Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Summer Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week02 / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
72
6
Kara
Haas
49
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
1
20:48
6:42
54
10
Melissa
Delrossi
41
F
HARVARD
MA
F4049
2
22:05
7:07
381
13
Beth
Delahunty
49
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
3
22:21
7:12
215
22
Shannon
Kossakoski
48
F
PORTSMOUTH
NH
F4049
4
23:50
7:41
2
30
Sarah
Cullen
40
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
5
24:15
7:49
323
34
Julie
Dragon
40
F
STURBRIDGE
MA
F4049
6
24:18
7:50
174
43
Deborah
Darlington
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
7
24:30
7:54
112
52
Sara
Aliperti
44
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
8
24:57
8:02
300
58
Emily
Collins
42
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
9
25:31
8:13
224
63
Christine
Durden
44
F
SOMERVILLE
MA
F4049
10
25:48
8:19
101
67
Jessica
B.Smith
47
F
BELMONT
MA
F4049
11
26:10
8:26
302
70
Karyn
Clarke
46
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
12
26:14
8:27
338
72
Nia
Benoit
41
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
13
26:26
8:31
229
73
Sarah
Ladd
41
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
14
26:27
8:31
367
74
Dana
Feingold
44
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
15
26:34
8:34
273
85
Karen
Girouard
42
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
16
27:20
8:48
277
89
Heather
Roy
42
F
SOUTHBORO
MA
F4049
17
27:26
8:50
24
94
Zoe
Cronin
45
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
18
27:44
8:56
239
105
Katie
Beebe
40
F
SOUTH YARMOUTH
MA
F4049
19
28:37
9:13
141
108
Jenn
Smagula
42
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
20
28:45
9:16
152
116
Tara
Camara
41
F
ATTLEBORO
MA
F4049
21
29:15
9:25
7
118
Lori
Koch
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
22
29:18
9:26
370
119
Cheney
Harper
44
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
23
29:19
9:27
336
121
Kate
Zink
41
F
CONCORD
NH
F4049
24
29:25
9:29
206
123
Heather
Curley
41
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
25
29:31
9:31
187
132
Allison
Moyer
40
F
BRIDGEWATER
MA
F4049
26
29:52
9:37
75
134
Susan
Stempek
41
F
ANDOVER
MA
F4049
27
29:56
9:39
231
135
Sandy
Carey
49
F
LIVERPOOL
NY
F4049
28
29:56
9:39
138
144
Kathrine
Russell
45
F
WAKEFIELD
RI
F4049
29
30:27
9:49
355
145
Kate
Poultney
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
30
30:29
9:49
48
152
Tammy
McIntyre
41
F
SPARKS
NV
F4049
31
30:54
9:57
233
153
Kelly
Comboni
41
F
OLD SAYBROOK
CT
F4049
32
31:04
10:00
125
158
Janelle
Comita-Prevoir
41
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
33
31:20
10:06
344
159
Susan
Clark
46
F
LITTLETON
MA
F4049
34
31:20
10:06
142
166
Erin
Arsenault
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
35
31:48
10:15
265
167
Toni
Telepciak
42
F
LITTLETON
MA
F4049
36
31:48
10:15
93
168
Bonnie
Alexander
43
F
METHUEN
MA
F4049
37
31:50
10:15
199
169
Stacy
Albers
47
F
COLUMBIA
IL
F4049
38
31:56
10:17
254
172
Amy
Breen
48
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
39
32:01
10:19
166
174
Susan
Magrath
45
F
MIDDLETON
MA
F4049
40
32:07
10:21
127
175
Julia
Giannotti
42
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
41
32:10
10:22
330
180
Amor
Logan
44
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F4049
42
32:27
10:27
328
181
Marylou
Brooks
48
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
43
32:29
10:28
78
185
Emily
Thompson
44
F
HOPEDALE
MA
F4049
44
32:41
10:32
339
191
Jill
Pierantozzi
46
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
45
32:55
10:36
85
194
Kelly
Dyke
41
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F4049
46
32:58
10:37
219
195
Pattie
Mercier
46
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
47
32:59
10:37
5
196
Kelly
Doherty
42
F
CONCORD
MA
F4049
48
33:04
10:39
119
201
Kris
Gorman
47
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
49
33:24
10:46
234
203
Kristeen
Parent
41
F
HUDSON
NH
F4049
50
33:28
10:47
42
204
Stacey
Polechio
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
51
33:29
10:47
74
205
Heather
Hasz
47
F
AYER
MA
F4049
52
33:32
10:48
197
213
Noelle
Coulter
49
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
53
33:58
10:56
164
219
Vera
Ranalli
47
F
BOXBOROUGH
MA
F4049
54
34:15
11:02
242
224
Kerri
Haskins
49
F
DANVILLE
NH
F4049
55
34:40
11:10
53
234
Valerie
Rice
46
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
56
35:43
11:30
94
235
Carol
McAvinew
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
57
35:45
11:31
369
238
Nancy
Rank
48
F
MILFORD
NH
F4049
58
36:05
11:37
39
240
Karen
Tuxbury
43
F
WEST GREENWICH
RI
F4049
59
36:22
11:43
288
242
Amanda
Roberts
42
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F4049
60
36:31
11:46
86
250
Christina
Ristuccia
40
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
61
37:17
12:01
248
255
Sabra
Testa
40
F
WAIALUA
HI
F4049
62
37:39
12:08
296
260
Amy
Hanson
47
F
IPSWICH
MA
F4049
63
37:59
12:14
293
274
Kate
Jackson
42
F
DANBURY
CT
F4049
64
39:58
12:52
287
284
Victoria
Beninati
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
65
41:12
13:16
260
289
Tasha
Bowen
46
F
HUDSON
NH
F4049
66
41:56
13:30
148
301
Amanda
Whittemore
41
F
LEICESTER
MA
F4049
67
44:34
14:21
104
305
Christine
Lord
44
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
68
45:06
14:31
306
307
Melissa
Gleaton
44
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F4049
69
45:50
14:46
34
308
Jennifer
Breault
47
F
KISSIMMEE
FL
F4049
70
45:51
14:46
4
311
Kerry
Jenness
48
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
71
46:14
14:53
117
325
Renee
Dodge
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
72
50:21
16:13
284
328
Jennifer
Glick
43
F
BRANFORD
CT
F4049
73
50:48
16:22
334
339
Jennifer
Favreau
44
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
74
53:19
17:10
373
351
Virginia
Blandford
42
F
LEWISTON
ME
F4049
75
56:59
18:21
236
354
Jennifer
Thompson
44
F
LEWISTON
ME
F4049
76
59:46
19:15
371
356
Melissa
Thompson
42
F
LEWISTON
ME
F4049
77
1:01:02
19:39
218
357
Johanna
Rodriguez
47
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
78
1:04:51
20:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >