Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Binghamton Bridge Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
5K
RELAY
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the HALF / M2029
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
185
3
Tyler
Eustance
M
25
1
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:11:08
1:11:09
5:26
3
4
John
Salva
M
25
2
M2029
Conklin
NY
1:15:36
1:15:36
5:47
4
5
Steve
Esposito
M
28
3
M2029
Chenango Bridge
NY
1:15:39
1:15:40
5:47
387
6
Jeffrey
Martinez
M
26
4
M2029
Glenville
NY
1:17:13
1:17:14
5:54
460
17
Jason
Ovryn
M
22
5
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:28:33
1:28:38
6:46
238
21
Andrew
Goldmann
M
20
6
M2029
Poughkeepsie
NY
1:29:56
1:30:03
6:53
304
32
Caleb
Johnson
M
21
7
M2029
Elmira
NY
1:32:29
1:32:34
7:04
433
33
Patrick
Mullins
M
29
8
M2029
Conklin
NY
1:32:42
1:32:47
7:05
518
35
Mark
Richter
M
21
9
M2029
Lagrangeville
NY
1:33:16
1:33:20
7:08
600
40
Mitchel
Thomas
M
22
10
M2029
Conklin
NY
1:35:20
1:35:26
7:18
12
41
Alex
Whitney
M
20
11
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:35:20
1:35:27
7:18
507
56
Peter
Raymond-Smied
M
26
12
M2029
Vestal
NY
1:38:19
1:38:37
7:32
657
65
Adam
Wood
M
24
13
M2029
Horseheads
NY
1:39:51
1:40:06
7:39
459
80
Mack
Ottens
M
20
14
M2029
Kirkwood
NY
1:44:03
1:44:10
7:58
683
91
Robert
Kelley
M
25
15
M2029
Afton
NY
1:45:08
1:45:30
8:04
466
96
Christopher
Pasciut
M
20
16
M2029
Staten Island
NY
1:45:36
1:46:09
8:07
178
97
Scott
Edwards
M
29
17
M2029
Dunmore
PA
1:45:58
1:46:19
8:07
344
110
Joey
Kranick
M
28
18
M2029
Olyphant
PA
1:48:10
1:48:13
8:16
576
121
Matt
Spillane
M
29
19
M2029
Larchmont
NY
1:48:45
1:49:32
8:22
556
125
Kevin
Shoemaker
M
29
20
M2029
Johnson City
NY
1:49:40
1:49:57
8:24
553
141
Andrew
Shaw
M
21
21
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:50:43
1:51:16
8:30
246
144
Conor
Grey
M
25
22
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:50:55
1:51:23
8:31
210
163
Raymond
Fryc
M
28
23
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:52:39
1:52:46
8:37
165
167
Jonathan
Devita
M
28
24
M2029
Endwell
NY
1:53:12
1:53:20
8:40
615
178
Kurtis
VanAbs
M
28
25
M2029
Whitney Point
NY
1:54:16
1:54:27
8:45
552
197
Matthew
Shapiro
M
23
26
M2029
Sharon
MA
1:55:29
1:55:50
8:51
220
201
Philip
Geramian
M
24
27
M2029
Vestal
NY
1:55:20
1:56:10
8:53
308
224
Harold
Jones
M
20
28
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:57:26
1:57:54
9:00
119
237
Ryan
Chronister
M
29
29
M2029
Endicott
NY
1:57:34
1:58:34
9:04
572
246
Nathaniel
Sodeur
M
27
30
M2029
Johnson City
NY
1:58:27
1:59:02
9:06
668
305
Matthew
Zehnbauer
M
21
31
M2029
Binghamton
NY
2:04:58
2:05:18
9:34
202
328
Matthew
Flynn
M
25
32
M2029
Apalachin
NY
2:06:45
2:07:39
9:45
356
368
Robert
Leonard
M
25
33
M2029
Windsor
NY
2:11:35
2:12:16
10:06
516
393
Chris
Rhoades
M
24
34
M2029
Binghamton
NY
2:14:46
2:15:23
10:21
296
417
Donald
Huang
M
28
35
M2029
Vestal
NY
2:16:51
2:17:59
10:32
48
430
Bryant
Barnes
M
29
36
M2029
Bronx
NY
2:13:57
2:20:11
10:43
408
478
John
Meyer
M
24
37
M2029
Glendale
NY
2:28:29
2:29:12
11:24
46
508
Brandon
Bailey
M
24
38
M2029
Vestal
NY
2:32:37
2:33:44
11:45
509
509
Matthew
Redell
M
26
39
M2029
Troy
PA
2:32:57
2:33:45
11:45
688
535
Steven
Mandeville
M
23
40
M2029
Endicott
NY
2:37:44
2:38:28
12:06
<<First
<Prev
Next >