Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Quiet Corner Challenge
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
BROOKLYN
HAMPTON
CHAPLIN
CHALLENGE
ESTRT
F-12
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
Division Results for the CHAPLIN / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
7
7
Linda
Spooner
2
F
43
1
F4049
Sturbridge
MA
14:14.0
7:07
145
20
Karen
Houle
5
F
40
2
F4049
Danielson
CT
16:10.1
8:06
132
25
Beth-Ann
Grant
8
F
46
3
F4049
Hamden
CT
16:23.4
8:12
228
32
Marla
Rycerz
11
F
48
4
F4049
Windsor
CT
16:55.1
8:28
66
36
Betsy
Sargent
13
F
45
5
F4049
Unionville
CT
17:09.7
8:35
266
46
April
Lionberger
17
F
41
6
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
18:01.7
9:01
85
48
Christine
Witkowski
18
F
47
7
F4049
Glastonbury
CT
18:06.6
9:04
137
56
Amy
Inzero
23
F
48
8
F4049
Cheshire
CT
18:26.2
9:14
174
57
Cassandra
Day
24
F
49
9
F4049
Middletown
CT
18:31.4
9:16
98
60
Theresa
Sporko
26
F
49
10
F4049
Waterbury
CT
18:40.6
9:21
192
68
Angela
Almeida
32
F
42
11
F4049
Baltic
CT
19:02.0
9:31
169
69
Lisa
Gardiner
33
F
48
12
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
19:02.3
9:32
72
75
Deb
Willis
36
F
45
13
F4049
Stratford
CT
19:14.2
9:38
93
76
Heidi
Veltheim
37
F
42
14
F4049
New London
CT
19:15.7
9:38
94
78
Stephanie
Shaughness
38
F
45
15
F4049
New Fairfield
CT
19:19.9
9:40
149
81
Tina
Lee
40
F
42
16
F4049
Easton
CT
19:26.8
9:44
207
82
Louise
Fletcher
41
F
41
17
F4049
Ashford
CT
19:27.7
9:44
204
84
Robyn
Errickson
43
F
42
18
F4049
Newington
CT
19:31.3
9:46
217
94
Kate
McHugh
48
F
44
19
F4049
West Hartford
CT
20:06.7
10:04
195
95
Christine
Bartus
49
F
45
20
F4049
West Hartford
CT
20:13.6
10:07
45
97
Tracey
Sondik
50
F
47
21
F4049
Bolton
CT
20:21.8
10:11
202
100
Jennifer
Difranco
53
F
42
22
F4049
Enfield
CT
20:30.2
10:16
239
103
Elizabeth
Titus
56
F
47
23
F4049
Durham
CT
20:37.1
10:19
40
109
Lee
Rothert
61
F
49
24
F4049
Durham
CT
20:58.1
10:30
120
111
Leslie
Carlson
63
F
41
25
F4049
Berlin
CT
21:04.0
10:32
154
113
Karen
Scully
65
F
41
26
F4049
Gales Ferry
CT
21:12.5
10:37
76
114
Sara
Hughes
66
F
40
27
F4049
Coventry
CT
21:12.6
10:37
32
121
Rebecca
Hall
72
F
42
28
F4049
South Windsor
CT
21:40.8
10:51
2
126
Sharon
Mangelinkx
77
F
43
29
F4049
Bristol
CT
21:58.6
11:00
203
127
Caitlin
Dunlap
78
F
44
30
F4049
Vernon Rockville
CT
21:59.9
11:00
104
129
Kimberly
Parkman
79
F
44
31
F4049
Oxford
CT
22:12.9
11:07
136
130
Alison
Sorel
80
F
41
32
F4049
Monroe
CT
22:15.1
11:08
293
131
Michele
ONeill
81
F
43
33
F4049
Colchester
CT
22:21.0
11:11
50
136
Christina
Wilkins
85
F
47
34
F4049
East Windsor
CT
22:32.3
11:17
9
137
Robin
Munster
86
F
48
35
F4049
Haddam
CT
22:41.9
11:21
21
144
Christy
Pappas
91
F
44
36
F4049
Danbury
CT
22:52.8
11:27
38
150
Jean
Hoffman
96
F
41
37
F4049
Norwalk
CT
23:15.9
11:38
128
152
Cora
Fuss
97
F
41
38
F4049
Wethersfield
CT
23:20.7
11:41
52
153
Sandhya
Sridhar
98
F
41
39
F4049
Newtown
CT
23:21.2
11:41
205
155
Sarah
Ferns
100
F
45
40
F4049
Wallingford
CT
23:22.4
11:42
39
161
Maria
Depaola
105
F
43
41
F4049
North Branford
CT
23:36.7
11:49
288
163
Vae
Champagne
107
F
44
42
F4049
Fairfield
CT
23:48.4
11:55
129
164
Jessica
Reynolds
108
F
40
43
F4049
Middletown
CT
23:57.6
11:59
212
167
Lisa
Labelle
111
F
45
44
F4049
Hampton
CT
24:13.0
12:07
176
169
Sue
Corbett
113
F
43
45
F4049
Middletown
CT
24:17.6
12:09
117
171
Lisa
Adriani
115
F
41
46
F4049
Shelton
CT
24:23.3
12:12
68
172
Stacy
Levy
116
F
49
47
F4049
Wilton
CT
24:24.8
12:13
105
173
Sarah
Ernest
117
F
46
48
F4049
Danbury
CT
24:35.9
12:18
143
175
Michelle
Puskar
118
F
40
49
F4049
East Hampton
CT
24:41.8
12:21
219
178
Jennifer
Mengold
120
F
47
50
F4049
Shelton
CT
24:44.2
12:23
118
182
Anne
Blomstrand
122
F
40
51
F4049
Avon
CT
25:31.6
12:46
30
189
Kate
Vogel
129
F
45
52
F4049
Middletown
CT
26:22.9
13:12
122
191
Celeste
Fong
130
F
42
53
F4049
Middletown
CT
26:23.0
13:12
166
195
Bianca
Plourde
132
F
40
54
F4049
Enfield
CT
26:29.8
13:15
213
203
Linda
Litsch
140
F
48
55
F4049
Gales Ferry
CT
26:54.7
13:28
6
205
Danielle
Bloom
141
F
41
56
F4049
East Granby
CT
27:03.8
13:32
90
207
Lora
Rainier
143
F
46
57
F4049
Jewett City
CT
27:05.2
13:33
35
212
Joanne
Volovski
147
F
47
58
F4049
Harwinton
CT
27:40.2
13:51
19
213
Dawn
Parkinson
148
F
46
59
F4049
Middlefield
CT
27:58.3
14:00
96
221
Kate
Maldonado
154
F
42
60
F4049
Meriden
CT
29:11.7
14:36
238
224
Gordana
Thompson
156
F
49
61
F4049
Trumbull
CT
29:41.8
14:51
111
233
Katie
Leclair
163
F
43
62
F4049
Windham
CT
34:18.9
17:10
<<First
<Prev
Next >