Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
COMMONWEALTH ATHLETIC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BoysVarsityUpperTeam
BoysVarsityLowerTeam
BoysJVUpperTeam
BoysJVLowerTeam
GirlsLowerTeam
GirlsUpperTeam
Race Statistics
Demographics
BoysVarsityUpper
BoysVarsityLower
BoysJVUpper
BoysJVLower
GirlsUpper
GirlsLower
Upper
Division Results for the BoysJVUpper / Upper
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Time
56
1
1
Jared
Small
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
19:21
59
2
2
Kolbe
Fumero
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
19:21
35
3
3
David
Smagala
Essex Tech
Upper
19:34
64
4
4
Gabriel
Marun
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
19:34
179
5
5
John
Allard
Shawsheen
Upper
19:40
26
6
6
Ryan
MacDonald
Essex Tech
Upper
19:45
61
7
7
Ryan
Iworsley
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
19:49
22
8
8
Aidan
Burke
Essex Tech
Upper
19:55
21
9
9
James
Broderick
Essex Tech
Upper
19:59
34
10
10
Kevin
Rush
Essex Tech
Upper
20:01
28
11
11
Matthew
Miller
Essex Tech
Upper
20:10
55
12
12
Alexander
Scott
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
20:17
51
13
13
Andrez
Robinson
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
20:21
82
14
14
James
Dixon
Gr. Lowell
Upper
20:22
36
15
15
Truman
Schofield
Essex Tech
Upper
20:22
78
16
16
Patrick
North
Gr. Lowell
Upper
20:25
77
17
17
Isaac
Perez
Gr. Lowell
Upper
20:28
8
18
Limilson
Tavares
Chelsea
Upper
20:33
83
19
18
Ryan
Dumont
Gr. Lowell
Upper
20:36
9
20
Nate
Nadow
Chelsea
Upper
20:43
184
21
19
Max
Crocker
Shawsheen
Upper
20:45
32
22
Alex
Pulido
Essex Tech
Upper
20:47
194
23
20
John
Zembeck
Shawsheen
Upper
20:56
24
24
Sam
Fritz
Essex Tech
Upper
20:57
52
25
21
Jacob
Robles
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
20:59
86
26
22
Joseph
Joaquin
Gr. Lowell
Upper
20:59
84
27
23
Jayden
Hill
Gr. Lowell
Upper
21:03
69
28
Andrew
Fernandes
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
21:13
25
29
Thomas
Flynn
Essex Tech
Upper
21:16
187
30
24
Benjamin
Hollenbeck
Shawsheen
Upper
21:20
31
31
Zachary
Ouellette
Essex Tech
Upper
21:23
67
32
Jacob
Dinsmore
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
21:33
204
33
25
Nick
Yannakoureas
Whitter
Upper
21:46
191
34
26
Victor
Lam
Shawsheen
Upper
21:54
65
35
Olvin
Medina
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
22:04
87
36
27
Lennox
Mercado
Gr. Lowell
Upper
22:13
80
37
Emilio
Delacruz
Gr. Lowell
Upper
22:19
85
38
Tyler
Jillet
Gr. Lowell
Upper
22:22
68
39
Cristian
Diaz
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
22:24
211
40
28
Vincent
St.Pierre
Whitter
Upper
22:35
30
41
Jacob
Moody
Essex Tech
Upper
22:43
60
42
David
Taveras
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
22:43
88
43
Cregg
Lanoue
Gr. Lowell
Upper
22:51
188
44
29
Adam
Ippolito
Shawsheen
Upper
23:04
47
45
Luis
Alcantara
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
23:07
10
46
Jose
Olivar
Chelsea
Upper
23:09
46
47
Robert
Abreu
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
23:20
45
48
Adam
Incollingo
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
23:24
81
49
Benjamin
Berard
Gr. Lowell
Upper
23:47
212
50
30
Yadriel
Vazquez
Whitter
Upper
23:50
89
51
Steven
Santiago
Gr. Lowell
Upper
23:52
62
52
Joshua
Leaffer
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
24:01
183
53
31
Joseph
Conte
Shawsheen
Upper
24:07
209
54
32
Colin
Rich
Whitter
Upper
24:27
206
55
33
Dan
Kolman
Whitter
Upper
24:35
63
56
Tyler
Maloney
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
25:31
49
57
Ricardo
Chanquet
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
25:31
66
58
Nathan
Cuzzi
Gr. Lawrence
Upper
26:59
37
59
Sam
Toerne
Essex Tech
Upper
27:17
11
60
Viet
Le
Chelsea
Upper
27:59
208
61
34
Nathan
Longacre
Whitter
Upper
29:37
210
62
35
Albert
Roman
Whitter
Upper
32:05
192
63
Evan
Munro
Shawsheen
Upper
33:11
<<First
<Prev
Next >