Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Kent Pumpkin Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5mile
F0114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
F7079
M0000
M0114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
M7079
Division Results for the 5mile / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Nettime
Finish
Pace
384
7
Robert
Murray
M
47
M4049
Brookfield
CT
28:56
28:56
5:48
568
11
Chris
Schulten
M
45
M4049
Middlefield
CT
29:51
29:51
5:59
503
23
Joel
Bruzinski
M
44
M4049
Sherman
CT
33:18
33:18
6:40
476
26
Michael
Curi
M
42
M4049
Torrington
CT
33:29
33:29
6:42
472
32
Cory
Hudak
M
45
M4049
Winsted
CT
34:36
34:36
6:56
572
35
Paul
Milton
M
44
M4049
Torrington
CT
35:30
35:30
7:06
46
38
David
Nadel
M
47
M4049
Brooklyn
NY
36:19
36:19
7:16
341
40
David
Fergason
M
43
M4049
New Milford
CT
36:26
36:26
7:18
214
43
John
Russell
M
48
M4049
Kent
CT
36:34
36:34
7:19
294
46
Gary
Okarmus
M
40
M4049
Windsor
CT
36:51
36:51
7:23
386
54
Adam
Radday
M
42
M4049
New Milford
CT
38:09
38:09
7:38
537
60
Paul
Baldini
M
46
M4049
Kent
CT
38:37
38:37
7:44
87
66
Peter
Diaz
M
48
M4049
South Kent
CT
39:08
39:08
7:50
604
68
Benjamin
Fishman
M
41
M4049
0
0
39:22
39:22
7:53
605
72
Brian
Krasowski
M
46
M4049
Ansonia
CT
40:10
40:10
8:02
282
74
John
DAlessandro
M
46
M4049
Wassaic
NY
40:30
40:30
8:06
577
75
William
Liebler
M
44
M4049
Southington
CT
40:37
40:37
8:08
107
80
Jeremy
Titus
M
47
M4049
Durham
CT
40:56
40:56
8:12
114
82
Justin
Nickerson
M
44
M4049
Bethel
CT
41:05
41:05
8:13
481
89
Rowland
Hanley
M
49
M4049
Sherman
CT
41:53
41:53
8:23
378
93
Jared
Churyk
M
42
M4049
Warren
CT
42:14
42:14
8:27
334
96
Valentin
Dumitrascu
M
44
M4049
Kent
CT
42:37
42:37
8:32
593
98
Stephen
Hunt
M
48
M4049
Avon
CT
42:40
42:40
8:32
95
108
Edward
Neeb
M
46
M4049
New Milford
CT
43:23
43:23
8:41
22
116
Christopher
Evans
M
49
M4049
New York
NY
44:02
44:02
8:49
304
120
Chris
Pitcher
M
47
M4049
Sherman
CT
44:19
44:19
8:52
487
141
David
Schwimmer
M
48
M4049
New York
NY
46:23
46:23
9:17
559
170
Keith
Krepil
M
49
M4049
New Milford
CT
49:00
49:00
9:48
21
179
Joshua
Garner
M
43
M4049
New York
NY
49:52
49:52
9:59
525
203
Matthew
Hebiton
M
46
M4049
New York
NY
51:30
51:30
10:18
599
222
Jason
Baumyartzer
M
41
M4049
Kent
CT
53:02
53:02
10:37
456
228
Mike
Malsin
M
47
M4049
Sherman
CT
54:06
54:06
10:50
150
240
Richard
Crouch
M
47
M4049
Kent
CT
55:16
55:16
11:04
115
268
Dave
Yadach
M
49
M4049
Avon
CT
59:06
59:06
11:50
602
292
James
Black
M
47
M4049
Bristol
CT
1:06:50
1:06:50
13:22
607
304
Ulrich
Vilbois
M
46
M4049
New Preston
CT
1:11:36
1:11:36
14:19
154
329
Christian
Davis
M
48
M4049
Sherman
CT
1:31:24
1:31:24
18:17
<<First
<Prev
Next >