Timing by The Empire Timing Co.
http://www.empiretiming.com
info@empiretiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Outrun Addiction 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
TeamResults
AgeGroupResults
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F0112
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M0112
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Division Results for the 5K / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
Club
615
15
Robin
Beauregard
F
52
1
F5059
Hebron
CT
23:15.0
7:29
648
51
Rosie
Courtney
F
57
2
F5059
Poquonock
CT
27:44.9
8:56
The Sugar Magnolias
1147
54
Dara
Ward
F
51
3
F5059
Enfield
CT
28:20.6
9:08
606
57
Kim
Andrews
F
55
4
F5059
Enfield
CT
28:32.0
9:12
Champ's Team
933
72
Teresa
Hembrough
F
55
5
F5059
Essex
CT
30:25.6
9:48
Champ's Team
979
80
Lucy
Meunier
F
51
6
F5059
Enfield
CT
31:07.2
10:01
973
91
Andrea
Mashiak
F
54
7
F5059
Somers
CT
32:58.1
10:37
Champ's Team
603
98
Laura
Albert
F
54
8
F5059
Suffield
CT
33:29.7
10:47
Stigma Stoppers
947
99
Anne
Lally
F
51
9
F5059
East Granby
CT
33:31.1
10:48
Stigma Stoppers
636
100
Eva
Carragher
F
53
10
F5059
Enfieldenfield
CT
33:33.1
10:48
Alex's Army
635
101
Frankie
Cardaropoli
F
58
11
F5059
Enfield
CT
33:34.2
10:49
Stigma Stoppers
645
109
Dawn
Conlon
F
53
12
F5059
West Hartford
CT
35:10.7
11:20
The Sugar Magnolias
661
111
Susan
Daley
F
57
13
F5059
Suffield
CT
35:11.9
11:20
75
120
Pam
HolmesBenvene
F
55
14
F5059
Enfield
CT
36:55.9
11:54
Team Zachary
1149
121
Lisa
Watson
F
58
15
F5059
Enfield
CT
36:56.2
11:54
Team Zachary
1148
157
Jj
Wassmuth
F
53
16
F5059
Enfield
CT
48:28.2
15:37
The Sugar Magnolias
647
158
Diane
Cordiliko
F
50
17
F5059
Suffield
CT
48:28.4
15:37
The Sugar Magnolias
695
160
Lori
Grigely
F
53
18
F5059
Enfield
CT
48:37.5
15:40
1084
167
Cindy
Paul
F
58
19
F5059
Enfield
CT
51:50.1
16:42
David's Stars
984
170
Rosellen
Montgomery
F
59
20
F5059
Enfield
CT
51:56.0
16:43
1957
175
Michele
Wilcox
F
51
21
F5059
Enfield
CT
53:04.2
17:05
971
178
Brenda
Martin
F
54
22
F5059
Ellington
CT
53:10.5
17:07
David's Stars
1962
182
Lisa
Yost
F
59
23
F5059
Ellington
CT
55:36.4
17:54
David's Stars
1135
185
Patty
Torres
F
56
24
F5059
Windsor
CT
55:40.3
17:56
David's Stars
1123
196
Patricia
Smith
F
55
25
F5059
Greenfield
MA
56:36.7
18:14
1125
198
Christine
Smith
F
54
26
F5059
Agawam
MA
56:38.8
18:14
1066
209
Michelle
Murphy
F
50
27
F5059
Enfield
CT
59:12.3
19:04
630
218
Tisha
Callahan
F
52
28
F5059
Enfield
CT
1:00:43.2
19:33
Team Jeremy
1085
224
Marisa
Pease
F
57
29
F5059
Longmeadow
MA
1:00:44.8
19:34
Team Jeremy
681
232
Kelly
Fisher
F
56
30
F5059
Enfield
CT
1:01:05.8
19:40
Alex's Army
980
233
Cindy
Meyers
F
51
31
F5059
Enfield
CT
1:01:05.8
19:40
Alex's Army
1081
250
Amy
Oboyle
F
52
32
F5059
Windsor Locks
CT
1:01:43.6
19:53
The Sugar Magnolias
1116
263
Ginger
Smith
F
54
33
F5059
Enfield
CT
1:03:26.5
20:26
Team Zachary
959
266
Kathy
Lavallee
F
57
34
F5059
Enfield
CT
1:03:32.0
20:27
Team Zachary
1114
268
Bonny
Shenas
F
55
35
F5059
Enfield
CT
1:03:35.8
20:29
Team Zachary
626
271
Joette
Brown
F
57
36
F5059
Windsor Locks
CT
1:03:46.7
20:32
Alex's Army
<<First
<Prev
Next >