Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week01 / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
235
13
Julie
Fialkow
39
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F3039
1
24:35
7:55
20
15
Noelle
Kaelblein
30
F
MELROSE
MA
F3039
2
24:40
7:57
119
43
Jaclyn
Dowling
33
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
3
27:13
8:46
74
64
Laura
Muollo
36
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
4
29:03
9:22
73
68
Kristin
Hort
39
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
5
29:11
9:24
166
69
Stephanie
Bergeron
32
F
MERRIMACK
NH
F3039
6
29:16
9:26
153
76
Nicole
Barry
34
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
7
29:35
9:32
200
78
Lauren
Trombly
37
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
8
30:07
9:42
94
80
Ashley
Quist
34
F
WEST BOYLSTON
MA
F3039
9
30:28
9:49
36
81
Danielle
TrialLucini
31
F
JOHNSTON
RI
F3039
10
30:35
9:51
11
83
Kristie
Carroll
32
F
WHITE RIVER JCT
VT
F3039
11
30:42
9:53
85
84
Stephanie
Breeden
32
F
HUDSON
NH
F3039
12
30:46
9:55
229
86
Colleen
Dowling
35
F
SAN DIEGO
CA
F3039
13
30:49
9:56
245
88
Alyssa
Gottshall
30
F
CHELTENHAM
UK
F3039
14
30:58
9:59
111
92
Lyndsy
Carlson
38
F
NARRAGANSETT
RI
F3039
15
31:10
10:02
128
94
Cristin
Ochoa
34
F
STONEHAM
MA
F3039
16
31:21
10:06
252
99
Tasha
Clark
38
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
17
31:27
10:08
244
100
Bonnie
Flynn
30
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
18
31:29
10:09
72
104
Allison
Morgan
38
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
19
31:51
10:16
4
122
Jessica
Cameron
36
F
LITTLETON
MA
F3039
20
32:44
10:33
122
133
Katelyn
Greene
39
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F3039
21
33:17
10:43
132
134
Robyn
Crowe
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
22
33:21
10:45
123
144
Brittany
Robinson
33
F
CLINTON
MA
F3039
23
34:11
11:01
154
147
Elizabeth
Dawson
30
F
BOSTON
MA
F3039
24
34:23
11:05
149
156
Danielle
Sullivan
38
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
25
35:16
11:22
19
158
Kerri-Ann
Monaco
31
F
DRACUT
MA
F3039
26
35:29
11:26
212
160
Amber
CroweConnolly
38
F
NORTH WEYMOUTH
MA
F3039
27
35:35
11:28
86
162
Kelsey
Enriquez
32
F
SPRINGFIELD
VA
F3039
28
35:48
11:32
223
164
Diane
Tarantino
34
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F3039
29
36:02
11:36
163
166
Julie
Gagne
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
30
36:19
11:42
224
184
Elizabeth
Walker
34
F
MEDFORD
MA
F3039
31
39:01
12:34
124
186
Nicole
Murphy
30
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
32
39:08
12:36
213
189
Jennifer
Barry
37
F
ENFIELD
CT
F3039
33
39:28
12:43
9
193
Kate
Robinson
33
F
DAVENPORT
FL
F3039
34
40:04
12:54
3
195
Robin
McAllister
37
F
ANDOVER
MA
F3039
35
40:22
13:00
25
202
Myriam
April
38
F
CAMBRIDGE
MA
F3039
36
42:05
13:33
98
206
Pam
Quinn
36
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F3039
37
42:48
13:47
214
211
Gabrielle
Grimaldi
32
F
SOMERVILLE
MA
F3039
38
43:14
13:55
208
215
Julia
Edel
35
F
SAINT PETERSBURG
FL
F3039
39
43:55
14:09
92
216
Bonny
Lamonica
34
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
40
44:03
14:11
228
220
Jill
Startin
35
F
SPOKANE
WA
F3039
41
45:07
14:32
103
225
Jennifer
Ackerman
37
F
OLD LYME
CT
F3039
42
48:54
15:45
215
230
Sarah
Wayshville
35
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F3039
43
49:39
15:59
155
232
Michele
Troy
37
F
WESTFORD
MA
F3039
44
50:43
16:20
121
240
Jen
Contrada
38
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F3039
45
54:02
17:24
220
242
Christine
Livsey
35
F
MANCHESTER
NH
F3039
46
54:51
17:40
17
243
Eryn
Kenney
30
F
AMESBURY
MA
F3039
47
55:23
17:50
21
248
Asia
Willis
34
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F3039
48
57:42
18:35
80
252
Laura
Tavares
39
F
LOWELL
MA
F3039
49
1:03:54
20:35
2
253
Jill
Dodge
32
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F3039
50
1:04:30
20:46
<<First
<Prev
Next >