Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week04 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
243
12
Estelle
McCormack
52
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
1
23:28
7:34
203
25
Jeanne
Hogan
52
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
2
24:44
7:58
184
74
Jennifer
Martin
53
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
3
27:46
8:57
47
78
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
4
28:15
9:06
386
86
Angel
Richmond
50
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
5
28:37
9:13
220
97
Holly
Muson
55
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
6
29:10
9:24
28
103
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
7
29:33
9:31
201
104
Karen
Pinette
51
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
8
29:34
9:31
343
107
Eileen
Consentino
56
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F5059
9
29:43
9:34
317
121
Cherie
Monahan
51
F
METHUEN
MA
F5059
10
30:31
9:50
36
130
Amy
Berger
53
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
11
31:03
10:00
165
131
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
12
31:03
10:00
8
142
Liana
Henry
51
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
13
31:21
10:06
178
145
Joanne
George
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
14
31:27
10:08
223
148
Debra
Leblanc
58
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F5059
15
31:37
10:11
255
168
Brenda
Perez-Goodrum
57
F
LYNN
MA
F5059
16
33:04
10:39
59
170
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
17
33:19
10:44
348
173
Kerri
Gedansky
55
F
ELLINGTON
CT
F5059
18
33:36
10:49
76
175
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
19
33:38
10:50
295
185
Kathleen
Nilles
57
F
WOODSTOCK
VT
F5059
20
34:00
10:57
226
190
Patricia
Capone
55
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F5059
21
34:15
11:02
263
204
Jackie
Gagnon
57
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
22
35:25
11:24
158
208
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
23
35:36
11:28
313
209
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
24
35:40
11:29
335
219
Jeanne
Praetsch
59
F
HOLLISTON
MA
F5059
25
36:32
11:46
176
223
Caroline
Klein
59
F
MALDEN
MA
F5059
26
37:01
11:55
6
234
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
27
37:54
12:12
209
241
Mary
Kelleher
51
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F5059
28
38:43
12:28
45
242
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
29
38:49
12:30
35
252
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
30
39:58
12:52
91
258
Kris
Gines
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
31
40:23
13:00
118
260
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
32
40:28
13:02
90
263
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
33
40:43
13:07
25
269
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
34
41:05
13:14
46
278
Kim
Chadwell
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
35
42:45
13:46
279
285
Christine
Connolly
56
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F5059
36
43:20
13:57
58
289
Trish
Brownrigg
57
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
37
44:24
14:18
15
299
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
MARLBOROUGH
MA
F5059
38
47:30
15:18
88
312
Kristin
HayesFrohock
50
F
CHESTER
NH
F5059
39
48:57
15:46
114
319
Jane
Prochadszka
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
40
51:09
16:28
70
324
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
41
52:03
16:46
393
333
Julie
Phelps
58
F
ATKINSON
NH
F5059
42
55:07
17:45
20
337
Jessica
Murphy
50
F
LITTLETON
MA
F5059
43
55:45
17:57
318
345
Patricia
Makrianis
58
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
44
1:00:53
19:36
238
347
Karen
MacFarlane
50
F
BOULDER
CO
F5059
45
1:04:29
20:46
<<First
<Prev
Next >