Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Big Lake Half
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the HALF / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
336
5
1
M3039
JUSTIN
MARSH
Derry
NH
32
M
1:27:10.9
6:40
1:27:18.3
80
9
2
M3039
FORREST
BUTLER
Newfields
NH
31
M
1:30:23.9
6:55
1:31:31.7
366
17
3
M3039
DAVID
MEANEY
Somerville
MA
32
M
1:35:41.9
7:19
1:40:31.6
33
19
4
M3039
STEPHEN
BENNETT
Brooklyn
NY
36
M
1:36:22.7
7:22
1:36:22.7
499
21
5
M3039
SHAWN
SINCLAIR
Laconia
NH
32
M
1:37:19.9
7:26
1:39:25.0
15
24
6
M3039
BRENDAN
AUCOIN
Wolfeboro
NH
32
M
1:37:33.4
7:27
1:37:35.3
343
25
7
M3039
JEFF
MATOS
Portsmouth
NH
31
M
1:37:39.0
7:28
1:38:14.1
49
28
8
M3039
TYLER
BRADBURY
Amherst
NH
31
M
1:38:44.0
7:33
1:39:52.2
313
29
9
M3039
MARC
LEMAIRE
Stow
MA
37
M
1:38:57.9
7:34
1:39:02.6
171
30
10
M3039
BRIAN
EDMUNDS
Portsmouth
NH
34
M
1:39:08.9
7:35
1:39:08.9
479
31
11
M3039
LUKASZ
ROMANIK
Andover
MA
33
M
1:39:13.7
7:35
1:39:22.1
266
32
12
M3039
WILLIAM
IBERG
Sudbury
MA
32
M
1:39:15.0
7:35
1:40:05.7
52
41
13
M3039
JUSTIN
BRADY
Portsmouth
NH
35
M
1:41:33.7
7:46
1:41:49.8
530
47
14
M3039
ERIC
STRONG
Gilford
CA
32
M
1:43:47.4
7:56
1:43:59.5
388
48
15
M3039
CHAD
MOONEY
Amherst
NH
39
M
1:44:04.4
7:57
1:44:22.8
317
49
16
M3039
NOLAN
LINCOLN
Wellesley
MA
31
M
1:44:11.4
7:58
1:44:54.3
20
72
17
M3039
JONATHAN
BAKER
Chester
NH
30
M
1:46:37.0
8:09
1:46:43.0
24
75
18
M3039
ADAM
BATSTONE
Gilford
NH
30
M
1:47:01.1
8:11
1:47:14.4
6
81
19
M3039
TIMOTHY
ALLEN
Laconia
NH
39
M
1:47:41.9
8:14
1:47:41.9
610
84
20
M3039
JOHN
ZEOK
Falls Church
VA
37
M
1:47:50.4
8:14
1:51:33.2
339
86
21
M3039
TONY
MARTUNI
Somersworth
NH
38
M
1:48:27.2
8:17
1:48:34.7
351
88
22
M3039
TORY
MAZZOLA
Exeter
NH
37
M
1:48:45.9
8:19
1:49:08.3
493
101
23
M3039
MARK
SEABURG
Littleton
MA
36
M
1:51:05.9
8:29
1:51:46.9
386
108
24
M3039
TIM
MONAHAN
Somersworth
NH
33
M
1:51:50.0
8:33
1:52:06.8
472
110
25
M3039
DALE
RIVILLAS
Meredith
NH
38
M
1:52:03.9
8:34
1:52:11.1
609
119
26
M3039
ERIC
ZELL
Boston
MA
31
M
1:53:03.6
8:38
1:54:12.9
432
137
27
M3039
MATTHEW
PEREDNA
Derry
NH
34
M
1:55:13.0
8:48
1:55:21.8
294
147
28
M3039
ANDREW
KING
Cambridge
MA
30
M
1:55:53.2
8:51
1:57:10.8
255
165
29
M3039
BRYAN
HOGAN
Worcester
MA
32
M
1:57:31.8
8:59
1:58:35.0
192
169
30
M3039
CHRISTOPHER
