Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
L.L. Bean Flannel 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-TOP3
F0119
F2039
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-TOP3
M0119
M2039
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Division Results for the 5K / M2039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
241
4
1
M2039
BEN
LEBLANC
28
M
17:44.7
5:43
17:45.9
246
5
2
M2039
SEAN
LENAHAN
25
M
18:35.4
5:59
18:36.8
41
7
3
M2039
JACK
BRADY
20
M
18:47.7
6:03
18:48.5
36
15
4
M2039
JEFFREY
BRABEC
23
M
19:58.8
6:26
19:59.7
394
16
5
M2039
JEFFREY
TRITES
27
M
20:19.0
6:33
20:21.2
340
17
6
M2039
BENNET
SAGE
21
M
20:30.6
6:37
20:32.6
66
23
7
M2039
DAVID
COLE
27
M
21:43.4
7:00
21:46.7
11
30
8
M2039
NATHAN
BARBIERI
22
M
22:43.7
7:19
22:45.2
397
31
9
M2039
JACOB
TURKOWSKI
25
M
22:45.3
7:20
24:05.9
321
35
10
M2039
HENRY
RABINOWITZ
26
M
23:32.0
7:35
24:53.8
43
41
11
M2039
MATTHEW
BRAVO
29
M
24:21.2
7:51
25:42.6
113
56
12
M2039
BLAKE
EMERY
28
M
25:39.3
8:16
27:01.9
44
58
13
M2039
KYLE
BRISTOL
26
M
25:43.6
8:17
30:32.6
257
60
14
M2039
MIKE
LUCY
26
M
25:57.6
8:22
28:31.7
20
62
15
M2039
BRANDON
BENSEL
29
M
25:58.4
8:22
27:20.1
419
63
16
M2039
THOMAS
WATERS
24
M
26:02.4
8:23
29:42.1
83
64
17
M2039
FREDERICK
COTE-VERVI
26
M
26:08.9
8:25
26:12.3
278
68
18
M2039
SHAYAN
MCGEE
26
M
26:15.1
8:27
27:37.2
338
70
19
M2039
BRODY
RUSTAD
26
M
26:16.6
8:28
30:01.4
422
76
20
M2039
RYAN
WEINSTEIN
22
M
26:34.0
8:34
26:37.6
35
80
21
M2039
PORTER
BOWMAN
20
M
26:50.0
8:39
26:51.0
101
83
22
M2039
BENJAMIN
DILAURO
28
M
27:01.1
8:42
29:39.9
132
86
23
M2039
ELLIOT
FRANKLIN
24
M
27:05.8
8:44
30:49.6
222
87
24
M2039
CHRISTOPHER
KVEDAR
27
M
27:07.0
8:44
28:29.4
232
94
25
M2039
RUSSELL
LASDON
24
M
27:28.0
8:51
30:01.2
93
112
26
M2039
RICHARD
DANSEREAU
24
M
28:14.7
9:06
33:00.5
430
114
27
M2039
GEORGE
WRENN
23
M
28:20.3
9:08
33:06.4
446
141
28
M2039
ALEC
HERBERT
27
M
29:36.3
9:32
33:21.4
431
152
29
M2039
FRANCESCO
WRIGHT
22
M
30:03.7
9:41
32:38.9
149
159
30
M2039
DYLAN
GREER
26
M
30:34.1
9:51
36:23.0
328
171
31
M2039
HARRISON
ROHRER
21
M
30:52.8
9:57
33:27.3
332
174
32
M2039
ERIC
ROY
20
M
31:02.1
10:00
34:44.7
50
182
33
M2039
EVAN
BRUZZI
22
M
31:29.7
10:09
34:01.9
91
213
34
M2039
HENRY
CUNNINGHAM
22
M
33:13.8
10:42
38:02.5
440
220
35
M2039
RUSSELL
FAWLY
27
M
33:39.0
10:50
38:24.3
375
232
36
M2039
BEN
SWANTON
29
M
35:28.4
11:26
39:13.6
34
249
37
M2039
HARRISON
BOUTCHER
25
M
36:24.8
11:44
38:58.6
414
267
38
M2039
EZRA
WARF
24
M
37:23.8
12:03
41:09.8
438
286
39
M2039
JOXH
KUIT
25
M
39:30.8
12:44
43:12.8
417
353
40
M2039
GARRY
WATERS
27
M
50:04.5
16:08
54:50.7
<<First
<Prev
Next >