Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Dracut Old Home & Firefighters 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
5KF0112
5KF1319
5KF2029
5KF3039
5KF4049
5KF5059
5KF6069
5KF7079
5KM0112
5KM1319
5KM2029
5KM3039
5KM4049
5KM5059
5KM6069
5KM7079
5KM8099
F-TOP
M-TOP
Division Results for the 5K / 5KF5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
57
31
1
5KF5059
NANCY
CORSARO
Methuen
MA
59
F
23:37.2
7:37
23:39.1
191
48
2
5KF5059
GAYELLEN
SILVA
Dracut
MA
51
F
24:47.8
7:59
24:52.6
184
52
3
5KF5059
ANNETTE
ROMANO
Chelmsford
MA
55
F
25:15.9
8:08
25:23.9
99
73
4
5KF5059
PRISCILLA
GRIFFIN
Dracut
MA
57
F
27:49.3
8:58
27:55.7
245
75
5
5KF5059
CINDY
CAMPBELL
Pelham
NH
56
F
28:04.3
9:03
28:15.9
44
78
6
5KF5059
COLLEEN
CASPER
Dracut
MA
54
F
28:15.2
9:06
28:26.5
21
84
7
5KF5059
EILEEN
BERUBE
Dracut
MA
52
F
28:32.1
9:12
28:35.9
160
91
8
5KF5059
SUZANN
O’NEILT
ngsboro MA
5
0
28:53.8
:19
29:15.5
55
100
9
5KF5059
EILEEN
CONSENTINO
Haverhill
MA
54
F
29:30.7
9:30
29:49.4
35
101
10
5KF5059
LAURIE
BROWN
Hollis
NH
50
F
29:30.9
9:30
29:51.2
90
108
11
5KF5059
LINDA
GILBRETH
North Chelmsford
MA
52
F
30:04.3
9:41
30:12.7
18
121
12
5KF5059
AMY
BERGER
Dracut
MA
52
F
30:58.2
9:59
31:15.8
201
123
13
5KF5059
ERIN
TASIOPOULOS
Dracut
MA
53
F
30:59.1
9:59
31:16.2
93
127
14
5KF5059
MARY
KAYGORMAN
Dracut
MA
57
F
31:25.5
10:07
31:37.5
244
128
15
5KF5059
LEE
ANNKRYGOWSKI
Dracut
MA
53
F
31:26.6
10:08
31:38.1
239
132
16
5KF5059
CATHY
FORTIN
Tyngsboro
MA
58
F
31:40.1
10:12
31:49.0
110
133
17
5KF5059
KATHLEEN
HAYES
Pelham
NH
54
F
31:41.5
10:13
31:58.1
4
141
18
5KF5059
KATHY
ANDERSON
Dracut
MA
57
F
32:17.5
10:24
32:44.6
20
145
19
5KF5059
LILLIAN
BERNIER
Lowell
MA
55
F
32:38.1
10:31
32:51.3
140
153
20
5KF5059
MARY
MARCHAND
Dracut
MA
51
F
33:12.0
10:42
33:32.1
143
159
21
5KF5059
LOREEN
MASTACOURIS
Dracut
MA
53
F
33:58.1
10:56
34:13.4
43
161
22
5KF5059
ANNETTE
CASCO
Bolton
MA
55
F
34:00.6
10:57
34:21.8
257
169
23
5KF5059
JUDITH
TREMBLAY
Windham
NH
54
F
34:28.4
11:06
34:45.5
36
172
24
5KF5059
SANDRA
BROWN
Ma
MA
57
F
34:51.4
11:14
34:57.2
34
198
25
5KF5059
BARBARA
BRODEUR
Tyngsboro
MA
54
F
38:26.0
12:23
38:36.3
37
215
26
5KF5059
SUSAN
BRUCE
Methuen
MA
50
F
42:26.9
13:40
42:57.4
217
219
27
5KF5059
ROSLYN
WESLEY
Stoneham
MA
53
F
43:59.2
14:10
44:22.1
141
225
28
5KF5059
SANDRA
MARSDEN
Pelham
NH
54
F
46:27.5
14:58
47:05.8
180
227
29
5KF5059
DIANNE
RAYMOND
Dracut
MA
52
F
46:54.8
15:06
47:25.2
116
239
30
5KF5059
TAMMY
JEROME
Bedford
NH
50
F
49:07.5
15:49
49:30.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >