Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week07 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
243
24
Estelle
McCormack
52
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
1
23:56
7:43
203
25
Jeanne
Hogan
52
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
2
24:03
7:45
335
28
Jeanne
Praetsch
59
F
HOLLISTON
MA
F5059
3
24:17
7:49
28
89
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
4
28:16
9:06
343
91
Eileen
Consentino
56
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F5059
5
28:20
9:08
8
98
Liana
Henry
51
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
6
29:24
9:28
184
101
Jennifer
Martin
53
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
7
29:31
9:31
179
108
Linda
Lauricella
56
F
MONROE
CT
F5059
8
29:57
9:39
317
113
Cherie
Monahan
51
F
METHUEN
MA
F5059
9
30:13
9:44
178
116
Joanne
George
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
10
30:17
9:45
220
119
Holly
Muson
55
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
11
30:36
9:51
223
123
Debra
Leblanc
58
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F5059
12
30:54
9:57
348
132
Kerri
Gedansky
55
F
ELLINGTON
CT
F5059
13
31:21
10:06
76
133
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
14
31:22
10:06
386
136
Angel
Richmond
50
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
15
31:35
10:10
6
138
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
16
31:42
10:13
36
143
Amy
Berger
53
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
17
31:56
10:17
165
144
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
18
31:56
10:17
226
155
Patricia
Capone
55
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F5059
19
32:47
10:34
59
156
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
20
32:50
10:35
20
160
Jessica
Murphy
50
F
LITTLETON
MA
F5059
21
32:55
10:36
263
168
Jackie
Gagnon
57
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
22
33:20
10:44
158
180
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
23
33:42
10:51
295
184
Kathleen
Nilles
57
F
WOODSTOCK
VT
F5059
24
34:00
10:57
91
185
Kris
Gines
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
25
34:09
11:00
176
201
Caroline
Klein
59
F
MALDEN
MA
F5059
26
35:36
11:28
313
215
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
27
36:42
11:49
255
222
Brenda
Perez-Goodrum
57
F
LYNN
MA
F5059
28
37:24
12:03
118
228
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
29
37:55
12:13
279
236
Christine
Connolly
56
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F5059
30
38:48
12:30
209
237
Mary
Kelleher
51
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F5059
31
38:51
12:31
45
240
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
32
39:07
12:36
35
241
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
33
39:11
12:37
46
247
Kim
Chadwell
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
34
40:04
12:54
25
251
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
35
40:41
13:06
318
259
Patricia
Makrianis
58
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
36
41:48
13:28
90
260
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
37
42:07
13:34
58
267
Trish
Brownrigg
57
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
38
43:20
13:57
114
268
Jane
Prochadszka
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
39
43:50
14:07
15
283
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
MARLBOROUGH
MA
F5059
40
49:53
16:04
70
288
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
41
50:36
16:18
88
292
Kristin
HayesFrohock
50
F
CHESTER
NH
F5059
42
51:20
16:32
201
312
Karen
Pinette
51
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
43
59:10
19:03
<<First
<Prev
Next >