Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Cops & Robbers 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
COP
NODATA
ROBBER
Division Results for the 5K / ROBBER
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
167
1
Max
Goodman
1
M
15
1
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
20:10
20:10
6:30
200
2
Bryan
Wujcik
2
M
32
2
ROBBER
Croton Falls
NY
21:17
21:17
6:51
164
3
Kaden
Thompson
3
M
14
3
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
21:33
21:33
6:57
215
4
Matthew
McDonough
4
M
14
4
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
21:44
21:44
7:00
183
5
Richard
Fernandes
5
M
39
5
ROBBER
Waterbury
CT
22:18
22:18
7:11
213
6
Richard
Broekman
6
M
41
6
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
23:04
23:06
7:27
138
8
Jinli
Ma
8
M
52
7
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
23:47
23:56
7:43
191
9
Scott
Gallagher
9
M
48
8
ROBBER
Stamford
CT
24:10
24:10
7:47
132
10
John
Farrell
10
M
30
9
ROBBER
Somerville
MA
24:11
24:13
7:48
110
11
Leah
Pariso
1
F
32
10
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
24:10
24:16
7:49
165
12
Adam
Thompson
11
M
38
11
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
24:22
24:22
7:51
137
13
Eric
Nette
12
M
31
12
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
24:14
24:23
7:51
114
14
Carlos
Fonseca
13
M
49
13
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
24:26
24:26
7:52
194
16
Paul
Wronski
15
M
37
14
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
25:17
25:17
8:09
190
17
John
Beckett
16
M
58
15
ROBBER
New Milford
CT
25:29
25:29
8:13
211
18
Brodie
Block
17
M
9
16
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
25:27
25:36
8:15
205
20
Matthew
Kemner
18
M
24
17
ROBBER
Elizabeth
NJ
26:15
26:21
8:29
204
21
Christy
Weidmayer
2
F
23
18
ROBBER
Ann Arbor
MI
26:15
26:22
8:29
226
23
Lily
Schaeffer
3
F
18
19
ROBBER
New Canaan
CT
26:52
26:56
8:40
131
24
Brian
McGrath
20
M
34
20
ROBBER
Weston
CT
27:17
27:23
8:49
136
25
Brian
Collins
21
M
44
21
ROBBER
Carmel
NY
27:36
27:36
8:54
224
26
Maria
Kulhay
4
F
40
22
ROBBER
Trumbull
CT
27:33
27:46
8:57
120
27
Bill
Armstrong
22
M
35
23
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
27:45
27:53
8:59
176
28
Ethan
Walls
23
M
13
24
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
27:57
28:04
9:02
121
29
Sue
Safianoff
5
F
39
25
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
28:08
28:11
9:05
207
30
Kate
Turner
6
F
52
26
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
28:13
28:21
9:08
192
31
Karen
Rose
7
F
46
27
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
28:20
28:27
9:10
166
32
Jen
Longmire
8
F
44
28
ROBBER
Wilton
CT
28:22
28:33
9:12
115
33
Tom
Byrne
24
M
57
29
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
28:36
28:48
9:16
180
34
Scott
Apgar
25
M
56
30
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
28:55
29:00
9:20
179
35
Jackie
Apgar
9
F
53
31
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
28:56
29:01
9:21
193
36
Vladimir
Gogish
26
M
33
32
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
29:11
29:11
9:24
151
37
Kimberly
Knispel
10
F
45
33
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
29:14
29:22
9:27
217
38
Caitlin
Kobialka
11
F
32
34
ROBBER
Redding
CT
29:13
29:23
9:28
199
39
Scott
Jezierny
27
M
47
35
ROBBER
North Haven
CT
29:23
29:24
9:28
108
41
Corin
Hendricks
12
F
34
36
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
29:23
29:31
9:30
181
42
Molly
Kreitz
13
F
35
37
ROBBER
Redding
CT
29:35
29:35
9:32
201
43
Lior
Horesh
28
M
41
38
ROBBER
North Salem
NY
29:39
29:43
9:34
119
44
James
Boddy
29
M
42
39
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
29:39
29:43
9:34
155
45
Amanda
Levine
14
F
44
40
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
29:59
30:02
9:40
186
46
Joanne
St.George
15
F
60
41
ROBBER
Brooklyn
CT
30:05
30:10
9:43
222
47
Sandra
Casey
16
F
45
42
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
30:08
30:12
9:44
168
49
Valerie
Nazario
17
F
34
43
ROBBER
Danbury
CT
30:09
30:15
9:44
203
50
Sadie
Osborn
18
F
38
44
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
30:16
30:17
9:45
124
54
Brian
Millburne
33
M
43
45
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
30:40
30:40
9:52
153
55
Angelica
Carey
19
F
49
46
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
30:51
30:59
9:59
218
56
Steve
Kopp
34
M
52
47
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
31:03
31:11
10:02
187
57
Lorie
Nordman
20
F
39
48
ROBBER
Woodstock
CT
31:10
31:15
10:04
112
58
Kristina
Fonseca
21
F
12
49
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
31:28
31:30
10:09
152
59
Jessica
Burke
22
F
33
50
ROBBER
Redding
CT
31:24
31:32
10:09
178
60
Kristen
Liederbach
23
F
26
51
ROBBER
Milford
CT
31:27
31:34
10:10
182
61
Kevin
Goyen
35
M
50
52
ROBBER
East Hampton
CT
31:34
31:35
10:10
175
62
Lorraine
Walls
24
F
48
53
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
31:42
31:49
10:15
214
63
Caroline
Giorgio
25
F
48
54
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
31:58
32:02
10:19
220
66
Benjamin
Cruz
37
M
15
55
ROBBER
Weston
CT
32:28
32:37
10:30
185
67
Jack
Fulton
38
M
63
56
ROBBER
Storrs Mansfield
CT
32:34
32:45
10:33
109
68
Jamie
Marro
26
F
34
57
ROBBER
Mahopac
NY
32:54
33:02
10:38
221
69
Lawrence
Cruz
39
M
53
58
ROBBER
Weston
CT
32:56
33:04
10:39
113
70
Carlos
FonsecaJr
40
M
10
59
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
33:10
33:12
10:42
139
71
Olivia
Krause
27
F
11
60
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
33:23
33:25
10:46
128
73
Alexa
Marshall
28
F
40
61
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
33:32
33:39
10:50
129
74
Fred
Marshall
42
M
55
62
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
33:32
33:39
10:50
111
75
Elena
Fonseca
29
F
50
63
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
33:38
33:40
10:50
198
76
Tricia
Jezierny
30
F
43
64
ROBBER
North Haven
CT
33:48
33:50
10:54
223
77
Ann
Rodwell-Lawton
31
F
28
65
ROBBER
Danbury
CT
34:46
34:56
11:15
116
78
Linney
O'Malley
43
M
47
66
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
34:52
34:58
11:16
117
79
Vera
O'Malley
32
F
48
67
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
34:52
34:58
11:16
160
80
Meghan
Gabriel
33
F
42
68
ROBBER
Danbury
CT
34:54
35:07
11:19
126
81
Jennifer
Fuenzalida
34
F
42
69
ROBBER
Danbury
CT
35:14
35:29
11:25
202
82
Laurie
Adams
35
F
59
70
ROBBER
Southington
CT
35:41
35:53
11:33
184
83
Laura
Kent
36
F
26
71
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
35:55
36:04
11:37
130
84
Catherine
McGrath
37
F
30
72
ROBBER
Weston
CT
36:34
36:40
11:48
125
85
Julia
Reinoehl
38
F
25
73
ROBBER
Dover
NH
38:31
38:45
12:29
156
86
Evan
Levine
44
M
57
74
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
39:04
39:07
12:36
208
87
Leslie
Sebastian
39
F
43
75
ROBBER
Waterbury
CT
39:17
39:19
12:40
209
88
Stephanie
Peckham
40
F
43
76
ROBBER
Fairfield
CT
39:11
39:22
12:41
210
89
Maura
Hennessey
41
F
49
77
ROBBER
Fairfield
CT
39:13
39:24
12:41
177
90
Kerryn
King
42
F
33
78
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
39:44
39:59
12:53
135
91
Kendra
Collins
43
F
47
79
ROBBER
Carmel
NY
39:47
39:59
12:53
169
92
Sarah
Fernandes
44
F
45
80
ROBBER
Bethel
CT
40:08
40:15
12:58
157
93
Emma
Levine
45
F
13
81
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
41:09
41:12
13:16
158
94
Hannah
Levine
46
F
11
82
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
41:11
41:13
13:16
219
95
Kaleigh
Olsen
47
F
12
83
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
41:14
41:16
13:17
118
97
Eden
O'Malley
48
F
12
84
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
41:16
41:16
13:17
143
98
Claudeny
Dutra
49
F
52
85
ROBBER
White Plains
NY
41:58
42:12
13:35
161
99
Thomas
Lefebvre
45
M
49
86
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
43:07
43:12
13:55
162
100
Joseph
Lefebvre
46
M
11
87
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
43:08
43:12
13:55
197
101
Robert
Cerniglia
47
M
13
88
ROBBER
Bedford Hills
NY
43:02
43:14
13:55
196
102
Christine
Donato
50
F
49
89
ROBBER
Bedford Hills
NY
43:41
43:54
14:08
170
103
Theresa
Keeler
51
F
41
90
ROBBER
Danbury
CT
45:15
45:20
14:36
159
104
Gina
Maira
52
F
45
91
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
45:35
45:42
14:43
127
105
Deborah
Vincent
53
F
51
92
ROBBER
New Milford
CT
45:53
46:07
14:51
195
106
Kristin
Griffin
54
F
35
93
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
46:43
46:53
15:06
146
107
Jules
Blight
55
F
39
94
ROBBER
Norwalk
CT
46:40
46:55
15:06
134
108
Denise
Deluca
56
F
52
95
ROBBER
South Salem
NY
48:50
49:01
15:47
144
109
Heglyn
Liberatti
57
F
31
96
ROBBER
White Plains
NY
52:00
52:13
16:49
142
110
Maria
DeFatimDouradoMoreira
58
F
50
97
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
52:00
52:13
16:49
145
111
Angelica
Martins
59
F
37
98
ROBBER
Danbury
CT
51:59
52:13
16:49
141
112
Andrea
Cullen
60
F
43
99
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
52:01
52:13
16:49
212
113
Mary
KayRendock
61
F
55
100
ROBBER
Windsor
CT
52:35
52:46
16:59
147
114
Lauri
Stein-Jones
62
F
50
101
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
55:34
55:49
17:58
133
115
Maureen
McFarlane
63
F
49
102
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
55:38
55:50
17:59
150
116
Martha
HuitronHuitron
64
F
13
103
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
56:54
57:10
18:24
148
117
Stefan
Jones
48
M
50
104
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
56:56
57:11
18:25
149
118
Annabelle
Stein-Jones
65
F
17
105
ROBBER
Ridgefield
CT
57:24
57:39
18:34
<<First
<Prev
Next >