Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
1st Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
10K
10KF0119
10KF2029
10KF3039
10KF4049
10KF5059
10KF6069
10KF7079
10KM0119
10KM2029
10KM3039
10KM4049
10KM5059
10KM6069
10KM7079
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 10K / 10KM3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Halfway
Gun Time
1409
4
1
10KM3039
RONALDO
MOTTA
Lawrence
MA
39
M
38:36.9
6:13
19:37.9
39:15.1
1232
5
2
10KM3039
NICHOLAS
EATON
Chester
NH
33
M
39:24.1
6:21
19:10.6
39:26.7
1235
12
3
10KM3039
ANTHONY
ELLIS
Pelham
NH
38
M
42:35.9
6:52
21:09.0
42:36.8
1133
14
4
10KM3039
JONATHAN
BELVEAL
Westport
WA
32
M
43:31.5
7:01
22:03.2
44:35.4
1430
23
5
10KM3039
KIEL
ORMEROD
Medford
MA
33
M
45:49.2
7:23
23:46.4
46:38.6
1565
31
6
10KM3039
BRADLEY
WOOD
Westford
MA
34
M
47:17.9
7:37
23:47.1
47:32.4
1128
33
7
10KM3039
ANDRE
BEAUREGARD
Gardner
MA
35
M
47:18.7
7:37
25:23.0
49:29.4
1249
35
8
10KM3039
KEVIN
GAGE
Merrimack
NH
38
M
47:29.5
7:39
22:49.6
47:35.2
1585
48
9
10KM3039
JACOB
DURGAN
Andover
MA
39
M
49:12.1
7:56
23:31.9
49:25.0
1142
54
10
10KM3039
STEVE
BLODGETT
Merrimack
NH
32
M
49:54.4
8:02
24:36.0
50:04.5
1225
62
11
10KM3039
TIM
DOYLE
Windham
NH
37
M
50:26.5
8:08
29:53.3
54:11.0
1492
80
12
10KM3039
KENDEL
SAYER
Newport
NH
32
M
51:49.9
8:21
24:59.0
52:05.1
1412
85
13
10KM3039
ISAAC
MUGO
Peabody
MA
39
M
52:03.1
8:23
27:54.3
53:08.3
1210
87
14
10KM3039
JEFF
DELORENZO
Burlington
MA
35
M
52:17.5
8:25
27:43.2
54:09.0
1532
92
15
10KM3039
TIM
TOKARCZYK
West Roxbury
MA
36
M
52:28.0
8:27
26:09.7
53:04.0
1376
101
16
10KM3039
GINO
MARTORANA
Haverhill
MA
34
M
52:54.4
8:31
27:41.8
54:30.7
1512
107
17
10KM3039
KRISTOFOR
SMITH
Boston
MA
38
M
53:34.8
8:38
28:14.4
54:52.6
1338
120
18
10KM3039
JOSEPH
LACHANCE
Wilmington
MA
39
M
54:03.0
8:42
27:54.9
55:18.3
1145
129
19
10KM3039
AUGUSTIN
BOUTELLE
Fitchburg
MA
32
M
54:39.4
8:48
31:11.5
58:17.8
1253
132
20
10KM3039
RICHARD
GALLO
Lowell
MA
36
M
54:51.7
8:50
30:05.2
57:27.9
1391
141
21
10KM3039
ANDREW
MCLEAN
North Reading
MA
39
M
55:29.5
8:56
30:05.6
57:53.6
1452
145
22
10KM3039
JIM
PINSONNEAULT
Hudson
NH
32
M
55:44.4
8:59
25:53.6
55:55.3
1388
169
23
10KM3039
SEAN
MCELHINEY
Lowell
MA
36
M
56:43.9
9:08
27:32.7
56:49.9
1544
171
24
10KM3039
JEFF
WAEGER
Concord
MA
34
M
56:53.4
9:10
28:52.9
57:18.2
1330
210
25
10KM3039
BENJAMIN
KETCHUM
Waltham
MA
38
M
58:43.1
9:27
29:46.5
59:58.8
1304
229
26
10KM3039
DANA
JACOBS
Middletown
RI
39
M
59:58.4
9:40
31:49.5
1:03:44.6
1379
233
27
10KM3039
BEN
MAYER
Merrimack
NH
38
M
1:00:15.4
9:42
33:12.7
1:03:38.7
1518
243
28
10KM3039
JEREMY
STEPHENS
Pelham
NH
34
M
1:00:40.5
9:46
33:36.7
1:04:04.1
1323
251
29
10KM3039
BREANA
KELLY
Westford
MA
32
M
1:01:10.3
9:51
35:11.9
1:05:23.0
1325
252
30
10KM3039
SEAN
KELLY
Westfprd
MA
32
M
1:01:11.2
9:51
35:11.7
1:05:22.7
1577
258
31
10KM3039
CHRIS
RUPPRECHT
Shirley
MA
35
M
1:01:22.9
9:53
36:27.5
1:05:26.8
1118
260
32
10KM3039
MIGUEL
AREYZAGA
Lynn
MA
30
M
1:01:23.6
9:53
21:55.0
1:21:23.6
1506
265
33
10KM3039
DARA
SING
Nashua
NH
35
M
1:01:40.9
9:56
33:48.8
1:05:27.7
1228
278
34
10KM3039
KEVIN
DUMAIS
Lowell
MA
30
M
1:02:44.2
10:06
31:39.4
1:04:09.5
1394
306
35
10KM3039
JOHN
MELL
Cambridge
MA
36
M
1:05:08.1
10:29
31:35.7
1:06:35.6
1523
308
36
10KM3039
MIKE
SULLIVAN
Litchfield
NH
33
M
1:05:13.1
10:30
34:50.0
1:07:35.8
1398
309
37
10KM3039
JOHN
MIKOLAJ
Plaistow
NH
39
M
1:05:14.3
10:30
34:49.7
1:07:36.4
1594
352
38
10KM3039
BRENDAN
CRIPPS
Dracut
MA
39
M
1:09:34.8
11:12
33:26.6
1:11:33.6
1220
363
39
10KM3039
JAKE
DODGE
Litchfield
NH
34
M
1:11:25.9
11:30
39:15.0
1:14:44.1
1475
410
40
10KM3039
MICHAEL-RYAN
ROACHE
Tyngsboro
MA
39
M
1:22:32.3
13:17
42:17.9
1:26:57.9
<<First
<Prev
Next >