Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Amped Fitness Annual 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F1424
F2534
F3544
F4554
F55+
M-10
M0099
M1424
M2344
M2534
M4554
M55+
TOPF
TOPM
Division Results for the 5K / F3544
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
Net Time
12
8
Stacey
Bosco
2
F
36
1
F3544
Granby
CT
21:15.0
6:51
21:13.8
54
12
Heidi
Fleury
3
F
37
2
F3544
Suffield
CT
21:50.6
7:02
21:45.5
136
13
Jennifer
Stich
4
F
35
3
F3544
Farmington
CT
21:52.3
7:03
21:48.5
57
14
Erin
Gelo
5
F
39
4
F3544
Farmington
CT
21:58.4
7:05
21:52.8
33
18
Susan
Cos
7
F
40
5
F3544
Farmington
CT
22:27.6
7:14
22:18.8
185
19
Kelly
Woulsh
8
F
37
6
F3544
22:21.8
7:12
22:19.2
142
20
Heidi
Toretto
9
F
38
7
F3544
Unionville
CT
22:44.0
7:20
22:41.7
157
22
Amanda
White
10
F
36
8
F3544
Windsor Locks
CT
22:46.7
7:20
22:43.5
155
29
Kristi
Zabroski
13
F
37
9
F3544
Cromwell
CT
23:12.7
7:29
22:58.9
70
33
Whitney
Hunting
16
F
38
10
F3544
Unionville
CT
23:09.5
7:28
23:01.8
28
34
Kristy
Claffey
17
F
36
11
F3544
Windsor Locks
CT
23:13.9
7:29
23:04.5
49
37
Leyna
Erickson
18
F
35
12
F3544
Windsor Locks
CT
23:27.8
7:34
23:20.2
18
39
Katie
Busbey
20
F
36
13
F3544
North Granby
CT
23:27.1
7:33
23:27.6
62
48
Maria
Grabowski
24
F
38
14
F3544
East Granby
CT
28:45.8
9:16
28:32.5
95
52
Patti
Martin
28
F
43
15
F3544
Broad Brook
CT
28:47.4
9:16
28:39.9
93
53
Carey
Malin
29
F
38
16
F3544
Windsor Locks
CT
28:47.1
9:16
28:41.5
6
56
Rachel
Balloch
31
F
39
17
F3544
Canton
CT
29:08.4
9:23
28:55.9
111
58
Erika
Nowakiwski
33
F
41
18
F3544
Farmington
CT
29:06.9
9:23
28:58.0
172
61
Adele
Clay
36
F
40
19
F3544
29:22.9
9:28
29:15.3
108
71
Taryn
Moss
43
F
35
20
F3544
Granby
CT
30:46.3
9:55
30:31.7
98
72
Kristin
McIntyre
44
F
35
21
F3544
East Granby
CT
30:46.1
9:55
30:33.2
175
73
Emma
Kirahan
45
F
40
22
F3544
31:00.8
9:59
30:53.3
83
81
Kristin
Laflamme
51
F
35
23
F3544
Enfield
CT
32:25.2
10:27
32:15.1
3
82
Devon
Aloisa
52
F
37
24
F3544
Enfield
CT
32:37.2
10:30
32:20.7
63
83
Shannon
Grad
53
F
43
25
F3544
Burlington
CT
32:31.1
10:28
32:27.4
171
84
Melissa
Thayer
54
F
38
26
F3544
32:41.7
10:32
32:33.2
178
85
Alicia
Zizza
55
F
37
27
F3544
Rocky Hill
CT
33:11.7
10:42
32:45.0
22
86
Assiza
Cantafi
56
F
40
28
F3544
Cromwell
CT
33:09.8
10:41
32:58.6
85
87
Jennifer
Lamberson
57
F
39
29
F3544
Cromwell
CT
33:15.6
10:43
32:59.1
40
88
Giselle
Cyrillo
58
F
43
30
F3544
East Hartford
CT
33:10.2
10:41
32:59.3
60
90
Becky
Gleason
59
F
44
31
F3544
Simsbury
CT
33:35.0
10:49
33:30.2
26
94
Patricia
Cheng
62
F
37
32
F3544
Unionville
CT
34:05.2
10:59
33:56.3
139
97
Laura
Striker
64
F
35
33
F3544
Cromwell
CT
34:16.9
11:03
34:11.7
64
98
Lisa
Grainger
65
F
42
34
F3544
West Hartford
CT
34:28.2
11:06
34:16.5
87
99
Shannon
Late
66
F
40
35
F3544
Ellington
CT
34:22.4
11:04
34:20.1
43
100
Maria
Depaola
67
F
43
36
F3544
North Branford
CT
34:27.6
11:06
34:28.0
79
101
Melissa
Koneski
68
F
43
37
F3544
Windsor
CT
34:54.1
11:15
34:39.2
163
103
Anna
Deroto
70
F
36
38
F3544
34:52.6
11:14
34:47.8
100
116
Katarina
McKinney
76
F
39
39
F3544
East Granby
CT
36:34.1
11:47
36:10.4
72
124
Bonnie
Jones
82
F
44
40
F3544
East Granby
CT
37:25.3
12:03
37:09.3
124
125
Amy
Sanford
83
F
44
41
F3544
East Granby
CT
37:27.3
12:04
37:10.1
8
128
Jennifer
Bellody
86
F
35
42
F3544
South Windsor
CT
37:30.7
12:05
37:10.5
51
131
Colleen
Estes
89
F
37
43
F3544
South Windsor
CT
37:34.9
12:06
37:16.9
52
132
Rachel
Falco
90
F
36
44
F3544
Tariffville
CT
37:36.5
12:07
37:18.4
81
133
Katherine
Kutarba
91
F
41
45
F3544
Bristol
CT
37:44.0
12:09
37:30.8
122
138
Stephanie
Salerno
95
F
37
46
F3544
Suffield
CT
38:16.2
12:20
37:57.8
107
139
Johanna
Morton
96
F
44
47
F3544
Harwinton
CT
38:38.3
12:27
38:25.8
31
151
Krystle
Corlett
106
F
36
48
F3544
Unionville
CT
42:29.3
13:41
42:01.8
53
153
Melissa
Finnigan
107
F
44
49
F3544
Suffield
CT
44:41.0
14:23
44:19.9
114
154
Kimberly
ODell
108
F
40
50
F3544
Windsor
CT
45:43.0
14:43
45:36.1
37
156
Tracie
Curran
110
F
41
51
F3544
Cromwell
CT
46:05.3
14:51
45:59.9
144
159
Luljeta
Vanburen
112
F
39
52
F3544
Manchester
CT
47:16.5
15:13
47:06.6
149
167
Natalie
Weaver
119
F
42
53
F3544
Unionville
CT
54:38.6
17:36
54:32.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >