Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAM
BOYSNORTHTEAM
BOYSSOUTHTEAM
BOYSWESTTEAM
BOYSEASTTEAM
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSNORTHTEAM
GIRLSSOUTHTEAM
GIRLSWESTTEAM
GIRLSEASTTEAM
BOYSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
GIRLSJVCOMBINEDTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
BOYSNORTH
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSWEST
BOYSEAST
GIRLSCOMBINED
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSEAST
BOYSJVCOMBINED
GIRLSJVCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BOYSJVCOMBINED / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
1006
22
Jake
Long
1
9
Hall
19:05.5
6:09
601
25
24
Lucas
Hester
2
9
Avon
19:11.3
6:11
1031
38
Jamie
Rendon
3
9
Hall
19:23.6
6:15
1105
40
35
Abdul
Barlas
4
9
Manchester
19:24.0
6:15
941
43
Samuel
Aronow
5
9
Hall
19:29.4
6:17
593
50
40
Jevonte
Eaves
6
9
Avon
19:42.9
6:21
918
54
Brian
Pawlowski
7
9
Glastonbury
19:46.6
6:22
788
57
45
Matthew
Sampt
8
9
Conard
19:48.2
6:23
891
71
Joseph
Accurso
9
9
Glastonbury
20:00.8
6:27
1482
75
Nathan
McNamara
10
9
Tolland
20:06.2
6:29
995
78
Jacob
Hodkinson
11
9
Hall
20:09.3
6:30
1343
88
Kyle
Jennings
12
9
Simsbury
20:30.5
6:37
794
93
Michael
Weiss
13
9
Conard
20:34.8
6:38
816
94
68
Anderson
Scigliano
14
9
E.O. Smith
20:35.6
6:38
907
102
William
Haddad
15
9
Glastonbury
20:50.6
6:43
703
104
72
Dante
Marciano
16
9
Bristol Eastern
20:51.9
6:43
1330
105
Evan
Chen
17
9
Simsbury
20:53.1
6:44
1350
107
Liam
McGoldrick
18
9
Simsbury
20:53.3
6:44
931
117
Jackson
Stone
19
9
Glastonbury
21:00.0
6:46
953
118
Joshua
Burr
20
9
Hall
21:03.5
6:47
1321
119
Davis
Anderson
21
9
Simsbury
21:04.4
6:47
607
120
Carver
Morgan
22
9
Avon
21:06.7
6:48
866
121
78
Jonathan
Tracy
23
9
Enfield
21:07.7
6:49
1313
126
82
Bryan
Martinez
24
9
Rocky Hill
21:10.2
6:49
808
136
88
Matthew
Enright
25
9
E.O. Smith
21:18.6
6:52
671
140
89
Timofei
Pechenan
26
9
Bristol Central
21:20.4
6:53
815
141
90
Cole
Schoen
27
9
E.O. Smith
21:20.5
6:53
581
142
Nicholas
Bailey
28
9
Avon
21:21.6
6:53
1112
145
93
Chase
Johnson
29
9
Manchester
21:23.1
6:53
622
150
Cole
Trautman
30
9
Avon
21:25.8
6:54
1301
151
97
Tyler
Brodeur
31
9
Rocky Hill
21:28.0
6:55
833
152
98
Jake
Muldoon
32
9
East Catholic
21:28.0
6:55
1353
156
Jack
Montesi
33
9
Simsbury
21:30.3
6:56
1048
158
Nicholas
Tagliarini
34
9
Hall
21:30.6
6:56
818
159
101
Alex
Semenza
35
9
E.O. Smith
21:30.7
6:56
811
160
William
Page
36
9