FONTAINE
New Durham
NH
33
M
1:57:42.5
9:00
1:58:30.6
392
173
31
M3039
ROBIN
MOORE
Cary
NC
31
M
1:57:49.8
9:00
1:58:16.6
224
178
32
M3039
MATT
GIROUX
Portsmouth
NH
33
M
1:58:07.2
9:01
2:00:02.2
413
180
33
M3039
JOHN
NOLIN
Somersworth
NH
31
M
1:58:36.5
9:04
1:58:59.8
119
190
34
M3039
RYAN
COX
Cambridge
MA
32
M
1:59:52.8
9:10
1:59:52.8
2
197
35
M3039
MANUEL
AGUILAR-JIMEN
Long Island City
NY
32
M
2:00:39.3
9:13
2:01:57.3
137
211
36
M3039
CONAL
DARCY
Brooklyn
NY
34
M
2:01:57.3
9:19
2:03:20.8
503
243
37
M3039
DREW
SMITH
Washington
DC
30
M
2:04:51.1
9:32
2:05:19.6
611
246
38
M3039
GREG
NEAL
Rochester
NH
38
M
2:05:16.7
9:34
2:05:35.7
566
249
39
M3039
SETH
VOGEL
Allston
MA
30
M
2:05:54.3
9:37
2:06:21.3
230
257
40
M3039
SCOTT
GRADY
Hampton
NH
34
M
2:06:40.8
9:41
2:07:23.9
498
266
41
M3039
LEE
SIMS
Dover
NH
34
M
2:07:25.8
9:44
2:07:25.9
567
269
42
M3039
BRAD
VOMACKA
Rye
NH
34
M
2:07:44.2
9:46
2:11:06.0
394
274
43
M3039
ERIC
MORENO
Quincy
MA
33
M
2:08:17.4
9:48
2:08:32.1
560
280
44
M3039
JUSTIN
VEPRAUSKAS
Biddeford
ME
32
M
2:08:47.2
9:50
2:09:09.1
183
309
45
M3039
STEVEN
FELLOWS
Dover
NH
35
M
2:13:11.0
10:10
2:13:44.7
323
315
46
M3039
ANDREW
LOSEE
Madbury
NH
35
M
2:13:49.6
10:13
2:14:51.2
488
346
47
M3039
MARK
SANTOS
Stratham
NH
33
M
2:17:42.9
10:31
2:18:36.7
298
347
48
M3039
WILLIAM
KLOTZ
Salem
NH
33
M
2:17:43.5
10:31
2:18:36.2
211
372
49
M3039
TENNESSE
GARVEY
Exeter
NH
34
M
2:22:15.9
10:52
2:23:03.5
355
385
50
M3039
JEREMY
MCFARLIN
White River Juncti
VT
30
M
2:24:40.9
11:03
2:26:31.4
616
388
51
M3039
DEAN
HOSGOOD
Hamden
CT
37
M
2:24:47.1
11:04
2:25:15.0
202
399
52
M3039
AUSTEN
FURNESS
Henniker
NH
36
M
2:27:31.4
11:16
2:28:12.5
231
410
53
M3039
ANTHONY
GRASSO
Alton
NH
38
M
2:29:36.5
11:26
2:29:53.9
550
422
54
M3039
ADAM
TUCKER
New Durham
NH
38
M
2:34:02.3
11:46
2:34:16.6
404
427
55
M3039
WILLIAM
MURRAY
Alton
NH
34
M
2:35:32.7
11:53
2:36:11.8
422
438
56
M3039
JEFF
OUELLETTE
Wolfeboro
NH
38
M
2:39:49.7
12:13
2:40:27.0
272
449
57
M3039
HAYDEN
JANSSEN
Helena
MT
37
M
2:42:42.8
12:26
2:43:16.3
354
453
58
M3039
TERENCE
MCCARRON
Pepperell
MA
36
M
2:45:07.4
12:37
2:45:20.4
412
458
59
M3039
CHRISTOPHER
NOLAN
Merrimac
MA
38
M
2:46:43.0
12:44
2:47:00.3
252
481
60
M3039
KYLE
HEAVEY
Manchester
NH
32
M
3:01:31.1
13:52
3:02:08.6
<<First
<Prev
Next >