Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week03 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
Elevation
393
5
Julie
Phelps
58
F
ATKINSON
NH
F5059
1
2:06:54
40:51
2016
238
18
Karen
MacFarlane
50
F
BOULDER
CO
F5059
2
1:15:18
24:15
948
318
21
Patricia
Makrianis
58
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
3
54:17
17:29
817
243
52
Estelle
McCormack
52
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
4
1:03:00
20:17
439
20
58
Jessica
Murphy
50
F
LITTLETON
MA
F5059
5
1:12:13
23:15
427
279
63
Christine
Connolly
56
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F5059
6
45:28
14:39
407
184
66
Jennifer
Martin
53
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
7
30:19
9:46
395
28
74
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
8
33:29
10:47
359
168
79
Maureen
Polson
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
9
1:02:18
20:04
354
91
80
Kris
Gines
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
10
38:20
12:21
350
118
85
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
11
52:48
17:00
333
70
88
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
12
51:45
16:40
325
158
98
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
13
41:44
13:26
298
223
101
Debra
Leblanc
58
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F5059
14
34:01
10:57
289
8
104
Liana
Henry
51
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
15
33:43
10:52
280
176
106
Caroline
Klein
59
F
MALDEN
MA
F5059
16
38:27
12:23
275
47
107
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
17
30:23
9:47
272
343
117
Eileen
Consentino
56
F
HAVERHILL
MA
F5059
18
32:00
10:18
241
386
118
Angel
Richmond
50
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
19
34:48
11:13
241
220
119
Holly
Muson
55
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
20
30:11
9:43
240
317
127
Cherie
Monahan
51
F
METHUEN
MA
F5059
21
30:45
9:54
207
295
135
Kathleen
Nilles
57
F
WOODSTOCK
VT
F5059
22
32:00
10:18
187
25
136
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
23
1:03:27
20:26
187
88
166
Kristin
HayesFrohock
50
F
CHESTER
NH
F5059
24
50:53
16:23
145
58
169
Trish
Brownrigg
57
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
25
44:22
14:17
140
36
172
Amy
Berger
53
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
26
31:09
10:02
138
348
175
Kerri
Gedansky
55
F
ELLINGTON
CT
F5059
27
32:47
10:34
136
90
183
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
28
38:05
12:16
124
165
187
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
29
30:57
9:58
120
263
190
Jackie
Gagnon
57
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
30
34:50
11:13
118
203
204
Jeanne
Hogan
52
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
31
24:15
7:49
102
209
207
Mary
Kelleher
51
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F5059
32
38:59
12:33
100
35
220
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
33
40:38
13:05
85
45
222
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
34
42:28
13:41
78
179
231
Linda
Lauricella
56
F
MONROE
CT
F5059
35
29:01
9:21
68
59
267
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
36
36:25
11:44
21
305
274
Christine
Howe
51
F
PEMBROKE
MA
F5059
37
50:35
16:17
13
313
276
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
38
37:04
11:56
7
114
279
Jane
Prochadszka
50
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
39
51:35
16:37
3
201
299
Karen
Pinette
51
F
BELMONT
MA
F5059
40
31:13
10:03
0
76
305
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
41
32:42
10:32
0
79
309
Mary
KayGorman
59
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
42
33:18
10:44
0
226
310
Patricia
Capone
55
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F5059
43
33:44
10:52
0
255
322
Brenda
Perez-Goodrum
57
F
LYNN
MA
F5059
44
37:24
12:03
0
15
323
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
MARLBOROUGH
MA
F5059
45
37:55
12:13
0
46
334
Kim
Chadwell
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
46
44:02
14:11
0
<<First
<Prev
Next >