Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Farmington Rotary 5K Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
00000
F-19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
M-19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5k / M-19
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Gun Time
Pace
1388
3
Chase
Fountain
3
M
17
1
M-19
Unionville
CT
19:48.0
6:23
1479
8
Sebastian
Stombough
7
M
15
2
M-19
Unionville
CT
20:10.2
6:30
1367
12
Jake
Brickner
10
M
14
3
M-19
Unionville
CT
20:59.8
6:46
1452
14
William
Shea
12
M
13
4
M-19
Farmington
CT
21:28.0
6:55
1446
16
Nicholas
Rossitto
13
M
16
5
M-19
Farmington
CT
21:33.1
6:57
1420
22
Joseph
McNamara
16
M
17
6
M-19
Unionville
CT
22:28.5
7:15
1468
23
Joshua
Mirolyaz
17
M
16
7
M-19
Unionville
CT
22:30.5
7:15
1389
24
Cole
Frazier
18
M
12
8
M-19
Farmington
CT
22:35.3
7:17
1493
26
Chris
Moreno
20
M
17
9
M-19
Farmington
CT
23:20.8
7:31
483
33
Joshua
Ngeow
25
M
15
10
M-19
Farmington
CT
23:55.8
7:43
1490
35
Jack
Calcavecchia
26
M
13
11
M-19
Unionville
CT
24:05.6
7:46
1364
37
Cal
Borst
28
M
17
12
M-19
Farmington
CT
24:50.8
8:00
1453
39
Aidan
Shea
30
M
8
13
M-19
Farmington
CT
24:56.5
8:02
1363
46
Joseph
Bonenfant
34
M
15
14
M-19
Farmington
CT
25:39.6
8:16
1495
47
Matthew
Fojtik
35
M
11
15
M-19
Unionville
CT
25:45.6
8:18
498
54
Lucas
Kinahan
39
M
11
16
M-19
Unionville
CT
26:11.1
8:26
1358
56
Grayson
Belisle
40
M
16
17
M-19
Unionville
CT
26:18.8
8:29
1404
63
Jordan
Kaminski
46
M
14
18
M-19
Farmington
CT
26:39.9
8:35
1496
68
Carter
Graviha
50
M
15
19
M-19
Farmington
CT
26:56.9
8:41
1462
71
Luke
Varghese
52
M
14
20
M-19
Unionville
CT
27:03.9
8:43
1447
72
Peter
Sabio
53
M
15
21
M-19
Unionville
CT
27:04.7
8:43
1385
73
Tyler
Ditson
54
M
14
22
M-19
Farmington
CT
27:04.8
8:43
1410
75
Dmytro
Kusen
55
M
17
23
M-19
Farmington
CT
27:06.1
8:44
1419
76
0wen
McLaughlin
56
M
14
24
M-19
Unionville
CT
27:06.1
8:44
488
80
Garrett
Cooke
60
M
15
25
M-19
Farmington
CT
27:09.9
8:45
1499
81
Peter
Mok
61
M
9
26
M-19
Farmington
CT
27:11.5
8:46
1429
82
Alex
Parker
62
M
9
27
M-19
Burlington
CT
27:51.5
8:58
1459
83
Tobias
Tello
63
M
12
28
M-19
Cheshire
CT
28:00.6
9:01
1411
84
Greg
Lagosz
64
M
15
29
M-19
Farmington
CT
28:01.8
9:02
1481
98
Regan
Kelly
67
M
9
30
M-19
Farmington
CT
28:45.4
9:16
476
113
Graydon
Goldstein
70
M
10
31
M-19
Farmington
CT
29:45.9
9:35
1438
114
Dylan
Raeburn
71
M
10
32
M-19
Farmington
CT
29:45.9
9:35
1382
119
Evan
Czerwinski
75
M
12
33
M-19
Farmington
CT
30:40.8
9:53
1368
127
Ben
Brickner
79
M
12
34
M-19
Unionville
CT
31:38.5
10:12
1397
134
Jack
Heckman
83
M
10
35
M-19
Unionville
CT
33:06.0
10:40
477
135
Nick
Statchen
84
M
10
36
M-19
Unionville
CT
33:07.9
10:40
1361
152
Bo
Blacker
92
M
9
37
M-19
Farmington
CT
39:04.1
12:35
1500
154
Sammy
Goldstein
94
M
8
38
M-19
Farmington
CT
39:30.8
12:44
1460
162
Max
Tello
97
M
10
39
M-19
Cheshire
CT
41:49.7
13:28
<<First
<Prev
Next >