E.O. Smith
21:31.6
6:56
1409
161
102
Vincent
Kuchipudi
37
9
South Windsor
21:31.7
6:56
1453
166
106
Logan
Miceli
38
9
Southington
21:37.4
6:58
1242
175
110
Dylan
Bucci
39
9
Plainville
21:41.7
6:59
1491
183
Cole
Ricardi
40
9
Tolland
21:44.2
7:00
1288
187
116
Ethan
Munroe
41
9
RHAM
21:46.3
7:01
1262
189
118
Daniel
Sozanski
42
9
Plainville
21:46.6
7:01
621
191
Jake
Tacinelli
43
9
Avon
21:48.5
7:02
1240
198
120
Matt
Anderson
44
9
Plainville
21:53.6
7:03
770
200
Nicolas
Martin
45
9
Conard
21:54.3
7:04
1079
204
Chadrick
Watson
46
9
Hartford Public
21:55.6
7:04
1002
206
Desmond
Leitz
47
9
Hall
21:56.5
7:04
1312
210
122
Emerson
Maddock
48
9
Rocky Hill
21:57.9
7:05
1457
211
123
Luke
Poirier
49
9
Southington
21:57.9
7:05
1013
213
Sean
McDaniel
50
9
Hall
21:58.2
7:05
1027
224
Nicholas
Peterson
51
9
Hall
22:03.4
7:06
742
229
Beau
Bacon
52
9
Conard
22:06.1
7:07
906
230
Paul
Giliberto
53
9
Glastonbury
22:06.1
7:07
1248
234
127
Justin
DeBellis
54
9
Plainville
22:09.5
7:08
847
236
129
Carter
Bouchard
55
9
Enfield
22:10.5
7:09
1153
241
Jonathan
Mallett
56
9
Middletown
22:13.1
7:10
585
249
Nick
Chadha
57
9
Avon
22:18.3
7:11
855
251
134
Patrick
Kearney
58
9
Enfield
22:18.8
7:11
802
254
Evan
Boland
59
9
E.O. Smith
22:20.6
7:12
1298
256
136
Jacob
Aleksandrowi
60
9
Rocky Hill
22:22.6
7:13
1217
257
William
Wieland
61
9
Newington
22:22.6
7:13
944
259
Wade
Bassock
62
9
Hall
22:22.9
7:13
892
260
Christopher
Andriol
63
9
Glastonbury
22:24.5
7:13
1361
267
Andrew
Raymond
64
9
Simsbury
22:32.1
7:16
1121
270
139
Jason
Skoog
65
9
Manchester
22:32.8
7:16
1318
271
140
Brian
Proko
66
9
Rocky Hill
22:33.9
7:16
1290
272
141
Joshua
Nelson
67
9
RHAM
22:35.0
7:17
1508
275
143
Diego
Dominguez
68
9
Wethersfield
22:36.6
7:17
974
278
Aidan
Dorian
69
9
Hall
22:40.8
7:18
1198
290
Alex
Leon
70
9
Newington
22:52.3
7:22
1338
299
Rowan
Gottshall
71
9
Simsbury
22:58.9
7:24
935
304
Jason
Zhou
72
9
Glastonbury
23:05.1
7:26
949
305
Gus
Brudz
73
9
Hall
23:05.5
7:26
862
308
Joseph
Radziewicz
74
9
Enfield
23:09.0
7:28
682
310
Adam
Zarick
75
9
Bristol Central
23:10.2
7:28
789
314
Andrew
Savage
76
9
Conard
23:12.1
7:29
604
315
Travis
Lord
77
9
Avon
23:12.4
7:29
1424
320
Alex
Turco
78
9
South Windsor
23:14.0
7:29
1035
321
Simon
Rosenberg
79
9
Hall
23:14.9
7:29
618
322
Ali
AyaanRizvi
80
9
Avon
23:16.6
7:30
1251
325
Nick
Grabowski
81
9
Plainville
23:17.9
7:30
1310
327
David
Leal
82
9
Rocky Hill
23:18.7
7:31
1007
331
Ryan
Ma
83
9
Hall
23:21.2
7:31
782
332
Griffin
Paulus
84
9
Conard
23:21.5
7:32
1145
333
Josef
Karpinski
85
9
Middletown
23:22.5
7:32
854
334
Dominick
Fine
86
9
Enfield
23:23.4
7:32
1063
336
Theodore
Zhang
87
9
Hall
23:25.2
7:33
1229
339
153
John
Newman
88
9
Northwest Catholic
23:25.7
7:33
1084
340
154
Jack
DePalma
89
9
Maloney
23:26.1
7:33
926
341
Thomas
Ryen
90
9
Glastonbury
23:26.8
7:33
1225
344
155
Rigby
Gee
91
9
Northwest Catholic
23:27.9
7:34
619
345
Sean
Ronzello
92
9
Avon
23:29.5
7:34
1039
346
Liam
Scully
93
9
Hall
23:29.8
7:34
963
349
Brian
Chelli
94
9
Hall
23:30.9
7:35
1199
353
Zachary
Liebl
95
9
Newington
23:32.1
7:35
925
358
Patrick
Quinn
96
9
Glastonbury
23:33.9
7:36
1204
367
Marc
Pantano
97
9
Newington
23:40.2
7:38
1434
369
Aaron
Buxton
98
9
Southington
23:42.0
7:38
1477
375
Aidan
Kelley
99
9
Tolland
23:54.4
7:42
681
376
Tyler
Wilson
100
9
Bristol Central
23:54.4
7:42
1111
378
Nick
Gastello
101
9
Manchester
24:01.2
7:44
804
394
Jack
Champagne
102
9
E.O. Smith
24:13.9
7:48
1300
398
Sean
Asante
103
9
Rocky Hill
24:15.9
7:49
1181
400
Jonah
Borrup
104
9
Newington
24:16.8
7:49
879
403
161
Xavier
Iraeta
105
9
Farmington
24:17.9
7:50
1114
414
Jack
Larson
106
9
Manchester
24:24.8
7:52
1289
416
162
Logan
Murray
107
9
RHAM
24:25.8
7:52
635
422
Elijah
Mahler
108
9
Berlin
24:30.4
7:54
1281
424
Spencer
Eppinger
109
9
RHAM
24:31.5
7:54
1058
426
Gunnar
Whalen
110
9
Hall
24:32.8
7:55
1518
436
Jack
Kulpa
111
9
Wethersfield
24:40.0
7:57
1166
438
Timothy
Vaughters
112
9
Middletown
24:41.3
7:57
1410
444
Stanley
Lu
113
9
South Windsor
24:46.7
7:59
909
446
George
Juliano
114
9
Glastonbury
24:47.7
7:59
658
448
Noah
Conrod
115
9
Bristol Central
24:48.5
8:00
1253
453
Konrad
Koc
116
9
Plainville
24:53.0
8:01
948
457
Tyler
Bristow
117
9
Hall
24:55.8
8:02
1392
458
Owen
Bushman
118
9
South Windsor
24:59.3
8:03
1436
459
Jayden
Cahill
119
9
Southington
25:00.1
8:03
910
462
Vladik
Kearney
120
9
Glastonbury
25:03.2
8:04
1336
463
Alex
Flibbert
121
9
Simsbury
25:04.7
8:05
1017
465
David
Moskal
122
9
Hall
25:05.5
8:05
898
467
Luke
Burns
123
9
Glastonbury
25:06.8
8:05
755
468
Daniel
Ferrer
124
9
Conard
25:07.1
8:06
1309
471
Justin
Latif
125
9
Rocky Hill
25:11.1
8:07
832
473
164
Aaron
Lemoine
126
9
East Catholic
25:14.2
8:08
853
474
Ayssar
Farah
127
9
Enfield
25:14.8
8:08
1234
477
165
Oliver
Roy
128
9
Northwest Catholic
25:16.0
8:08
1273
481
Sean
Braunwart
129
9
RHAM
25:17.0
8:09
1014
482
Ryan
Mendoza
130
9
Hall
25:18.3
8:09
927
484
Ethan
Sill
131
9
Glastonbury
25:21.5
8:10
989
488
Ethan
Harris
132
9
Hall
25:26.0
8:12
1053
490
Michael
Travers
133
9
Hall
25:26.1
8:12
825
497
James
Capodanno
134
9
East Catholic
25:46.5
8:18
1406
498
Owen
Jeram
135
9
South Windsor
25:47.0
8:18
589
503
Wesley
Devine
136
9
Avon
25:59.0
8:22
1062
515
Sean
Zeman
137
9
Hall
26:21.7
8:30
964
521
Benjamin
Chern
138
9
Hall
26:34.6
8:34
1009
524
Brennan
Margolis
139
9
Hall
26:38.8
8:35
1004
526
Justin
Leopold
140
9
Hall
26:43.5
8:37
766
527
Will
Kuhnly
141
9
Conard
26:43.6
8:37
1000
528
Dovidas
Kizevicius
142
9
Hall
26:44.5
8:37
591
529
Seth
Donlin
143
9
Avon
26:45.8
8:37
606
530
Bryce
Moretti
144
9
Avon
26:46.6
8:38
709
533
Joshua
Moore
145
9
Bristol Eastern
26:49.6
8:39
1126
536
Bartek
Alicki
146
9
Middletown
26:57.4
8:41
942
539
Jason
Bach
147
9
Hall
26:59.3
8:42
962
541
Andrew
Chang
148
9
Hall
27:00.2
8:42
1349
544
Donovan
McArdle
149
9
Simsbury
27:02.2
8:43
876
545
Sal
Farrell
150
9
Farmington
27:02.6
8:43
869
547
Joseph
Abreu
151
9
Farmington
27:12.2
8:46
1054
549
Joshua
Waitsman
152
9
Hall
27:21.1
8:49
1162
554
Tyler
Roy
153
9
Middletown
27:32.9
8:52
890
556
Ben
Zink
154
9
Farmington
27:44.6
8:56
1221
558
Nathan
Chan
155
9
Northwest Catholic
27:47.0
8:57
1529
561
Kenny
Vu
156
9
Wethersfield
27:56.3
9:00
1521
563
Anthony
Moyer
157
9
Wethersfield
27:58.7
9:01
744
564
Neil
Beckles
158
9
Conard
28:01.8
9:02
1038
565
Matthew
Scobbo
159
9
Hall
28:07.2
9:04
625
567
Ethan
Williams
160
9
Avon
28:28.0
9:10
764
569
Jeffery
Hubbard
161
9
Conard
28:41.1
9:14
1514
570
Sawyer
Hoon
162
9
Wethersfield
28:51.4
9:18
1283
573
Keller
Griffin
163
9
RHAM
28:56.4
9:19
1267
575
Josh
Gonzalez
164
9
Platt
29:03.7
9:22
700
577
Aiden
Lavan
165
9
Bristol Eastern
29:17.4
9:26
1507
579
Austin
Czarnecki
166
9
Wethersfield
29:27.2
9:29
1075
580
Mark
Stephens
167
9
Hartford Public
29:30.6
9:30
1263
583
Jacob
Stanczwkiewz
168
9
Plainville
29:43.5
9:35
1270
584
Grelby
Montiel
169
9
Platt
29:57.3
9:39
648
588
Alexander
Colon
170
9
Bloomfield
31:30.9
10:09
1168
589
Symion
Walden
171
9
Middletown
31:36.8
10:11
760
590
Zachary
Haimes
172
9
Conard
31:45.8
10:14
1432
591
Jacob
Berger
173
9
Southington
31:55.7
10:17
701
593
Xiong
Liu
174
9
Bristol Eastern
32:32.9
10:29
746
594
Theodore
Bradley
175
9
Conard
32:41.3
10:32
1223
599
Douglas
Doyle
176
9
Northwest Catholic
35:17.1
11:22
1154
604
Donte
Mazzotta
177
9
Middletown
37:52.9
12:12
1148
606
Ryder
Krol
178
9
Middletown
51:39.4
16:38
<<First
<Prev
Next >