Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Beards & Beers 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
00000
F-18
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60+
M-18
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60+
TOP3F
TOP3M
Division Results for the 5k / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Gun Time
Pace
319
58
Sherry
Schwarm
8
F
50
1
F5059
Marlborough
CT
21:52.3
21:54.4
7:04
353
68
Lydia
Tilsley
10
F
51
2
F5059
Orange
CT
22:27.4
22:31.3
7:15
171
115
Cathy
King
22
F
56
3
F5059
Manchester
CT
25:22.0
25:26.0
8:12
283
118
Carolyn
Ralston
23
F
52
4
F5059
Hebron
CT
25:31.2
25:42.8
8:17
176
131
Cathi
Koehler
30
F
59
5
F5059
Manchester
CT
26:12.7
26:17.5
8:28
100
146
Dorothy
Farrell
37
F
51
6
F5059
Manchester
CT
26:44.4
26:49.9
8:39
356
147
Judy
Tranchina
38
F
54
7
F5059
South Windsor
CT
26:41.7
26:50.4
8:39
287
163
Mary
Regalbuto
47
F
59
8
F5059
Milford
CT
27:01.5
27:11.4
8:46
206
166
Eileen
Mannarino
49
F
51
9
F5059
South Windsor
CT
27:12.1
27:21.2
8:49
68
197
Rosie
Courtney
66
F
55
10
F5059
Poquonock
CT
28:30.5
28:40.1
9:14
406
204
Laurie
Micoletti
70
F
51
11
F5059
South Windsor
CT
28:46.5
28:55.1
9:19
408
207
Barb
Matucaitis
71
F
59
12
F5059
Manchester
CT
29:01.5
29:10.2
9:24
275
218
Grace
Ponting
77
F
56
13
F5059
South Windsor
CT
29:33.4
29:42.5
9:34
243
219
Jackie
Nelson
78
F
54
14
F5059
Lebanon
CT
29:34.3
29:43.6
9:35
148
242
Janis
Jerman
90
F
51
15
F5059
Glastonbury
CT
30:40.8
30:46.6
9:55
350
265
Diane
Terry
101
F
51
16
F5059
Manchester
CT
31:30.6
31:42.4
10:13
54
269
Laura
Caruso
104
F
50
17
F5059
Manchester
CT
31:32.8
31:50.2
10:15
197
286
Linda
Lutz
115
F
52
18
F5059
Newington
CT
32:16.4
32:36.3
10:30
462
297
Alice
Bishop
122
F
53
19
F5059
Enfield
CT
32:50.1
33:05.4
10:39
359
306
Nanette
Tummers
128
F
58
20
F5059
Manchester
CT
33:44.0
33:52.7
10:55
85
315
Cindy
Digirolamo
135
F
56
21
F5059
Manchester
CT
33:47.0
34:09.0
11:00
104
318
Sharon
Finnie
138
F
54
22
F5059
Enfield
CT
33:40.2
34:14.5
11:02
395
341
Melida
Gilbert
154
F
56
23
F5059
Manchester
CT
35:13.2
35:40.8
11:30
121
346
Susan
Ginsberg
158
F
53
24
F5059
South Windsor
CT
35:54.6
36:02.7
11:37
132
354
Gretchen
Hall
164
F
57
25
F5059
West Hartford
CT
36:30.7
36:44.5
11:50
440
379
Yvonne
Davis
177
F
51
26
F5059
Windsor
CT
39:37.3
39:53.4
12:51
30
385
Judy
Birdsey
180
F
54
27
F5059
Granby
CT
40:17.2
40:45.7
13:08
53
418
Karen
Carrabino
198
F
59
28
F5059
Glastonbury
CT
55:13.9
55:35.8
17:54
306
420
Kim
Rutty
199
F
54
29
F5059
Glastonbury
CT
55:16.4
55:38.0
17:55
<<First
<Prev
Next >