHITE RIVER JCT
VT
F3039
10
30:14
9:44
128
92
Cristin
Ochoa
34
F
STONEHAM
MA
F3039
11
31:05
10:01
111
94
Lyndsy
Carlson
38
F
NARRAGANSETT
RI
F3039
12
31:13
10:03
166
98
Stephanie
Bergeron
32
F
MERRIMACK
NH
F3039
13
31:29
10:09
245
112
Alyssa
Gottshall
30
F
CHELTENHAM
UK
F3039
14
32:08
10:21
4
131
Jessica
Cameron
36
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
15
33:24
10:46
36
133
Danielle
TrialLucini
31
F
JOHNSTON
RI
F3039
16
33:30
10:47
244
134
Bonnie
Flynn
30
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
17
33:34
10:49
122
141
Katelyn
Greene
39
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F3039
18
34:08
11:00
86
142
Kelsey
Enriquez
32
F
SPRINGFIELD
VA
F3039
19
34:21
11:04
149
145
Danielle
Sullivan
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
20
34:38
11:09
19
146
Kerri-Ann
Monaco
31
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
21
34:42
11:11
163
153
Julie
Gagne
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
22
35:10
11:20
123
154
Brittany
Robinson
33
F
CLINTON
MA
F3039
23
35:15
11:21
124
161
Nicole
Murphy
30
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
24
36:14
11:40
223
168
Diane
Tarantino
34
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
25
36:53
11:53
154
176
Elizabeth
Dawson
30
F
BOSTON
MA
F3039
26
37:22
12:02
213
180
Jennifer
Barry
37
F
ENFIELD
CT
F3039
27
37:42
12:09
214
182
Gabrielle
Grimaldi
32
F
SOMERVILLE
MA
F3039
28
38:15
12:19
229
186
Colleen
Dowling
35
F
SAN DIEGO
CA
F3039
29
38:39
12:27
132
188
Robyn
Crowe
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
30
38:49
12:30
103
192
Jennifer
Ackerman
37
F
OLD LYME
CT
F3039
31
39:02
12:34
228
195
Jill
Startin
35
F
SPOKANE
WA
F3039
32
39:09
12:37
72
196
Allison
Morgan
38
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
33
39:14
12:38
9
203
Kate
Robinson
33
F
DAVENPORT
FL
F3039
34
40:01
12:53
98
206
Pam
Quinn
36
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
35
40:20
12:59
92
211
Bonny
Lamonica
34
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
36
42:08
13:34
25
217
Myriam
April
38
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F3039
37
44:37
14:22
208
218
Julia
Edel
35
F
SAINT PETERSBURG
FL
F3039
38
44:50
14:26
189
227
Kristin
Piekos
30
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
39
48:36
15:39
155
229
Michele
Troy
37
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
40
49:38
15:59
80
232
Laura
Tavares
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
41
50:28
16:15
121
235
Jen
Contrada
38
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F3039
42
51:00
16:25
220
236
Christine
Livsey
35
F
MANCHESTER
NH
F3039
43
51:13
16:30
215
239
Sarah
Wayshville
35
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
44
51:52
16:42
17
245
Eryn
Kenney
30
F
AMESBURY
MA
F3039
45
56:34
18:13
21
247
Asia
Willis
34
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F3039
46
56:43
18:16
252
250
Tasha
Clark
38
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
47
58:49
18:56
3
254
Robin
McAllister
37
F
ANDOVER
MA
F3039
48
1:06:12
21:19
<<First
<Prev
Next >