Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
LOCO Palooza 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-TOP3
F0119
F2039
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M-TOP3
M0119
M2039
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 5K / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
1485
13
1
M4049
BRIAN
HUMPHRIES
Andover
MA
45
M
21:13.1
6:50
21:14.6
1341
22
2
M4049
JOEL
CONNOLLY
Manchester
NH
41
M
22:37.3
7:17
22:40.5
1486
33
3
M4049
LUKE
HUSTON
Somersworth
NH
47
M
23:30.7
7:35
23:32.8
1750
38
4
M4049
JOHN
TERREAULT
Salem
NH
47
M
23:51.7
7:41
24:01.8
1210
40
5
M4049
JAY
SHDEED
North Billerica
MA
44
M
23:56.4
7:43
24:33.7
1640
47
6
M4049
JOHN
OUELLETTE
Athol
MA
44
M
24:11.3
7:48
24:14.3
1218
56
7
M4049
CRAIG
HOSSERMAN
Atkinson
NH
44
M
24:57.6
8:03
25:08.3
1424
72
8
M4049
MICHAEL
FRASCA
Boston
MA
44
M
25:48.2
8:19
25:57.1
1761
78
9
M4049
KEITH
TYGER
Medfield
MA
41
M
25:55.1
8:21
25:59.5
1779
84
10
M4049
CARL
WEBER
Manchester
NH
47
M
26:08.3
8:25
26:31.2
1623
86
11
M4049
BRIAN
MURRAY
Hanscom Afb
MA
40
M
26:10.5
8:26
26:26.8
1462
97
12
M4049
JOSEPH
HARVEY
Haverhill
MA
42
M
26:38.3
8:35
26:55.6
1522
102
13
M4049
SHAUN
LANDON
Marlborough
MA
49
M
26:53.4
8:40
27:11.7
1798
108
14
M4049
MATTHEW
YULE
Dover
NH
43
M
27:00.2
8:42
27:13.7
1389
149
15
M4049
GEORGE
ENGLIS
Rockport
MA
49
M
28:33.6
9:12
28:41.7
1718
163
16
M4049
STEPHEN
SHARP
Dover
NH
44
M
28:53.9
9:19
29:45.0
1329
171
17
M4049
JOE
CASEY
Atkinson
NH
46
M
29:09.7
9:24
29:38.8
1572
177
18
M4049
BRIAN
MCCARTHY
Orlando
FL
46
M
29:27.3
9:29
30:06.9
1456
200
19
M4049
JAMES
HACKETT
Brookline
MA
43
M
29:49.2
9:36
30:03.2
1506
204
20
M4049
BENJAMIN
JONES
Durham
NH
47
M
29:56.3
9:39
30:28.4
1654
218
21
M4049
DAVID
PENDELL
East Kingston
NH
46
M
30:21.7
9:47
30:34.1
1562
230
22
M4049
MICHAEL
MARDEN
Merrimac
MA
47
M
30:54.5
9:57
31:44.0
1207
232
23
M4049
CHRIS
GRANT
North Andover
MA
49
M
30:57.1
9:58
31:27.1
1472
266
24
M4049
DEREK
HENTSCHEL
Daners
MA
45
M
31:45.4
10:14
31:52.4
1699
268
25
M4049
JASON
RUSSELL
Pepperell
MA
46
M
31:47.0
10:14
32:20.3
1794
276
26
M4049
TODD
WOHLERS
Rochester
NH
47
M
31:56.2
10:17
32:28.1
1621
279
27
M4049
MIKE
MUNJONE
Manchester
NH
44
M
32:04.1
10:20
32:42.8
1214
292
28
M4049
ERIK
STRAT
Manchester
NH
44
M
32:39.0
10:31
32:49.5
1692
299
29
M4049
GREG
ROY
Gorham
ME
44
M
32:57.2
10:37
33:14.9
1515
304
30
M4049
ESA
KIIRIKKI
Acton
MA
48
M
33:11.3
10:41
33:50.0
1403
390
31
M4049
BILLY
FARAGO
Dorchester
MA
45
M
36:43.9
11:50
37:33.0
1617
394
32
M4049
NEIL
MORTLOCK
Exeter
NH
47
M
36:57.0
11:54
37:30.7
1786
400
33
M4049
MICHAEL
WETTSTEIN
Newmarket
NH
47
M
37:27.5
12:04
37:54.1
1308
480
34
M4049
TOM
BURKE
North Andover
MA
48
M
43:28.9
14:00
43:47.2
1744
499
35
M4049
DANIEL
SULZINSKY
Middleton
MA
41
M
48:06.9
15:30
49:05.0
1643
512
36
M4049
DAN
PANICO
Beverly
MA
49
M
52:38.7
16:57
53:18.5
1204
513
37
M4049
HEATHER
PANICO
Beverly
MA
48
M
52:39.3
16:57
53:18.6
1613
532
38
M4049
SEAN
MORGAN
Manchester
NH
47
M
58:53.8
18:58
59:51.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >